The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RADOCHLA Steffen Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 5 | 3:32:35 | ||
2 | SANCHO Bruno LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
4 | RIBEIRO Sérgio Miguel Vieira Barbot - Siper | Barbot - Siper | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
6 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
7 | PÉREZ Santiago Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
9 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
10 | CUNHA Marco Alexandre Madeinox-Boavista | Madeinox-Boavista | ,, 0:02 | |||
11 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
12 | BLANCO David Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | ,, 0:02 | |||
13 | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | ,, 0:02 | |||
14 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
16 | PETROV Danail Andonov Madeinox-Boavista | Madeinox-Boavista | ,, 0:02 | |||
17 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
18 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 0:02 | |||
19 | ZABALLA Constantino Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | ,, 0:02 | |||
20 | PEÑA Aketza Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 0:02 | |||
21 | OLIVEIRA Hélder Barbot - Siper | Barbot - Siper | ,, 0:02 | |||
22 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
23 | QUITÉRIO César Antunes Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | ,, 0:02 | |||
24 | SOEÍRO Pedro Miguel Miranda Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | ,, 0:02 | |||
25 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
28 | ROVIRA Jaume Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | ,, 0:02 | |||
29 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
30 | GONCALVES Pedro Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | ,, 0:02 | |||
31 | REIG Ruben Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 0:02 | |||
32 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
33 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
34 | PIRES Bruno Barbot - Siper | Barbot - Siper | ,, 0:02 | |||
35 | BARBOSA Cândido Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | ,, 0:02 | |||
36 | CHUZHDA Oleg Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 0:02 | |||
37 | 0:16 0:16 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
41 | LANA Guillermo Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 0:16 | |||
42 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
43 | GARCÍA Egoitz Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 0:16 | |||
44 | SABIDO Hugo LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | ,, 0:16 | |||
45 | MESTRE Ricardo Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | ,, 0:16 | |||
46 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
49 | SOUSA Rui Barbot - Siper | Barbot - Siper | ,, 0:16 | |||
50 | MANCEBO Francisco Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | ,, 0:16 | |||
51 | SARAIVA Bruno Sandinha Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | ,, 0:16 | |||
52 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
56 | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira Madeinox-Boavista | Madeinox-Boavista | ,, 0:16 | |||
57 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
58 | VILELA Ricardo Madeinox-Boavista | Madeinox-Boavista | ,, 0:16 | |||
59 | DOS SANTOS Virgílio Martins LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | ,, 0:16 | |||
60 | PINHEIRO Luís Madeinox-Boavista | Madeinox-Boavista | ,, 0:16 | |||
61 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
63 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
66 | CARDOSO Filipe LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | ,, 0:16 | |||
67 | SOUSA ALVES Célio Cristiano Madeinox-Boavista | Madeinox-Boavista | ,, 0:16 | |||
68 | SAMPAIO Joaquim Alberto Campos Madeinox-Boavista | Madeinox-Boavista | ,, 0:16 | |||
69 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
70 | DE PINHO Celestino Duarte Dias Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | 0:32 0:32 | |||
71 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
72 | GUARDIOLA Salvador Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | ,, 0:32 | |||
73 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
74 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
76 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
77 | MARTÍNEZ Rubén Caja Rural | Caja Rural | 0:41 0:41 | |||
78 | 0:45 0:45 | |||||
79 | FUCHS Sergej Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ,, 0:45 | |||
80 | SILVA Daniel Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano | ,, 0:45 | |||
81 | ,, 0:45 | |||||
82 | 0:50 0:50 | |||||
83 | 1:01 1:01 | |||||
84 | 1:04 1:04 | |||||
85 | VITORINO Nélson Nuno Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | 1:05 1:05 | |||
86 | 1:07 1:07 | |||||
87 | RODRIGUES Vitor Hugo Rocha Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 1:07 | |||
88 | 1:08 1:08 | |||||
89 | MORRAS Alberto Madeinox-Boavista | Madeinox-Boavista | ,, 1:08 | |||
90 | CALVO Rubén LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | ,, 1:08 | |||
91 | OBST René Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 1:14 1:14 | |||
92 | LIMA Bruno Antero Barbot - Siper | Barbot - Siper | 1:21 1:21 | |||
93 | 1:23 1:23 | |||||
94 | SYDLIK Benjamin Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 1:29 1:29 | |||
95 | CALDEIRA Samuel José Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | 0:02 0:02 | |||
96 | FORKE Sebastian Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 2:19 2:19 | |||
97 | MESTRE Daniel Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | 2:40 2:40 | |||
98 | WACKERNAGEL Lars Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 2:43 2:43 | |||
99 | SERRANO Rafael Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | 3:07 3:07 | |||
100 | 3:11 3:11 | |||||
101 | AMORIM António Filipe Barbot - Siper | Barbot - Siper | ,, 3:11 | |||
102 | METCALFE Tomas Swift Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | ,, 3:11 | |||
103 | ,, 3:11 | |||||
104 | GONZALEZ Hector Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | ,, 3:11 | |||
105 | BARBOSA Márcio LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis | 3:16 3:16 | |||
106 | FONTE César Barbot - Siper | Barbot - Siper | 3:19 3:19 | |||
107 | 8:30 8:30 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | CORREIA João Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | - | |||
DNF | MARTÍNEZ Iván Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | - | |||
DNF | GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS Óscar Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | - | |||
DNF | CHACÓN Javier Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 June 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.723 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:162 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: