1 1 +0:00 3
TT 28 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor 16 20 4:40:18
2 27 +3:25 23
Classic 35 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 11 12 0:05 0:05
3 3 +0:45 51
Sprint 29 L.A. - Pecol 6 7 ,, 0:05
4 2 +0:26 4
TT 29 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor 5 5 ,, 0:05
5 15 +2:29 38
GC 28 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 4 4 0:09 0:09
6 9 +1:41 11
GC 29 Milaneza Maia 2 3 0:14 0:14
7 18 +2:39 12
TT 27 Milaneza Maia 2 0:21 0:21
8 4 +0:52 92
TT 19 Rabobank Continental Team 1 0:24 0:24
9 10 +1:43 46
Sprint 29 Barbot - Gaia ,, 0:24
10 21 +2:50 45
Sprint 25 Barbot - Gaia 0:25 0:25
11 24 +3:18 98
Sprint 19 Rabobank Continental Team 0:34 0:34
12 13 +1:53 25
Sprint 30 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone ,, 0:34
13 16 +2:30 52
Sprint 26 L.A. - Pecol ,, 0:34
14 20 +2:50 2
GC 30 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor 0:37 0:37
15 6 +1:32 54
Sprint 28 L.A. - Pecol 0:39 0:39
16 38 +4:46 58
GC 28 L.A. - Pecol ,, 0:39
17 74 +10:26 35
Sprint 21 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 0:45 0:45
18 29 +3:47 34
GC 28 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:45
19 14 +1:54 13
TT 33 Milaneza Maia ,, 0:45
20 19 +2:43 81
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:45
21 7 +1:34 97
TT 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:45
22 30 +3:53 26
Classic 24 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 0:56 0:56
23 17 +2:32 93
TT 21 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:56
24 39 +4:47 32
Climber 26 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:56
25 48 +5:56 36
Sprint 25 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:56
26 47 +5:50 88
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:56
27 8 +1:35 22
Sprint 24 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone ,, 0:56
28 31 +4:09 84
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:56
29 42 +4:49 41
Sprint 30 Barbot - Gaia ,, 0:56
30 22 +3:05 14
Sprint 24 Milaneza Maia ,, 0:56
31 12 +1:51 5
Sprint 28 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor 1:02 1:02
32 25 +3:18 7
Sprint 28 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 1:02
33 37 +4:42 33
Sprint 26 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 1:02
34 5 +1:11 1
TT 32 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 1:02
35 23 +3:10 95
Sprint 21 Rabobank Continental Team 1:07 1:07
36 26 +3:21 61
GC 28 Wurth - Bom Petisco ,, 1:07
37 11 +1:46 63
TT 34 Wurth - Bom Petisco ,, 1:07
38 34 +4:16 138
GC 28 Antarte - Rota dos Moveis 1:10 1:10
39 40 +4:47 91
Climber 20 Rabobank Continental Team 1:13 1:13
40 33 +4:15 145
Sprint 22 Beppi - Ovarense 1:23 1:23
41 32 +4:12 94
GC 20 Rabobank Continental Team 1:27 1:27
42 43 +4:52 158
Sprint 25 Relax - Bodysol 1:31 1:31
43 36 +4:29 135
Sprint 26 Antarte - Rota dos Moveis 1:35 1:35
44 46 +5:13 57
Sprint 23 L.A. - Pecol ,, 1:35
45 35 +4:29 115
Sprint 22 Jong Vlaanderen 2016 1:38 1:38
46 28 +3:42 31
GC 34 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 1:53 1:53
47 70 +9:02 107
Sprint 26 RAGT Semence - MG Rover 2:05 2:05
48 57 +7:02 153
Sprint 23 Relax - Bodysol ,, 2:05
49 63 +8:19 137
Sprint 24 Antarte - Rota dos Moveis ,, 2:05
50 53 +6:34 114
Sprint 22 Jong Vlaanderen 2016 2:15 2:15
51 49 +6:06 133
Sprint 22 Antarte - Rota dos Moveis 2:20 2:20
52 56 +6:50 141
GC 27 Beppi - Ovarense ,, 2:20
53 51 +6:11 15
Sprint 33 Milaneza Maia ,, 2:20
54 59 +8:02 75
GC 24 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 2:20
55 45 +5:08 103
Sprint 24 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 2:20
56 50 +6:08 65
Sprint 26 Wurth - Bom Petisco 2:27 2:27
57 44 +4:54 112
Sprint 22 Jong Vlaanderen 2016 ,, 2:27
58 54 +6:45 27
Sprint 27 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 2:46 2:46
59 52 +6:33 56
GC 26 L.A. - Pecol ,, 2:46
60 55 +6:45 131
GC 27 Antarte - Rota dos Moveis ,, 2:46
61 58 +7:16 43
GC 33 Barbot - Gaia ,, 2:46
62 62 +8:16 74
Sprint 22 ASC - Vila do Conde 3:03 3:03
63 60 +8:09 127
Sprint 21 Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel 3:05 3:05
64 41 +4:48 101
Sprint 27 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 3:05
65 66 +8:31 18
Sprint 31 Milaneza Maia 3:47 3:47
66 64 +8:29 37
Sprint 28 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 3:47
67 61 +8:11 16
TT 27 Milaneza Maia ,, 3:47
68 71 +9:37 17
Climber 31 Milaneza Maia ,, 3:47
69 67 +8:40 146
Sprint 24 Beppi - Ovarense 4:26 4:26
70 73 +10:20 121
Sprint 25 Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel 5:12 5:12
71 76 +12:22 126
Sprint 25 Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel 5:22 5:22
72 75 +10:52 55
Sprint 26 L.A. - Pecol 5:27 5:27
73 68 +8:44 82
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:27
74 69 +8:55 85
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:30 5:30
75 65 +8:31 86
Sprint 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:32 5:32
76 72 +9:46 48
Sprint 28 Barbot - Gaia 6:57 6:57
77 79 +25:13 111
Sprint 22 Jong Vlaanderen 2016 16:34 16:34
78 77 +19:35 118
Sprint 22 Jong Vlaanderen 2016 ,, 16:34
79 78 +24:00 73
Sprint 23 ASC - Vila do Conde 18:27 18:27
80 80 +29:30 128
Sprint 23 Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel 22:25 22:25
81 81 +29:47 116
Sprint 24 Jong Vlaanderen 2016 24:05 24:05