1 -
GC 24 Caja Rural 20 4:26:51
2 -
Sprint 29 Barbot - Siper 12 0:13 0:13
3 -
Sprint 35 Palmeiras Resort - Prio 7 ,, 0:13
4 -
GC 24 LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis 5 ,, 0:13
5 -
Sprint 27 Hemus 1896 - Vivelo 4 ,, 0:13
6 -
Classic 30 Lampre - Farnese Vini 3 ,, 0:13
7 -
GC 33 Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano 2 ,, 0:13
8 -
GC 35 Barbot - Siper 1 ,, 0:13
9 -
GC 35 Palmeiras Resort - Prio ,, 0:13
10 -
GC 29 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:13
11 -
TT 29 LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis ,, 0:13
12 -
GC 25 Palmeiras Resort - Prio ,, 0:13
13 -
GC 34 LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis ,, 0:13
14 -
Climber 23 Madeinox-Boavista ,, 0:13
15 -
GC 34 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:13
16 -
Classic 29 ISD - Neri ,, 0:13
17 -
GC 25 Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano ,, 0:13
18 -
Sprint 24 Caja Rural ,, 0:13
19 -
GC 26 CarmioOro - NGC ,, 0:13
20 -
Sprint 20 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 0:13
21 -
Sprint 29 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:13
22 -
Sprint 28 ISD - Neri ,, 0:13
23 -
GC 34 Barbot - Siper ,, 0:13
24 -
GC 20 ,, 0:13
25 -
Classic 25 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:13
26 -
Sprint 30 LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis ,, 0:13
27 -
GC 22 Madeinox-Boavista ,, 0:13
28 -
GC 24 Caja Rural ,, 0:13
29 -
GC 23 ,, 0:13
30 -
GC 26 Palmeiras Resort - Prio ,, 0:13
31 -
GC 32 Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano ,, 0:13
32 -
GC 30 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 0:13
33 -
GC 29 Caja Rural ,, 0:13
34 -
TT 25 Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano ,, 0:13
35 -
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Conad ,, 0:13
36 -
Sprint 23 Caja Rural ,, 0:13
37 -
Sprint 34 CarmioOro - NGC ,, 0:13
38 -
TT 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:13
39 -
Classic 33 ISD - Neri ,, 0:13
40 -
GC 34 Palmeiras Resort - Prio ,, 0:13
41 -
Climber 21 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:13
42 -
GC 30 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 0:13
43 -
GC 26 LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis ,, 0:13
44 -
TT 24 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:13
45 -
Climber 28 ,, 0:13
46 -
TT 26 Caja Rural ,, 0:13
47 -
GC 24 LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis ,, 0:13
48 -
Climber 22 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 0:13
49 -
Sprint 34 Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano 1:12 1:12
50 -
GC 32 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 1:12
51 -
Sprint 30 CarmioOro - NGC ,, 1:12
52 -
GC 30 Xacobeo - Galicia 1:20 1:20
53 -
GC 1:23 1:23
54 -
Sprint 22 Rabobank Continental Team 1:44 1:44
55 -
GC 29 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 1:44
56 -
Sprint 22 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 1:44
57 -
TT 26 Madeinox-Boavista ,, 1:44
58 -
Sprint 30 Madeinox-Boavista ,, 1:44
59 -
Sprint 24 CarmioOro - NGC ,, 1:44
60 -
Sprint 21 2:53 2:53
61 -
TT 21 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 2:53
62 -
Sprint 23 Barbot - Siper ,, 2:53
63 -
Climber 26 Palmeiras Resort - Prio 4:33 4:33
64 -
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Conad 4:45 4:45
65 -
TT 24 ISD - Neri ,, 4:45
66 -
GC 28 Andalucia-Caja Sur 5:47 5:47
67 -
GC 40 Madeinox-Boavista ,, 5:47
68 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural ,, 5:47
69 -
Sprint 35 Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano ,, 5:47
70 -
Sprint 26 ISD - Neri ,, 5:47
71 -
Sprint 25 Barbot - Siper 7:13 7:13
72 -
Sprint 34 Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano 9:19 9:19
73 -
Climber 33 Madeinox-Boavista ,, 9:19
74 -
Sprint 34 Lampre - Farnese Vini 12:07 12:07
75 -
Classic 23 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 12:07
76 -
Sprint 25 ISD - Neri ,, 12:07
77 -
TT 27 ISD - Neri 12:09 12:09
78 -
Sprint 27 ISD - Neri ,, 12:09
79 -
Sprint 20 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 12:09
80 -
Sprint 21 Andalucia-Caja Sur 12:11 12:11
81 -
Sprint 33 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 12:11
82 -
GC 29 Barbot - Siper ,, 12:11
83 -
TT 28 Palmeiras Resort - Prio ,, 12:11
84 -
Sprint 20 CarmioOro - NGC 12:45 12:45
85 -
Sprint 29 CarmioOro - NGC ,, 12:45
86 -
Sprint 22 ,, 12:45
87 -
Sprint 26 LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis ,, 12:45
88 -
GC 25 LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis ,, 12:45
89 -
Sprint 25 Palmeiras Resort - Prio ,, 12:45
90 -
Sprint ,, 12:45
91 -
TT 27 Amore & Vita - Conad ,, 12:45
92 -
Climber 29 CarmioOro - NGC ,, 12:45
93 -
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Conad ,, 12:45
94 -
TT 22 Rabobank Continental Team 13:02 13:02
95 -
Sprint 21 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 13:02
96 -
Sprint 24 Palmeiras Resort - Prio ,, 13:02
97 -
Sprint 27 Barbot - Siper ,, 13:02
98 -
Sprint 21 19:37 19:37
99 -
Sprint 28 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 19:37
100 -
Sprint 23 Madeinox-Boavista ,, 19:37
101 -
Sprint 28 Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano ,, 19:37
102 -
Sprint 28 Caja Rural ,, 19:37
103 -
Sprint 23 Madeinox-Boavista ,, 19:37
104 -
Sprint 29 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 19:37
105 -
Sprint 26 Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano ,, 19:37
106 -
Classic 19 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 19:37
107 -
TT 23 Barbot - Siper ,, 19:37
108 -
Sprint 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 19:37
109 -
Sprint 27 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 19:37
110 -
Sprint 25 ,, 19:37
111 -
TT 27 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 19:37
112 -
Sprint 32 Saur - Sojasun ,, 19:37
113 -
Classic 28 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 19:37
114 -
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita - Conad ,, 19:37
115 -
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 19:37
116 -
Classic 24 Saur - Sojasun ,, 19:37
117 -
GC 26 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 19:37
118 -
Sprint 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 19:37
119 -
Sprint 34 Amore & Vita - Conad ,, 19:37
120 -
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 19:37
121 -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 19:37
122 -
Sprint 24 LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis ,, 19:37
123 -
Sprint 27 Saur - Sojasun ,, 19:37
124 -
Sprint 30 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 19:37
125 -
Sprint 22 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 19:37
126 -
Sprint 29 Barbot - Siper ,, 19:37
127 -
Sprint 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 19:37
128 -
Sprint 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 19:37
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 25 CarmioOro - NGC -
DNF -
GC 22 Rabobank Continental Team -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Conad -