1 23 +29:08 49
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14 20 4:19:38
2 44 +1:12:22 15
Sprint 30 W52/FC Porto 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 28 +47:01 68
Classic 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 2 +2:25 9
TT 36 W52/FC Porto 5 ,, 0:00
5 20 +22:45 20
Sprint 30 Efapel 4 ,, 0:00
6 71 +1:45:11 131
Sprint 24 Astana City 3 ,, 0:00
7 84 +2:09:26 140
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 2 ,, 0:00
8 21 +27:20 33
Classic 38 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 1 ,, 0:00
9 61 +1:33:38 78
Climber 30 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 0:00
10 3 +2:53 30
GC 31 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
11 1 +0:00 13
GC 29 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
12 6 +3:43 43
Climber 27 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 0:00
13 12 +10:38 50
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
14 30 +49:37 116
Sprint 23 Boyacá Raza de Campeones ,, 0:00
15 7 +3:55 2
Climber 25 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
16 39 +1:06:29 29
Sprint 29 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
17 4 +3:11 17
GC 26 Efapel ,, 0:00
18 35 +1:01:20 133
Sprint 21 Astana City ,, 0:00
19 98 +2:26:58 64
TT 26 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
20 9 +4:56 26
Climber 25 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
21 5 +3:37 10
Climber 30 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
22 72 +1:46:19 36
Climber 25 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:00
23 11 +6:54 12
TT 26 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
24 62 +1:35:23 111
Sprint 26 Boyacá Raza de Campeones ,, 0:00
25 10 +5:35 25
GC 40 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 0:00
26 42 +1:07:12 57
GC 24 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
27 25 +35:18 53
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:08 0:08
28 22 +27:52 3
TT 28 LA Aluminios - Antarte 0:10 0:10
29 26 +37:40 90
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 0:10
30 8 +4:17 21
Climber 30 Efapel 0:12 0:12
31 90 +2:20:08 48
Climber 24 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 0:12
32 15 +12:03 70
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:12
33 16 +16:45 41
Climber 29 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 0:12
34 19 +19:56 81
Sprint 33 Team Roth ,, 0:12
35 27 +45:37 103
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:12
36 13 +11:27 1
TT 34 LA Aluminios - Antarte 0:16 0:16
37 105 +2:35:31 101
TT 22 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 0:19 0:19
38 37 +1:04:21 37
Climber 32 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:19
39 66 +1:39:55 91
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 0:19
40 91 +2:21:56 132
Sprint 22 Astana City ,, 0:19
41 41 +1:07:06 79
GC 35 Team Roth ,, 0:19
42 18 +19:32 71
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:19
43 83 +2:08:29 84
Sprint 27 Team Roth ,, 0:19
44 14 +11:46 11
GC 32 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:19
45 78 +2:04:28 105
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:19
46 65 +1:39:04 80
Sprint 32 Team Roth ,, 0:19
47 49 +1:21:19 59
GC 28 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:19
48 59 +1:31:08 106
GC 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:19
49 40 +1:06:31 62
GC 29 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:19
50 87 +2:13:40 136
TT 20 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:19
51 88 +2:16:05 88
GC 24 Lokosphinx ,, 0:19
52 38 +1:04:31 61
GC 24 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:19
53 109 +2:37:53 89
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx 0:36 0:36
54 81 +2:07:35 92
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 0:36
55 17 +17:37 65
Climber 38 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:36
56 69 +1:43:21 114
Sprint 25 Boyacá Raza de Campeones 0:40 0:40
57 97 +2:26:07 115
Sprint 23 Boyacá Raza de Campeones ,, 0:40
58 79 +2:05:09 110
Climber 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:40
59 55 +1:26:14 63
Sprint 24 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:40
60 73 +1:50:30 139
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:40
61 34 +57:50 126
GC 24 Astana City ,, 0:40
62 24 +32:57 77
Sprint 29 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 0:47 0:47
62 104 +2:35:25 122
Sprint 24 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team ,, 0:47
63 47 +1:15:58 72
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:52 0:52
64 114 +2:51:20 87
GC 19 Lokosphinx 0:56 0:56
65 70 +1:43:50 83
Climber 22 Team Roth ,, 0:56
66 48 +1:16:48 6
GC 26 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:56
67 101 +2:29:27 127
Sprint 24 Astana City 1:23 1:23
68 45 +1:12:45 113
Sprint 24 Boyacá Raza de Campeones 1:25 1:25
69 52 +1:22:07 104
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:47 1:47
70 60 +1:32:19 95
TT 35 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 1:51 1:51
71 74 +1:55:16 141
Sprint 27 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 1:51
72 54 +1:23:19 19
Sprint 25 Efapel 2:04 2:04
74 103 +2:32:53 138
Classic 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 2:27 2:27
74 95 +2:24:04 55
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:44 2:44
75 50 +1:21:54 54
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:44
76 46 +1:15:11 82
GC 22 Team Roth ,, 2:44
77 119 +3:10:46 47
TT 33 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 2:48 2:48
78 68 +1:41:45 44
Sprint 25 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 2:48
79 64 +1:38:55 117
Sprint 26 Boyacá Raza de Campeones ,, 2:48
80 111 +2:45:03 7
Climber 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 2:48
81 96 +2:25:24 130
GC 19 Astana City 4:05 4:05
82 31 +53:12 4
TT 35 LA Aluminios - Antarte 0:00 0:00
83 33 +57:19 52
Climber 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:05 4:05
84 29 +49:07 28
Sprint 23 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 4:05
85 77 +2:00:41 32
GC 23 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 4:05
86 89 +2:16:07 39
Sprint 36 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 4:05
87 63 +1:36:26 46
Sprint 33 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 4:37 4:37
88 43 +1:09:48 67
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5:12 5:12
89 86 +2:11:14 69
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 5:12
90 56 +1:27:14 73
GC 30 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 5:12
91 51 +1:22:02 93
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx ,, 5:12
92 92 +2:22:19 86
GC 27 Team Roth ,, 5:12
93 100 +2:28:59 108
Sprint 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 5:12
95 53 +1:22:23 1010
Sprint 30 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 5:12
94 112 +2:48:10 76
TT 35 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 5:12
95 102 +2:30:31 58
TT 31 Drapac Professional Cycling 5:41 5:41
96 107 +2:37:23 107
TT 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6:29 6:29
97 67 +1:41:22 56
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:29
98 36 +1:01:41 27
GC 25 Rádio Popular Boavista 7:30 7:30
99 58 +1:28:08 31
Climber 28 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 7:30
100 94 +2:23:40 118
Climber 19 Boyacá Raza de Campeones ,, 7:30
101 115 +2:52:28 60
GC 26 Drapac Professional Cycling 8:48 8:48
102 82 +2:08:03 22
Climber 22 Efapel ,, 8:48
103 118 +3:08:50 8
Sprint 26 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 8:48
104 32 +55:28 120
GC 32 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 8:51 8:51
105 93 +2:23:03 16
TT 24 W52/FC Porto 11:23 11:23
106 75 +1:56:04 14
GC 24 W52/FC Porto ,, 11:23
107 57 +1:27:55 38
GC 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 11:23
108 113 +2:50:06 40
GC 24 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 11:23
109 108 +2:37:48 100
GC 21 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling ,, 11:23
110 117 +3:06:06 128
TT 19 Astana City ,, 11:23
111 80 +2:05:35 42
TT 33 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 11:23
112 110 +2:43:19 109
Classic 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 11:38 11:38
113 85 +2:09:41 23
Climber 23 Efapel ,, 11:38
114 99 +2:28:18 35
Climber 24 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 11:42 11:42
115 120 +3:19:02 74
Sprint 36 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 11:42
116 106 +2:36:54 24
Sprint 24 Efapel ,, 11:42
117 76 +1:58:23 134
GC 27 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 11:42
118 116 +3:04:47 45
GC 23 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 11:42
DNF 124
TT 24 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team -