2019»Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Bratislava  ›  Senec   (155k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team40153:27:093:27:09
2 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team3010,,0:00
3 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team257,,0:00
4 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team204,,0:00
5 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team152,,0:00
6 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team1010:020:02
7 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R5,,0:02
8 Wurm Philipp 2130:140:14
9 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team31:311:31
10 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica31:441:44
11 Trettwer HelmutMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers,,1:44
12 Boubal Martin 35,,1:44
13 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:44
14 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:44
15 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica1:461:46
16 Hočevar Kristjan 20,,1:46
17 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,1:46
18 Sekanina Adam 23,,1:46
19 Reiter Daniel 27,,1:46
20 Bosch Manuel 301:551:55
21 Pöll Stefan 322:292:29
22 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R2:332:33
23 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom2:392:39
24 Liska Andrej 18,,2:39
25 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,2:39
26 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,2:39
27 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:39
28 Rastelli Luca 19,,2:39
29 Schößwendter Christoph 20,,2:39
30 Đurić Đorđe 18,,2:39
31 Papai Adam 232:412:41
32 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:41
33 Lovassy Krisztián 30,,2:41
34 Kraus Jan 26,,2:41
35 Kalaba Dušan 22,,2:41
36 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,2:41
37 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:41
38 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,2:41
39 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,2:41
40 Palicka Hynek 19,,2:41
41 Malik Robert 252:432:43
42 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,2:43
43 Peng Yuan TangLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,2:43
44 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:43
45 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,2:43
46 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,2:43
47 Danilović Marko 26,,2:43
48 Vendolský Ondrej 27,,2:43
49 Stoiber Lukas 292:522:52
50 Gruber Pavel 232:542:54
51 Hampl Petr 26,,2:54
52 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,2:54
53 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom2:562:56
54 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,2:56
55 Kminek Vojtech 183:153:15
56 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers3:523:52
57 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers4:384:38
58 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom4:444:44
59 Babic Adrián 22,,4:44
60 Malovec Ľuboš 25,,4:44
61 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,4:44
62 Karas Juraj 33,,4:44
63 Modlitba Vojtěch 22,,4:44
64 Kulhánek David 184:464:46
65 Nota Stefan 24,,4:46
66 Klisurić Stevan 29,,4:46
67 Rotter Michal 19,,4:46
68 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,4:46
69 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:46
70 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,4:46
71 Jakoubek Tomáš 19,,4:46
72 Hebík Martin 36,,4:46
73 Kuba Karel 19,,4:46
74 Vermeulen Moran 21,,4:46
75 Palyi Csaba 284:494:49
76 Kostelnicak Martin 33,,4:49
77 Borgo Marco 23,,4:49
78 Gandin Stefano 23,,4:49
79 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:534:53
80 Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:53
81 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:005:00
82 Grick Matthias 285:305:30
83 Lajcha Juraj 257:117:11
DNF Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic--
DNF Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,-
DNF Zeman Alex 20,,-
DNF Andrle David 18,,-
DNF Tichy Peter 25,,-
DNF Kostiha Antonin 18,,-
DNF Fejes Gabor 29,,-
DNF Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team,,-
DNF Schwabik Johann 26,,-
DNF Domin Dário 20,,-
DNF Strmiska Andrej 22,,-
DNF Taferner Stefan 23,,-
DNF Tamussi Nicolo 19,,-
DNF Havran Ivan 19,,-
DNF Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,-
DNF Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Roškar Tim 20,,-
DNF Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 23Apple Team,,-
DNF Liska Daniel 19,,-
DNF Brezina Jonas 20,,-
DNF Coma Richard 18,,-
DNF Kohout Michal 23,,-
DNF Wachs Martin 28,,-
DNF Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team,,-
DNF Stefanović Stefan 25,,-
DNF Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,-
 DNF  Kasko David 22,,-
DNF Hirschbichler Johannes 26,,-
DNF Szarka Gergely 20,,-
DNF Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Sagadin Luka 20,,-
DNF Veselinović Dušan 19,,-
DNF Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,-
DNF Králik Ján 22,,-
DNF Capek Tomas 20,,-
DNF Hloza Michal 21,,-
DNF Pietrula Nicolas 23,,-
DNF Macaj Ondrej 30,,-
DNF Solymosi Marton 29,,-
DNF Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Reiter Jakob 19,,-
DNF Pegoraro Matteo Gino 19,,-
DNF Malíšek Miroslav 18,,-
DNF Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF Cibej Simon 21,,-
DNF Vrabel Radovan 18,,-
DNF Jenko Robert 29,,-
DNF Vojt Dávid 19,,-
DNF Voneš Jan 18,,-
DNF Beres Stanislav 26,,-
DNF Miklušek Marian 19,,-
DNF Nagy Tomáš 29,,-
DNF Zathureczky Mark 21,,-
DNF Lacus Miroslav 23,,-
DNF Ilić Ognjen 20,,-
DNF Bobbo Riccardo 20,,-
DNF Janosik Kristian 19,,-
DNF Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNS Smykal Martin 25,,-
DNS Cepka Tomáš 36,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.895 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: BratislavaSenec

Websites:

www.cyklistikaszc.sk

Race ranking position
274th
7 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.