The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | +15:59 | 21 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 6 | 50 | 5:00:36 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:21 | 44 | GC | PORTE Richie Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 4 | 30 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:28 | 11 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2 | 18 | 0:08 0:08 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:27 | 51 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 28 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1 | 13 | ,, 0:08 | ||
5 | 8 | +0:51 | 155 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 | 10 | ,, 0:08 | ||
6 | 10 | +0:54 | 24 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 7 | 0:11 0:11 | |||
7 | 3 | +0:26 | 68 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | 0:15 0:15 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:52 | 31 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 3 | 0:19 0:19 | |||
9 | 11 | +1:04 | 43 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 2 | 0:21 0:21 | |||
10 | 12 | +1:04 | 111 | GC | VALLS Rafael Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 1 | ,, 0:21 | |||
11 | 7 | +0:48 | 71 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
12 | 13 | +1:07 | 105 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:24 | ||||
13 | 6 | +0:45 | 81 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:13 | 134 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
15 | 19 | +2:29 | 142 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
16 | 42 | +16:46 | 23 | GC | STETINA Peter BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
17 | 16 | +1:24 | 173 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
18 | 17 | +1:28 | 2 | Climber | CARUSO Giampaolo Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
19 | 1 | +0:00 | 122 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
20 | 18 | +1:33 | 86 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
21 | 32 | +7:12 | 55 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 37 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
22 | 15 | +1:21 | 58 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Team Cannondale - Garmin | 26 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:57 | ||||
23 | 20 | +2:52 | 7 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:57 | ||||
24 | 21 | +2:52 | 26 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:57 | ||||
25 | 26 | +3:41 | 167 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
26 | 33 | +8:10 | 211 | GC | CANO Alex Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
27 | 29 | +4:38 | 91 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
28 | 28 | +4:28 | 201 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
29 | 25 | +3:16 | 171 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:33 | ||||
30 | 50 | +20:16 | 54 | GC | CARDOSO André Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 2:33 | ||||
31 | 39 | +15:31 | 66 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:33 | ||||
32 | 23 | +3:13 | 48 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 2:33 | ||||
33 | 24 | +3:16 | 156 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:33 | ||||
34 | 34 | +8:56 | 15 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
35 | 27 | +4:14 | 126 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
36 | 51 | +20:17 | 36 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
37 | 30 | +5:22 | 202 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:39 4:39 | ||||
38 | 108 | +42:36 | 117 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 4:54 4:54 | ||||
39 | 38 | +15:18 | 75 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 5:01 5:01 | ||||
40 | 31 | +7:08 | 161 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek Factory Racing | 37 | Trek Factory Racing | 5:13 5:13 | ||||
41 | 22 | +3:10 | 221 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | ,, 5:13 | ||||
42 | 36 | +12:45 | 74 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 37 | Astana Pro Team | 6:25 6:25 | ||||
43 | 41 | +16:36 | 83 | GC | VERONA Carlos Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | 7:35 7:35 | ||||
44 | 35 | +10:58 | 222 | GC | SICARD Romain Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 9:03 9:03 | ||||
45 | 44 | +18:24 | 73 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 9:23 9:23 | ||||
46 | 45 | +18:24 | 14 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff - Saxo | 35 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 9:23 | ||||
47 | 54 | +23:01 | 42 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 10:03 10:03 | ||||
48 | 46 | +19:02 | 45 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 10:03 | ||||
49 | 37 | +13:32 | 78 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 12:49 12:49 | ||||
50 | 61 | +27:14 | 56 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 12:49 | ||||
51 | 104 | +40:39 | 144 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 15:51 15:51 | ||||
52 | 56 | +24:52 | 25 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 15:51 | ||||
53 | 57 | +24:52 | 34 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:51 | ||||
54 | 68 | +28:46 | 182 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 15:51 | ||||
55 | 84 | +33:51 | 27 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 16:08 16:08 | ||||
56 | 59 | +25:09 | 116 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 16:08 | ||||
57 | 63 | +28:14 | 205 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 16:08 | ||||
58 | 58 | +25:09 | 87 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 16:08 | ||||
59 | 64 | +28:29 | 104 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | ,, 16:08 | ||||
60 | 43 | +16:51 | 203 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 16:08 | ||||
61 | 53 | +22:35 | 96 | GC | 21 | FDJ | ,, 16:08 | |||||
62 | 62 | +27:25 | 228 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 16:08 | ||||
63 | 75 | +29:54 | 153 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 17:47 17:47 | ||||
64 | 119 | +48:03 | 118 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 19:13 19:13 | ||||
65 | 47 | +19:56 | 5 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 19:13 | ||||
66 | 79 | +32:35 | 64 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 19:13 | ||||
67 | 48 | +19:58 | 112 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | 19:15 19:15 | ||||
68 | 49 | +19:58 | 227 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 19:15 | ||||
69 | 55 | +24:44 | 4 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 19:15 | ||||
70 | 107 | +41:59 | 72 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 19:15 | ||||
71 | 52 | +21:09 | 101 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 19:15 | ||||
72 | 74 | +29:51 | 47 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 20:50 20:50 | ||||
73 | 80 | +33:13 | 131 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | 23:39 23:39 | ||||
74 | 150 | +1:04:42 | 37 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 25:25 25:25 | ||||
75 | 96 | +38:06 | 233 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27:49 27:49 | ||||
76 | 99 | +39:56 | 146 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 27:49 | ||||
77 | 138 | +58:13 | 191 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 27:49 | ||||
78 | 144 | +1:01:29 | 28 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 27:49 | ||||
79 | 160 | +1:07:06 | 108 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 27:49 | ||||
80 | 158 | +1:07:06 | 166 | GC | WATSON Calvin Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 27:49 | ||||
81 | 140 | +58:55 | 8 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 27:49 | ||||
82 | 114 | +45:57 | 195 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 27:49 | ||||
83 | 98 | +38:18 | 216 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | ,, 27:49 | ||||
84 | 159 | +1:07:06 | 217 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 27:49 | ||||
85 | 151 | +1:05:02 | 125 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 27:49 | ||||
86 | 168 | +1:17:17 | 197 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 27:49 | ||||
87 | 60 | +26:54 | 193 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 27:49 | ||||
88 | 136 | +58:09 | 208 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 27:49 | ||||
89 | 101 | +39:56 | 207 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 27:49 | ||||
90 | 89 | +36:50 | 6 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 27:49 | ||||
91 | 88 | +36:46 | 103 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 36 | IAM Cycling | ,, 27:49 | ||||
92 | 112 | +44:46 | 174 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 27:49 | ||||
93 | 72 | +29:44 | 85 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 27:49 | ||||
94 | 85 | +34:09 | 76 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 27:49 | ||||
95 | 106 | +41:20 | 12 | Climber | BASSO Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | 37 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 27:49 | ||||
96 | 122 | +49:30 | 175 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 27:49 | ||||
97 | 93 | +36:50 | 77 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 27:49 | ||||
98 | 163 | +1:11:43 | 224 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 27:49 | ||||
99 | 145 | +1:01:30 | 186 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 27:49 | ||||
100 | 81 | +33:18 | 3 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 27:49 | ||||
101 | 82 | +33:18 | 236 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 27:49 | ||||
102 | 90 | +36:50 | 107 | GC | WARBASSE Larry IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 27:49 | ||||
103 | 102 | +39:56 | 237 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 27:49 | ||||
104 | 115 | +46:36 | 38 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 27:49 | ||||
105 | 70 | +29:44 | 88 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 27:49 | ||||
106 | 166 | +1:11:56 | 212 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team Colombia | 18 | Team Colombia | ,, 27:49 | ||||
107 | 87 | +36:44 | 35 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 27:49 | ||||
108 | 157 | +1:06:07 | 143 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 27:49 | ||||
109 | 147 | +1:02:33 | 213 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 27:49 | ||||
110 | 128 | +55:03 | 154 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 27:49 | ||||
111 | 143 | +1:00:22 | 145 | GC | JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 27:49 | ||||
112 | 124 | +52:23 | 158 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 27:49 | ||||
113 | 94 | +36:59 | 178 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 27:49 | ||||
114 | 78 | +30:32 | 53 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Team Cannondale - Garmin | 29 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 27:49 | ||||
115 | 120 | +48:15 | 192 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 27:49 | ||||
116 | 92 | +36:50 | 204 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 27:49 | ||||
117 | 123 | +52:23 | 165 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 27:49 | ||||
118 | 129 | +55:06 | 82 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 27:49 | ||||
119 | 100 | +39:56 | 172 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 27:49 | ||||
120 | 97 | +38:06 | 196 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 27:49 | ||||
121 | 73 | +29:44 | 18 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 27:49 | ||||
122 | 154 | +1:05:32 | 162 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing | 31 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 27:49 | ||||
123 | 148 | +1:03:28 | 114 | Climber | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 27:49 | ||||
124 | 155 | +1:05:32 | 63 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 27:49 | ||||
125 | 137 | +58:12 | 32 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 27:49 | ||||
126 | 116 | +47:28 | 198 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 27:49 | ||||
127 | 71 | +29:44 | 231 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 27:49 | ||||
128 | 65 | +28:32 | 61 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 27:49 | ||||
129 | 153 | +1:05:31 | 115 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 27:49 | ||||
130 | 110 | +42:51 | 188 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 27:49 | ||||
131 | 67 | +28:32 | 41 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 27:49 | ||||
132 | 109 | +42:39 | 226 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 27:49 | ||||
133 | 103 | +39:56 | 177 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 27:49 | ||||
134 | 121 | +48:51 | 67 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 27:49 | ||||
135 | 130 | +55:06 | 62 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 27:49 | ||||
136 | 167 | +1:16:17 | 235 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 27:49 | ||||
137 | 113 | +44:57 | 225 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 27:49 | ||||
138 | 77 | +30:19 | 151 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 27:49 | ||||
139 | 111 | +43:24 | 124 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 27:49 | ||||
140 | 165 | +1:11:43 | 133 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 27:49 | ||||
141 | 86 | +34:09 | 206 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 27:49 | ||||
142 | 126 | +53:19 | 163 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 27:49 | ||||
143 | 164 | +1:11:43 | 168 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 27:49 | ||||
144 | 127 | +54:36 | 13 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 27:49 | ||||
145 | 135 | +57:57 | 176 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 27:49 | ||||
146 | 132 | +55:43 | 184 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 27:49 | ||||
147 | 83 | +33:41 | 97 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 27:49 | ||||
148 | 156 | +1:06:05 | 138 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 27:49 | ||||
149 | 131 | +55:29 | 52 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Cannondale - Garmin | 34 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 27:49 | ||||
150 | 141 | +59:31 | 141 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 27:49 | ||||
151 | 162 | +1:08:25 | 185 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 27:49 | ||||
152 | 152 | +1:05:10 | 98 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 20 | FDJ | ,, 27:49 | ||||
153 | 105 | +40:47 | 121 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 27:49 | ||||
154 | 117 | +47:28 | 92 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 27:49 | ||||
155 | 133 | +56:20 | 93 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 27:49 | ||||
156 | 146 | +1:01:30 | 46 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 38 | Team Sky | ,, 27:49 | ||||
157 | 161 | +1:07:06 | 183 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 27:49 | ||||
158 | 66 | +28:32 | 181 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 27:49 | ||||
159 | 125 | +52:23 | 95 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 27:49 | ||||
160 | 91 | +36:50 | 127 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 27:49 | ||||
161 | 139 | +58:19 | 137 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 27:49 | ||||
162 | 149 | +1:03:48 | 113 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 27:49 | ||||
163 | 118 | +47:55 | 214 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | ,, 27:49 | ||||
164 | 134 | +56:23 | 194 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 27:49 | ||||
165 | 142 | +59:52 | 57 | GC | HOWES Alex Team Cannondale - Garmin | 27 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 27:49 | ||||
166 | 95 | +37:23 | 16 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 27:49 | ||||
167 | 69 | +29:24 | 1 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 28:21 28:21 | ||||
168 | 76 | +30:16 | 22 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Samuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 28:21 | ||||
169 | 169 | +1:21:06 | 238 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28:36 28:36 | ||||
DNF | 187 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | 223 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | 148 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 147 | GC | OLIVIER Daan Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 33 | Climber | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | 39 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | - | ||||||
DNF | 17 | TT | ROGERS Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 35 | Tinkoff - Saxo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 122 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 18:32:02 | .. | ||
2 | 8 | ▲6 | 44 | GC | PORTE Richie Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 68 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 51 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 28 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 11 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 71 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 155 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 31 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
10 | 26 | ▲16 | 24 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 43 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
12 | 21 | ▲9 | 111 | GC | VALLS Rafael Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 105 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
14 | 23 | ▲9 | 134 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 58 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Team Cannondale - Garmin | 26 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
16 | 33 | ▲17 | 173 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 2 | Climber | CARUSO Giampaolo Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 86 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
19 | 38 | ▲19 | 142 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||
20 | 40 | ▲20 | 7 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||
21 | 41 | ▲20 | 26 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:52 | .. | ||
22 | 1 | ▼21 | 221 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||
23 | 12 | ▼11 | 48 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 156 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 171 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
26 | 47 | ▲21 | 167 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 126 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||
28 | 45 | ▲17 | 201 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||
29 | 48 | ▲19 | 91 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 202 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:22 5:22 | .. | ||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 161 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek Factory Racing | 37 | Trek Factory Racing | 7:08 7:08 | .. | ||
32 | 55 | ▲23 | 55 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 37 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||
33 | 61 | ▲28 | 211 | GC | CANO Alex Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||
34 | 59 | ▲25 | 15 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 8:56 8:56 | .. | ||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 222 | GC | SICARD Romain Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 10:58 10:58 | .. | ||
36 | 58 | ▲22 | 74 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 37 | Astana Pro Team | 12:45 12:45 | .. | ||
37 | 17 | ▼20 | 78 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 13:32 13:32 | .. | ||
38 | 81 | ▲43 | 75 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 15:18 15:18 | .. | ||
39 | 96 | ▲57 | 66 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:31 15:31 | .. | ||
40 | 104 | ▲64 | 21 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 15:59 15:59 | .. | ||
41 | 77 | ▲36 | 83 | GC | VERONA Carlos Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | 16:36 16:36 | .. | ||
42 | 105 | ▲63 | 23 | GC | STETINA Peter BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 16:46 16:46 | .. | ||
43 | 32 | ▼11 | 203 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:51 16:51 | .. | ||
44 | 70 | ▲26 | 73 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 18:24 18:24 | .. | ||
45 | 75 | ▲30 | 14 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff - Saxo | 35 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 18:24 | .. | ||
46 | 64 | ▲18 | 45 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 19:02 19:02 | .. | ||
47 | 22 | ▼25 | 5 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 19:56 19:56 | .. | ||
48 | 24 | ▼24 | 112 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | 19:58 19:58 | .. | ||
49 | 30 | ▼19 | 227 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 19:58 | .. | ||
50 | 110 | ▲60 | 54 | GC | CARDOSO André Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 20:16 20:16 | .. | ||
51 | 106 | ▲55 | 36 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 20:17 20:17 | .. | ||
52 | 43 | ▼9 | 101 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 21:09 21:09 | .. | ||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | 96 | GC | 21 | FDJ | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |||
54 | 97 | ▲43 | 42 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 23:01 23:01 | .. | ||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 4 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 24:44 24:44 | .. | ||
56 | 65 | ▲9 | 25 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 24:52 24:52 | .. | ||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | 34 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 24:52 | .. | ||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | 87 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | 25:09 25:09 | .. | ||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | 116 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 25:09 | .. | ||
60 | 2 | ▼58 | 193 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26:54 26:54 | .. | ||
61 | 100 | ▲39 | 56 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 27:14 27:14 | .. | ||
62 | 85 | ▲23 | 228 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 27:25 27:25 | .. | ||
63 | 86 | ▲23 | 205 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28:14 28:14 | .. | ||
64 | 93 | ▲29 | 104 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 28:29 28:29 | .. | ||
65 | 15 | ▼50 | 61 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 28:32 28:32 | .. | ||
66 | 13 | ▼53 | 181 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 28:32 | .. | ||
67 | 28 | ▼39 | 41 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 28:32 | .. | ||
68 | 94 | ▲26 | 182 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28:46 28:46 | .. | ||
69 | 34 | ▼35 | 1 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 29:24 29:24 | .. | ||
70 | 36 | ▼34 | 88 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | 29:44 29:44 | .. | ||
71 | 35 | ▼36 | 231 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 29:44 | .. | ||
72 | 37 | ▼35 | 85 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 29:44 | .. | ||
73 | 46 | ▼27 | 18 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 29:44 | .. | ||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | 47 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 29:51 29:51 | .. | ||
75 | 91 | ▲16 | 153 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29:54 29:54 | .. | ||
76 | 39 | ▼37 | 22 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Samuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | 30:16 30:16 | .. | ||
77 | 49 | ▼28 | 151 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30:19 30:19 | .. | ||
78 | 50 | ▼28 | 53 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Team Cannondale - Garmin | 29 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30:32 30:32 | .. | ||
79 | 98 | ▲19 | 64 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 32:35 32:35 | .. | ||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 131 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | 33:13 33:13 | .. | ||
81 | 51 | ▼30 | 3 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 33:18 33:18 | .. | ||
82 | 53 | ▼29 | 236 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 33:18 | .. | ||
83 | 54 | ▼29 | 97 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 33:41 33:41 | .. | ||
84 | 109 | ▲25 | 27 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 33:51 33:51 | .. | ||
85 | 57 | ▼28 | 76 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 34:09 34:09 | .. | ||
86 | 56 | ▼30 | 206 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 34:09 | .. | ||
87 | 62 | ▼25 | 35 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 36:44 36:44 | .. | ||
88 | 63 | ▼25 | 103 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 36 | IAM Cycling | 36:46 36:46 | .. | ||
89 | 71 | ▼18 | 6 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 36:50 36:50 | .. | ||
90 | 72 | ▼18 | 107 | GC | WARBASSE Larry IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 36:50 | .. | ||
91 | 67 | ▼24 | 127 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 36:50 | .. | ||
92 | 74 | ▼18 | 204 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 36:50 | .. | ||
93 | 76 | ▼17 | 77 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 36:50 | .. | ||
94 | 78 | ▼16 | 178 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36:59 36:59 | .. | ||
95 | 80 | ▼15 | 16 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 37:23 37:23 | .. | ||
96 | 82 | ▼14 | 233 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38:06 38:06 | .. | ||
97 | 83 | ▼14 | 196 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 38:06 | .. | ||
98 | 84 | ▼14 | 216 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | 38:18 38:18 | .. | ||
99 | 87 | ▼12 | 146 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 39:56 39:56 | .. | ||
100 | 88 | ▼12 | 172 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 39:56 | .. | ||
101 | 90 | ▼11 | 207 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 39:56 | .. | ||
102 | 89 | ▼13 | 237 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 39:56 | .. | ||
103 | 92 | ▼11 | 177 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 39:56 | .. | ||
104 | 127 | ▲23 | 144 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 40:39 40:39 | .. | ||
105 | 95 | ▼10 | 121 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 40:47 40:47 | .. | ||
106 | 99 | ▼7 | 12 | Climber | BASSO Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | 37 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 41:20 41:20 | .. | ||
107 | 123 | ▲16 | 72 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 41:59 41:59 | .. | ||
108 | 158 | ▲50 | 117 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 42:36 42:36 | .. | ||
109 | 101 | ▼8 | 226 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 42:39 42:39 | .. | ||
110 | 102 | ▼8 | 188 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 42:51 42:51 | .. | ||
111 | 103 | ▼8 | 124 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | 43:24 43:24 | .. | ||
112 | 107 | ▼5 | 174 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 44:46 44:46 | .. | ||
113 | 108 | ▼5 | 225 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 44:57 44:57 | .. | ||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | 195 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 45:57 45:57 | .. | ||
115 | 115 | - | 38 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 46:36 46:36 | .. | ||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 198 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 47:28 47:28 | .. | ||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 92 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 47:28 | .. | ||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 47:55 47:55 | .. | ||
119 | 137 | ▲18 | 118 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 48:03 48:03 | .. | ||
120 | 120 | - | 192 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 48:15 48:15 | .. | ||
121 | 121 | - | 67 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 48:51 48:51 | .. | ||
122 | 122 | - | 175 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 49:30 49:30 | .. | ||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 165 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | 52:23 52:23 | .. | ||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 158 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 52:23 | .. | ||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 95 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 52:23 | .. | ||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 163 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | 53:19 53:19 | .. | ||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 13 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 54:36 54:36 | .. | ||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 154 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 55:03 55:03 | .. | ||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 82 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | 55:06 55:06 | .. | ||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | 62 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 55:06 | .. | ||
131 | 133 | ▲2 | 52 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Cannondale - Garmin | 34 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 55:29 55:29 | .. | ||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 184 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 55:43 55:43 | .. | ||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 93 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 56:20 56:20 | .. | ||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 194 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 56:23 56:23 | .. | ||
135 | 138 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 57:57 57:57 | .. | ||
136 | 140 | ▲4 | 208 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 58:09 58:09 | .. | ||
137 | 139 | ▲2 | 32 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 58:12 58:12 | .. | ||
138 | 141 | ▲3 | 191 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 58:13 58:13 | .. | ||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 137 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 58:19 58:19 | .. | ||
140 | 144 | ▲4 | 8 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 58:55 58:55 | .. | ||
141 | 145 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 59:31 59:31 | .. | ||
142 | 146 | ▲4 | 57 | GC | HOWES Alex Team Cannondale - Garmin | 27 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 59:52 59:52 | .. | ||
143 | 147 | ▲4 | 145 | GC | JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:00:22 1:00:22 | .. | ||
144 | 148 | ▲4 | 28 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:01:29 1:01:29 | .. | ||
145 | 149 | ▲4 | 186 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:01:30 1:01:30 | .. | ||
146 | 150 | ▲4 | 46 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 38 | Team Sky | ,, 1:01:30 | .. | ||
147 | 151 | ▲4 | 213 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 1:02:33 1:02:33 | .. | ||
148 | 152 | ▲4 | 114 | Climber | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 1:03:28 1:03:28 | .. | ||
149 | 153 | ▲4 | 113 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 1:03:48 1:03:48 | .. | ||
150 | 166 | ▲16 | 37 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1:04:42 1:04:42 | .. | ||
151 | 154 | ▲3 | 125 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1:05:02 1:05:02 | .. | ||
152 | 156 | ▲4 | 98 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 20 | FDJ | 1:05:10 1:05:10 | .. | ||
153 | 157 | ▲4 | 115 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 1:05:31 1:05:31 | .. | ||
154 | 159 | ▲5 | 162 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing | 31 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:05:32 1:05:32 | .. | ||
155 | 161 | ▲6 | 63 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:05:32 | .. | ||
156 | 162 | ▲6 | 138 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:06:05 1:06:05 | .. | ||
157 | 163 | ▲6 | 143 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:06:07 1:06:07 | .. | ||
158 | 164 | ▲6 | 166 | GC | WATSON Calvin Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:07:06 1:07:06 | .. | ||
159 | 165 | ▲6 | 217 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 1:07:06 | .. | ||
160 | 168 | ▲8 | 108 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:07:06 | .. | ||
161 | 167 | ▲6 | 183 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:07:06 | .. | ||
162 | 170 | ▲8 | 185 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:08:25 1:08:25 | .. | ||
163 | 172 | ▲9 | 224 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 1:11:43 1:11:43 | .. | ||
164 | 173 | ▲9 | 168 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:11:43 | .. | ||
165 | 174 | ▲9 | 133 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:11:43 | .. | ||
166 | 175 | ▲9 | 212 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team Colombia | 18 | Team Colombia | 1:11:56 1:11:56 | .. | ||
167 | 176 | ▲9 | 235 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:16:17 1:16:17 | .. | ||
168 | 177 | ▲9 | 197 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:17:17 1:17:17 | .. | ||
169 | 178 | ▲9 | 238 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:21:06 1:21:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 155 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 18:32:53 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 142 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 91 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 83 | GC | VERONA Carlos Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 96 | GC | 21 | FDJ | 21:44 21:44 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 34 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 56 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Cannondale - Garmin | 23 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 26:23 26:23 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 104 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 27:38 27:38 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 182 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27:55 27:55 | .. | |
10 | 2 | ▼8 | 88 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | 28:53 28:53 | .. | |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | 85 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 28:53 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 27 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 33:00 33:00 | .. | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 178 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36:08 36:08 | .. | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 16 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 36:32 36:32 | .. | |
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 144 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 39:48 39:48 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 72 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 41:08 41:08 | .. | |
17 | 35 | ▲18 | 117 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 41:45 41:45 | .. | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 225 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 44:06 44:06 | .. | |
19 | 25 | ▲6 | 118 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 47:12 47:12 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 67 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 48:00 48:00 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 158 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 51:32 51:32 | .. | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 95 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 51:32 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 163 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | 52:28 52:28 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 194 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 55:32 55:32 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 57:06 57:06 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 208 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 57:18 57:18 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 32 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 57:21 57:21 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 28 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:00:38 1:00:38 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 213 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 1:01:42 1:01:42 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 114 | Climber | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 1:02:37 1:02:37 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1:04:11 1:04:11 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 98 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 20 | FDJ | 1:04:19 1:04:19 | .. | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 166 | GC | WATSON Calvin Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:06:15 1:06:15 | .. | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 224 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 1:10:52 1:10:52 | .. | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 212 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team Colombia | 18 | Team Colombia | 1:11:05 1:11:05 | .. | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 197 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:16:26 1:16:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | 55 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 37 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 64 | +52 | |
2 | - | 36 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 53 | +53 | ||
3 | - | 167 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 39 | +39 | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 11 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | +18 | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 193 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | - | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 44 | GC | PORTE Richie Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 32 | +19 | |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 214 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 30 | +4 | |
8 | - | 101 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 28 | +28 | ||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 122 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 23 | - | |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 205 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | - | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 68 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | +5 | |
12 | - | 47 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 20 | +20 | ||
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 221 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 17 | - | |
14 | - | 21 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 16 | +16 | ||
15 | - | 31 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 16 | +16 | ||
16 | - | 45 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 16 | +16 | ||
17 | - | 208 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 | +14 | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 175 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 | - | |
19 | - | 51 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 28 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 11 | +11 | ||
20 | - | 15 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 11 | +11 | ||
21 | 11 | ▼10 | 14 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff - Saxo | 35 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 10 | - | |
22 | - | 71 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 9 | +9 | ||
23 | - | 43 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 7 | +7 | ||
24 | - | 58 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Team Cannondale - Garmin | 26 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 7 | +7 | ||
25 | - | 16 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7 | +7 | ||
26 | - | 138 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 6 | +6 | ||
27 | - | 81 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | 6 | +6 | ||
28 | - | 155 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | +6 | ||
29 | - | 115 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 6 | +6 | ||
30 | - | 185 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | +6 | ||
31 | - | 24 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +4 | ||
32 | - | 73 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | +4 | ||
33 | - | 41 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 4 | +4 | ||
34 | - | 18 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 4 | +4 | ||
35 | - | 117 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | - | 52 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Cannondale - Garmin | 34 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 4 | +4 | ||
37 | - | 75 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | +3 | ||
38 | - | 42 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | - | 12 | Climber | BASSO Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | 37 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3 | +3 | ||
40 | - | 48 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | - | 74 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 37 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | +2 | ||
42 | - | 78 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | +2 | ||
43 | - | 87 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2 | +2 | ||
44 | - | 35 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 2 | +2 | ||
45 | - | 1 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 1 | +1 | ||
46 | - | 88 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1 | +1 | ||
47 | - | 37 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (1) Alt de Bracons (57.9 km)
KOM Sprint (1) Alt de Coubet (90.6 km)
KOM Sprint (HC) Alt de La Creueta (146.3 km
KOM Sprint (1) La Molina (188.4 km
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ▲12 | Team Sky | WT | 55:40:53 | .. |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | WT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 7:07 7:07 | .. |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 14:30 14:30 | .. |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 15:59 15:59 | .. |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | Team Katusha | WT | 18:17 18:17 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 19:37 19:37 | .. |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 21:54 21:54 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 23:47 23:47 | .. |
11 | 1 | ▼10 | Team Europcar | PCT | 26:18 26:18 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Lampre - Merida | WT | 27:03 27:03 | .. |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 30:12 30:12 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | Movistar Team | WT | 34:20 34:20 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 36:21 36:21 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | Team Sky | WT | 39:58 39:58 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | FDJ | WT | 52:10 52:10 | .. |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 55:47 55:47 | .. |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 1:05:36 1:05:36 | .. |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 1:27:58 1:27:58 | .. |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 1:28:33 1:28:33 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Team Colombia | PCT | 1:29:36 1:29:36 | .. |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:32:24 1:32:24 | .. |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 1:39:56 1:39:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Racing Team | 15:02:36 |
2 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:14 |
3 | Team Sky | 2:09 |
4 | Etixx - Quick Step | 8:04 |
5 | Astana Pro Team | 11:02 |
6 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 11:19 |
7 | Movistar Team | 19:34 |
8 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 19:40 |
9 | Team Katusha | 20:07 |
10 | Lampre - Merida | 20:35 |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21:13 |
12 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22:32 |
13 | Team Europcar | 29:36 |
14 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:15 |
15 | Lotto Soudal | 31:19 |
16 | Trek Factory Racing | 33:36 |
17 | IAM Cycling | 34:59 |
18 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 43:26 |
19 | FDJ | 45:17 |
20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 51:10 |
21 | Team Colombia | 56:20 |
22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:10:41 |
23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:22:39 |
24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, |
Race information
- Date:26 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.6 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:188.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:203
- Vert. meters:3867
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:4.1 km solo
- Avg. temperature: