1 9 +0:29 77
Sprint 21 Axeon Hagens Berman 14 20 3:58:53
2 1 +0:00 62
Sprint 25 Movistar Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:23 176
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:27 73
GC 20 Axeon Hagens Berman 5 ,, 0:00
5 2 +0:17 41
Classic 39 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:29 21
GC 31 LA Aluminios-Metalusa 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:29 188
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2 ,, 0:00
8 54 +12:10 135
Classic 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 1 ,, 0:00
9 11 +0:29 72
GC 19 Axeon Hagens Berman ,, 0:00
10 8 +0:29 121
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
11 4 +0:26 111
Sprint 28 Team Coop ,, 0:00
12 10 +0:29 75
Hills 19 Axeon Hagens Berman ,, 0:00
13 73 +20:27 7
Sprint 25 W52/FC Porto 0:05 0:05
14 72 +20:26 167
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:05
15 15 +0:37 14
Hills 22 Radio Popular Boavista 0:08 0:08
16 14 +0:37 45
TT 35 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:08
17 17 +0:37 83
Climber 21 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:08
18 133 +37:54 5
Sprint 27 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:08
19 16 +0:37 57
Sprint 35 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 0:08
20 13 +0:36 33
Sprint 26 Efapel ,, 0:08
21 12 +0:33 32
TT 30 Efapel ,, 0:08
22 44 +5:26 115
TT 25 Team Coop ,, 0:08
23 74 +20:30 56
Hills 24 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 0:08
24 22 +0:53 27
Hills 25 LA Aluminios-Metalusa 0:12 0:12
25 20 +0:41 22
Sprint 30 LA Aluminios-Metalusa ,, 0:12
26 18 +0:41 86
GC 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:12
27 43 +5:18 88
GC 22 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:12
28 25 +0:55 156
Sprint 22 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:12
29 56 +12:48 164
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:12
30 19 +0:41 87
Sprint 27 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:12
31 55 +12:28 137
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:18 0:18
32 77 +20:40 117
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 0:18
33 36 +2:08 105
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:18
34 83 +21:06 92
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:18
35 45 +5:36 177
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:18
36 21 +0:47 61
GC 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:18
37 76 +20:37 171
Sprint 28 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:25 0:25
38 24 +0:54 102
GC 24 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:25
39 46 +5:43 123
Classic 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:25
40 29 +1:06 6
GC 33 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:25
41 79 +20:47 46
Classic 25 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:25
42 23 +0:54 107
GC 21 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:25
43 81 +20:47 157
Sprint 22 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:25
44 80 +20:47 113
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 0:25
45 28 +1:02 136
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:25
46 78 +20:47 178
Sprint 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:25
47 27 +1:01 8
GC 24 W52/FC Porto 0:32 0:32
48 26 +1:01 47
GC 25 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:32
49 31 +1:13 31
GC 36 Efapel ,, 0:32
50 82 +20:59 165
Sprint 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:37 0:37
51 30 +1:08 84
GC 21 Manzana Postobon 0:39 0:39
52 84 +21:11 16
GC 20 Radio Popular Boavista 0:49 0:49
53 126 +31:01 104
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:49
54 32 +1:31 78
Classic 20 Axeon Hagens Berman ,, 0:49
55 37 +2:19 67
TT 27 Movistar Team 0:54 0:54
56 86 +21:16 174
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:54
57 94 +21:38 95
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:54
58 87 +21:16 96
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:54
59 48 +5:58 38
TT 20 Efapel ,, 0:54
60 85 +21:16 152
Sprint 22 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:54
61 99 +21:46 116
22 Team Coop 0:58 0:58
62 127 +31:21 138
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:03 1:03
63 89 +21:25 48
Sprint 27 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 1:03
64 58 +13:13 42
Hills 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 1:03
65 101 +21:51 28
Climber 35 LA Aluminios-Metalusa ,, 1:03
66 62 +13:39 182
TT 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:03
67 100 +21:51 185
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:03
68 34 +1:46 15
Climber 23 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 1:03
69 88 +21:25 127
Sprint 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:03
70 57 +13:13 128
Hills 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:03
71 75 +20:35 94
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:03
72 33 +1:43 97
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:03
73 40 +2:33 166
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:03
74 38 +2:20 162
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:03
75 112 +22:52 55
Sprint 26 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 1:03
76 90 +21:25 154
24 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 1:03
77 67 +17:58 187
TT 32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:03
78 98 +21:46 106
Sprint 24 Team Sparebanken Sør 1:09 1:09
79 104 +21:59 163
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:11 1:11
80 35 +2:02 76
TT 20 Axeon Hagens Berman 1:12 1:12
81 51 +8:28 71
TT 21 Axeon Hagens Berman ,, 1:12
82 63 +13:48 125
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:12
83 50 +8:28 18
Climber 30 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 1:12
84 93 +21:34 2
Sprint 31 W52/FC Porto ,, 1:12
85 103 +21:59 103
Sprint 21 Team Sparebanken Sør 1:17 1:17
86 39 +2:27 37
Sprint 24 Efapel ,, 1:17
87 97 +21:39 151
Sprint 20 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 1:17
88 128 +31:26 3
TT 23 W52/FC Porto ,, 1:17
89 111 +22:49 142
TT 26 Rally Cycling ,, 1:17
90 95 +21:39 124
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:17
91 68 +18:11 143
Classic 23 Rally Cycling ,, 1:17
92 106 +22:05 13
Sprint 32 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 1:17
93 109 +22:05 1
TT 37 W52/FC Porto ,, 1:17
94 49 +6:21 11
TT 28 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 1:17
95 107 +22:05 12
GC 40 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 1:17
96 52 +8:33 17
GC 25 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 1:17
97 92 +21:30 158
Sprint 22 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 1:17
98 105 +22:01 172
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 1:17
99 60 +13:27 43
Hills 24 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 1:17
100 64 +13:53 183
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:17
101 129 +31:35 91
Classic 34 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:17
102 123 +26:23 118
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 1:17
103 114 +23:06 126
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:17
104 120 +25:29 147
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling ,, 1:17
105 61 +13:27 148
TT 37 Rally Cycling ,, 1:17
106 96 +21:39 98
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:17
107 108 +22:05 122
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:17
108 130 +33:39 4
Sprint 23 W52/FC Porto 1:30 1:30
109 132 +37:37 131
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:55 1:55
110 65 +14:33 184
GC 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:23 2:23
111 113 +22:59 155
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction 2:37 2:37
112 41 +3:35 141
GC 32 Rally Cycling 2:40 2:40
113 70 +19:32 144
TT 27 Rally Cycling ,, 2:40
114 69 +18:36 35
TT 28 Efapel 2:52 2:52
115 66 +16:29 34
GC 30 Efapel ,, 2:52
116 47 +5:46 81
GC 29 Manzana Postobon ,, 2:52
117 42 +3:41 82
GC 31 Manzana Postobon ,, 2:52
118 115 +23:14 51
GC 34 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 2:52
119 131 +35:08 24
Hills 25 LA Aluminios-Metalusa 3:14 3:14
120 118 +24:04 44
GC 24 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 3:16 3:16
121 117 +23:50 74
Sprint 21 Axeon Hagens Berman ,, 3:16
122 119 +25:26 173
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 3:16
123 116 +23:38 175
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 3:16
124 53 +9:17 134
GC 21 Gazprom-RusVelo 3:51 3:51
125 125 +29:14 54
21 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 4:08 4:08
126 121 +25:37 36
Hills 23 Efapel 4:14 4:14
127 91 +21:27 85
Sprint 22 Manzana Postobon 1:17 1:17
128 122 +26:03 153
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction 5:20 5:20
129 124 +26:30 52
Sprint 25 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 5:42 5:42
130 102 +21:57 133
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:17 1:17
131 59 +13:27 53
Hills 31 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 1:17
132 134 +41:43 65
GC 21 Movistar Team 8:59 8:59
133 135 +41:43 63
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 8:59
134 71 +20:23 64
Climber 23 Movistar Team ,, 8:59
135 110 +22:16 68
Climber 25 Movistar Team ,, 8:59
DNF 23
GC 27 LA Aluminios-Metalusa -
DNS 146
GC 18 Rally Cycling -
DNS 145
Sprint 22 Rally Cycling -