The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 8 | 5 | 3:42:04 | |
2 | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | SILVA Rafael Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ANDERSON Ryan Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | GARCÍA Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | BIZKARRA Mikel Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | REIS Rafael Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | SABIDO Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | BRAVO Garikoitz Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | GARCÍA Egoitz Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | 0:15 0:15 | |||||
45 | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:15 | |||
46 | RUBIO Diego Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:15 | |||
47 | SELANDER Bjorn Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 0:18 0:18 | |||
48 | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:20 0:20 | |||
49 | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 0:22 0:22 | |||
50 | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 0:24 0:24 | |||
51 | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 0:26 0:26 | |||
52 | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:33 0:33 | |||
53 | 0:36 0:36 | |||||
54 | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | |||
55 | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:40 | |||
56 | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 0:46 0:46 | |||
57 | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:52 0:52 | |||
58 | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | Efapel | 0:56 0:56 | |||
59 | SOUSA ALVES Célio Cristiano Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:56 | |||
60 | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:56 | |||
61 | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | Tavira | 1:00 1:00 | |||
62 | LIVRAMENTO David Tavira | Tavira | ,, 1:00 | |||
63 | CASIMIRO Henrique Tavira | Tavira | ,, 1:00 | |||
64 | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 1:00 | |||
65 | FERNANDES Luís W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 1:07 1:07 | |||
66 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:16 1:16 | |||
67 | DE LA FUENTE David Efapel | Efapel | 1:20 1:20 | |||
68 | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 1:20 | |||
69 | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 0:00 0:00 | |||
70 | 4:54 4:54 | |||||
71 | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 5:23 5:23 | |||
72 | 8:57 8:57 | |||||
73 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
74 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
75 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
76 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
77 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
78 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
79 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
80 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
81 | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 8:57 | |||
82 | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 8:57 | |||
83 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
84 | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Efapel | Efapel | ,, 8:57 | |||
85 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
86 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
87 | DYRNES Kristian Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 8:57 | |||
88 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
89 | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 8:57 | |||
90 | ZWIZANSKI Scott Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 8:57 | |||
91 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
92 | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 8:57 | |||
93 | 9:04 9:04 | |||||
94 | VALE Ricardo Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 9:04 | |||
95 | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 9:04 | |||
96 | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 9:04 | |||
97 | DOS SANTOS Virgílio Martins Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 9:04 | |||
98 | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 9:04 | |||
99 | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 9:04 | |||
100 | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 9:04 | |||
101 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 9:04 | |||
102 | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:04 | |||
103 | BOIVIN Guillaume Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 9:04 | |||
104 | ,, 9:04 | |||||
105 | PEREIRA Valter Tavira | Tavira | ,, 9:04 | |||
106 | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 9:04 | |||
107 | ,, 9:04 | |||||
108 | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 9:04 | |||
109 | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:04 | |||
110 | OWEN Logan Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 9:04 | |||
111 | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 9:04 | |||
112 | ,, 9:04 | |||||
113 | ,, 9:04 | |||||
114 | ,, 9:04 | |||||
115 | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 9:04 | |||
116 | SOLADAY Thomas Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 9:04 | |||
117 | NUNES Diogo Tavira | Tavira | ,, 9:04 | |||
118 | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 9:04 | |||
119 | PEREIRA João Tavira | Tavira | ,, 9:04 | |||
120 | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 9:13 9:13 | |||
121 | 9:15 9:15 | |||||
122 | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:15 | |||
123 | 12:56 12:56 | |||||
124 | 13:00 13:00 | |||||
125 | 13:03 13:03 | |||||
126 | 13:09 13:09 | |||||
127 | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 13:29 13:29 | |||
128 | ,, 13:29 | |||||
129 | 14:01 14:01 | |||||
130 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
131 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
132 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
133 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
134 | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 14:01 | |||
135 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
136 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
137 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
138 | LETEN Wouter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 14:01 | |||
139 | INTZIARTE Unai Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 14:01 | |||
140 | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 14:01 | |||
141 | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 14:01 | |||
142 | OLIVEIRA Hélder W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 14:01 | |||
143 | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 14:01 | |||
144 | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | Hincapie Racing Team | ,, 14:01 | |||
145 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
146 | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 14:01 | |||
147 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 14:01 | |||
148 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
149 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
150 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
151 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
152 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
153 | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 14:01 | |||
154 | ,, 14:01 | |||||
155 | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 14:01 | |||
156 | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 14:01 | |||
157 | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 14:01 | |||
158 | BORRESEN Magnus Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 14:01 | |||
159 | NAUD Pierrick Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 14:01 | |||
160 | HUFF Charles Bradley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 14:01 | |||
161 | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 14:01 | |||
162 | YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 14:01 | |||
163 | 18:40 18:40 | |||||
164 | ,, 18:40 | |||||
165 | ,, 18:40 | |||||
166 | ,, 18:40 | |||||
167 | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 18:40 | |||
168 | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 18:51 18:51 | |||
169 | 19:27 19:27 | |||||
170 | 19:46 19:46 | |||||
171 | 25:59 25:59 | |||||
172 | SILVA Rafael Efapel | Efapel | 29:10 29:10 | |||
173 | CARBONELL Isaac Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | 32:34 32:34 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | - | |||
DNF | MAUCH Justin Airgas Safeway Cycling | Airgas Safeway Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.64 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:143 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube