1 21 +7:54 37
Climber 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca 50 4:17:55
2 32 +18:56 103
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner 30 0:12 0:12
3 22 +7:55 45
Classic 24 Team Telekom 18 ,, 0:12
4 31 +18:12 96
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 13 ,, 0:12
5 16 +5:05 55
Climber 22 Vini Calderola - So.di 10 ,, 0:12
6 28 +15:41 6
Sprint 29 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor 7 ,, 0:12
7 11 +3:48 66
GC 32 iBanesto.com 4 ,, 0:12
8 38 +23:46 68
GC 26 iBanesto.com 3 ,, 0:12
9 12 +3:48 65
GC 28 iBanesto.com 2 ,, 0:12
10 3 +1:58 112
GC 29 Relax - Fuenlabrada 1 ,, 0:12
11 30 +18:09 7
GC 29 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 0:12
12 57 +38:26 76
Classic 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:12
13 1 +0:00 1
GC 29 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 0:12
14 50 +34:00 21
Classic 33 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:12
15 20 +7:52 106
Sprint 28 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:12
16 24 +8:17 117
Sprint 23 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:12
17 19 +7:27 17
TT 29 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:12
18 8 +2:55 124
GC 26 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:12
19 2 +0:09 126
GC 25 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:12
20 58 +38:45 43
TT 30 Team Telekom ,, 0:12
21 7 +2:54 85
GC 27 Cofidis ,, 0:12
22 4 +2:10 13
GC 25 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:12
23 5 +2:27 113
GC 24 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:12
24 6 +2:44 22
Climber 25 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:12
25 46 +28:23 128
Sprint 26 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:12
26 14 +4:47 62
GC 25 iBanesto.com ,, 0:12
27 13 +4:43 36
Climber 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:12
28 15 +5:02 125
GC 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:12
29 25 +8:23 102
GC 36 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:12
30 44 +28:06 42
Sprint 34 Team Telekom ,, 0:12
31 17 +5:37 93
Classic 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:12
32 9 +3:15 63
Classic 25 iBanesto.com ,, 0:12
33 26 +9:37 28
GC 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:12
34 45 +28:20 32
Climber 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:12
35 23 +7:59 41
GC 28 Team Telekom ,, 0:12
36 10 +3:34 81
GC 28 Cofidis ,, 0:12
37 27 +10:33 135
Sprint 28 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 0:12
38 55 +38:14 3
GC 27 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 0:12
39 42 +27:34 11
TT 28 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:12
40 18 +6:53 133
GC 32 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 0:12
41 40 +25:24 18
GC 23 O.N.C.E. - Eroski 0:37 0:37
42 62 +40:21 137
GC 29 Labarca-2-Café Baqué 0:39 0:39
43 35 +19:20 131
GC 27 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 0:39
44 47 +28:47 121
GC 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:39
45 41 +25:45 24
GC 26 Fassa Bortolo 1:10 1:10
46 49 +33:30 146
GC 27 Lokomotiv 5:08 5:08
47 51 +35:23 107
Sprint 31 Gerolsteiner ,, 5:08
48 60 +39:44 25
Sprint 31 Fassa Bortolo 5:56 5:56
49 66 +41:29 111
GC 27 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 5:56
50 80 +44:59 115
GC 29 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 5:56
51 33 +19:05 15
Sprint 26 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 5:56
52 54 +37:19 48
Sprint 32 Team Telekom ,, 5:56
53 76 +44:17 136
Sprint 25 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 5:56
54 61 +39:44 27
Classic 30 Fassa Bortolo ,, 5:56
55 79 +44:53 57
Sprint 28 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 5:56
56 92 +48:37 101
Sprint 26 Gerolsteiner ,, 5:56
57 34 +19:12 12
Classic 23 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 5:56
58 74 +43:57 31
Sprint 26 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 5:56
59 52 +36:11 14
Climber 24 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 5:56
60 64 +41:00 134
GC 22 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 5:56
61 29 +17:41 53
Sprint 26 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 5:56
62 65 +41:21 23
GC 30 Fassa Bortolo ,, 5:56
63 78 +44:46 34
GC 32 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 5:56
64 77 +44:23 67
Sprint 32 iBanesto.com ,, 5:56
65 56 +38:22 98
Classic 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:56
66 68 +41:51 108
Classic 22 Gerolsteiner ,, 5:56
67 59 +39:32 71
Classic 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 5:56
68 81 +45:21 83
GC 30 Cofidis ,, 5:56
69 75 +44:03 91
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:56
70 87 +47:32 44
Sprint 32 Team Telekom ,, 5:56
71 67 +41:38 46
GC 27 Team Telekom ,, 5:56
72 85 +47:17 56
Sprint 28 Vini Calderola - So.di 8:20 8:20
73 84 +46:54 75
Sprint 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 8:20
74 72 +43:23 104
Sprint 29 Gerolsteiner ,, 8:20
75 83 +46:34 78
TT 34 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 8:20
76 48 +33:21 114
Sprint 25 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 8:20
77 90 +48:08 73
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 8:20
78 39 +23:47 72
Sprint 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 8:20
79 86 +47:21 144
Sprint 20 Lokomotiv ,, 8:20
80 70 +42:43 143
Sprint 22 Lokomotiv ,, 8:20
81 94 +50:46 118
GC 30 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 8:20
82 63 +40:54 64
TT 24 iBanesto.com ,, 8:20
83 69 +42:32 35
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 8:20
84 91 +48:31 74
TT 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 8:20
85 89 +47:50 54
Sprint 33 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 8:20
86 73 +43:45 26
Classic 21 Fassa Bortolo ,, 8:20
87 95 +51:01 47
Classic 31 Team Telekom ,, 8:20
88 93 +48:56 33
TT 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 8:20
89 43 +27:37 77
Climber 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 8:20
90 37 +21:26 92
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 8:20
91 96 +51:47 2
Sprint 27 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor 14:49 14:49
92 82 +46:22 141
Sprint 21 Lokomotiv ,, 14:49
93 99 +56:04 147
Sprint 24 Lokomotiv ,, 14:49
94 97 +53:39 123
Sprint 28 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 14:49
95 53 +36:31 5
Sprint 31 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 14:49
96 98 +53:46 52
Sprint 29 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 14:49
97 71 +43:21 97
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:49
98 88 +47:49 127
GC 24 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 14:49
99 36 +19:23 116
GC 26 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 14:49
100 101 +58:27 132
GC 31 Labarca-2-Café Baqué 18:27 18:27
101 100 +58:01 105
Sprint 29 Gerolsteiner ,, 18:27
102 102 +58:45 4
TT 30 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 18:27
103 103 +1:15:10 148
Sprint 20 Lokomotiv 30:41 30:41