1 2 +0:14 51
Sprint 28 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 14 20 4:06:39
2 11 +3:22 12
TT 31 Efapel 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 26 +19:09 118
Classic 25 GM Europa Ovini 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:26 5
TT 37 W52/FC Porto 5 ,, 0:00
5 3 +0:19 41
Classic 39 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 4 ,, 0:00
6 14 +6:58 75
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy 3 ,, 0:00
7 45 +51:31 124
Classic 23 Team Vorarlberg 2 0:04 0:04
8 1 +0:00 2
GC 31 W52/FC Porto 1 ,, 0:04
9 16 +7:41 32
Sprint 30 LA Aluminios-Metalusa ,, 0:04
10 10 +2:08 42
TT 35 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:04
11 25 +18:38 43
Hills 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:04
12 5 +0:34 8
Climber 26 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:04
13 6 +1:35 22
Climber 30 Radio Popular Boavista 0:07 0:07
14 15 +7:40 121
GC 27 Team Vorarlberg 0:10 0:10
15 19 +10:36 151
Classic 46 Kuwait - Cartucho.es 0:12 0:12
16 17 +9:00 28
Hills 23 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:12
17 12 +4:16 38
Climber 35 LA Aluminios-Metalusa ,, 0:12
18 7 +1:58 4
TT 27 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:12
19 8 +2:08 14
GC 31 Efapel ,, 0:12
20 9 +2:08 11
GC 37 Efapel ,, 0:12
21 13 +4:40 134
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:17 0:17
22 62 +1:08:21 64
Sprint 33 JLT Condor 0:24 0:24
23 30 +24:54 97
Sprint 22 H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:27 0:27
24 35 +36:03 103
Sprint 28 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:31 0:31
25 39 +45:08 156
GC 25 Kuwait - Cartucho.es 0:34 0:34
26 27 +19:11 153
Sprint 29 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 0:34
27 20 +10:48 21
GC 41 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:34
28 23 +15:09 52
Sprint 36 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 0:41 0:41
29 71 +1:17:47 66
Hills 24 JLT Condor 0:42 0:42
30 50 +57:10 62
Sprint 23 JLT Condor ,, 0:42
31 41 +47:22 133
Hills 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:42
32 36 +36:08 131
GC 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:42
33 91 +1:46:53 162
TT 27 BIKE AID 0:48 0:48
34 28 +22:20 26
Sprint 33 Radio Popular Boavista 1:00 1:00
35 67 +1:14:59 141
Sprint 34 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 1:21 1:21
36 43 +48:00 76
GC 23 Israel Cycling Academy 1:34 1:34
37 38 +42:35 132
GC 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:34
38 58 +1:07:23 93
Sprint 26 H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 1:34
39 33 +30:32 53
25 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 1:34
40 18 +9:54 3
GC 33 W52/FC Porto 1:51 1:51
41 24 +16:36 33
GC 27 LA Aluminios-Metalusa 2:03 2:03
42 44 +48:33 57
Sprint 25 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 2:03
43 32 +29:01 122
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg 2:16 2:16
44 21 +11:06 15
TT 29 Efapel 2:25 2:25
45 29 +24:34 25
TT 28 Radio Popular Boavista 3:01 3:01
46 68 +1:15:25 127
TT 24 Team Vorarlberg 3:04 3:04
47 40 +45:42 1
GC 30 W52/FC Porto 3:36 3:36
48 73 +1:22:40 13
Sprint 26 Efapel ,, 3:36
49 22 +15:06 18
GC 26 Efapel ,, 3:36
50 48 +53:56 48
Hills 25 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 3:36
51 37 +37:08 17
Sprint 24 Efapel ,, 3:36
52 47 +52:42 7
Sprint 31 W52/FC Porto 4:02 4:02
53 76 +1:25:58 6
GC 25 W52/FC Porto 4:26 4:26
54 34 +34:06 24
GC 26 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 4:26
55 77 +1:26:31 54
GC 26 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 4:52 4:52
56 63 +1:09:58 106
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 8:52 8:52
57 79 +1:28:25 171
TT 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 9:14 9:14
58 88 +1:40:04 46
27 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 9:14
59 90 +1:46:26 154
TT 36 Kuwait - Cartucho.es 13:37 13:37
60 66 +1:12:48 117
GC 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 13:37
61 64 +1:10:49 175
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 13:37
62 84 +1:31:24 88
21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 13:37
63 55 +1:04:20 111
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini ,, 13:37
64 46 +52:00 85
Climber 22 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 13:37
65 31 +25:12 23
GC 29 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 13:37
66 56 +1:06:06 65
Sprint 24 JLT Condor ,, 13:37
67 74 +1:23:07 105
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 13:37
68 53 +1:02:21 143
TT 22 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 13:37
69 82 +1:29:28 176
Sprint 32 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 13:37
70 54 +1:03:37 36
Sprint 27 LA Aluminios-Metalusa 17:57 17:57
71 89 +1:45:13 163
Sprint 25 BIKE AID ,, 17:57
72 42 +47:38 161
GC 26 BIKE AID ,, 17:57
73 57 +1:06:50 108
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18:04 18:04
74 103 +1:58:29 101
Sprint 29 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 18:04
75 59 +1:07:50 84
Sprint 20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 18:28 18:28
76 116 +2:15:08 86
TT 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 18:28
77 92 +1:48:10 91
TT 22 H&R Block Pro Cycling 18:30 18:30
78 60 +1:07:55 81
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 18:31 18:31
79 85 +1:36:24 71
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 18:56 18:56
80 117 +2:19:38 155
Sprint 27 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 18:56
81 80 +1:28:54 104
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 18:56
82 70 +1:17:13 116
TT 20 GM Europa Ovini 19:00 19:00
83 102 +1:58:18 73
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 19:00
84 69 +1:16:35 113
Sprint 23 GM Europa Ovini ,, 19:00
85 81 +1:29:01 77
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 19:00
86 105 +1:59:48 74
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy 19:06 19:06
87 72 +1:22:15 78
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 19:06
88 87 +1:39:48 27
TT 25 Radio Popular Boavista 19:14 19:14
89 51 +1:00:02 72
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 19:14
90 120 +2:25:22 136
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:14
91 86 +1:38:20 55
Sprint 27 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 19:14
92 65 +1:11:06 114
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 19:14
93 49 +54:26 115
Sprint 28 GM Europa Ovini ,, 19:14
94 98 +1:54:59 102
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 19:14
95 61 +1:08:15 37
Hills 25 LA Aluminios-Metalusa 23:43 23:43
96 75 +1:23:24 35
Climber 29 LA Aluminios-Metalusa ,, 23:43
97 99 +1:56:28 83
Sprint 22 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 23:43
98 78 +1:27:26 34
Hills 26 LA Aluminios-Metalusa ,, 23:43
99 111 +2:07:59 158
Sprint 24 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 23:43
100 104 +1:59:32 47
Sprint 27 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 23:43
101 114 +2:10:10 112
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini ,, 23:43
102 52 +1:01:45 44
Climber 29 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 23:43
103 113 +2:09:21 58
21 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 23:43
104 109 +2:06:19 125
Sprint 34 Team Vorarlberg 23:45 23:45
105 107 +2:01:53 87
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 23:45
106 97 +1:52:32 98
Sprint 23 H&R Block Pro Cycling 23:52 23:52
107 93 +1:48:57 16
Hills 23 Efapel 23:53 23:53
108 101 +1:57:44 172
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 23:53
109 110 +2:07:01 174
Sprint 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 23:53
110 112 +2:08:47 145
21 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 23:53
111 119 +2:24:09 165
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 23:53
112 108 +2:03:37 146
Sprint 20 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 23:53
113 118 +2:23:43 135
GC 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 23:53
114 96 +1:52:28 67
Sprint 24 JLT Condor 24:22 24:22
115 94 +1:49:48 61
Sprint 30 JLT Condor ,, 24:22
116 106 +2:00:47 177
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24:31 24:31
117 83 +1:29:33 167
GC 24 BIKE AID ,, 24:31
118 115 +2:11:28 92
Sprint 25 H&R Block Pro Cycling 24:34 24:34
119 95 +1:49:55 178
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24:41 24:41
120 100 +1:57:25 68
Sprint 38 JLT Condor 24:48 24:48
DNF 95
Sprint 23 H&R Block Pro Cycling -