1 19 +7:13 -
Climber 21 Euskaltel - Euskadi 30 4:00:20
2 3 +0:45 -
Climber 30 Geox-TMC Transformers 18 0:03 0:03
3 1 +0:00 -
Climber 32 Team Katusha 12 0:12 0:12
4 2 +0:36 -
Climber 29 Team Katusha 7 0:17 0:17
5 5 +1:52 -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun 4 0:33 0:33
6 12 +3:39 -
Climber 23 3 1:10 1:10
7 4 +1:23 -
Climber 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2 1:14 1:14
8 10 +2:55 -
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 1:28 1:28
9 9 +2:34 -
GC 27 Movistar Team 1:29 1:29
10 8 +2:25 -
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:58 1:58
11 13 +3:56 -
Climber 20 FDJ 2:00 2:00
12 6 +1:58 -
GC 30 Movistar Team 2:03 2:03
13 26 +8:38 -
GC 35 Andalucia - Caja Granada 2:08 2:08
14 11 +3:23 -
GC 31 Movistar Team 2:09 2:09
15 7 +2:06 -
Climber 35 Movistar Team 2:10 2:10
16 15 +5:17 -
GC 29 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 2:25 2:25
17 16 +6:11 -
TT 20 Team CykelCity.se 3:03 3:03
18 28 +9:07 -
GC CANO Alex Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 28 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 3:04 3:04
19 14 +4:09 -
GC 36 Geox-TMC Transformers 3:50 3:50
20 23 +8:20 -
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 4:36 4:36
21 20 +7:41 -
GC 30 Team Katusha 4:58 4:58
22 17 +6:57 -
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 4:58
23 22 +7:53 -
GC 29 Team Katusha 5:04 5:04
24 36 +12:05 -
GC 25 Caja Rural 5:37 5:37
25 39 +13:09 -
Climber 21 Movistar Team ,, 5:37
26 31 +11:22 -
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:54 5:54
27 21 +7:49 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada 6:13 6:13
28 18 +6:59 -
GC 30 Saur - Sojasun 6:31 6:31
29 29 +10:53 -
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 7:01 7:01
30 47 +15:44 -
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone 8:03 8:03
31 35 +12:01 -
Classic DOMENE Ramon Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 8:05 8:05
32 24 +8:31 -
GC 33 Geox-TMC Transformers 8:07 8:07
33 32 +11:35 -
Climber 30 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 8:07
34 25 +8:38 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA 8:09 8:09
35 27 +8:58 -
Classic 26 FDJ ,, 8:09
36 75 +22:38 -
Climber 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 8:09
37 44 +15:09 -
GC 42 Caja Rural 8:24 8:24
38 37 +12:40 -
Sprint 24 Caja Rural ,, 8:24
39 52 +16:32 -
Sprint 29 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 8:24
40 42 +15:00 -
GC 27 Caja Rural ,, 8:24
41 43 +15:02 -
Sprint 22 Caja Rural ,, 8:24
42 34 +11:55 -
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi 8:40 8:40
43 53 +16:58 -
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone 8:53 8:53
44 33 +11:42 -
Sprint 25 9:15 9:15
45 30 +11:06 -
Climber 21 Geox-TMC Transformers 9:24 9:24
46 55 +17:14 -
Sprint 21 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 9:24
47 41 +14:51 -
Sprint 20 Caja Rural 9:38 9:38
48 38 +12:56 -
GC 21 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 9:50 9:50
49 67 +20:09 -
Climber 21 Euskaltel - Euskadi 10:17 10:17
50 65 +19:27 -
Sprint 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 10:17
51 61 +18:59 -
Sprint 28 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 10:39 10:39
52 46 +15:39 -
Sprint 25 Saur - Sojasun 10:44 10:44
53 48 +15:52 -
Sprint 32 Acqua & Sapone 11:44 11:44
54 70 +21:33 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 11:46 11:46
55 58 +17:57 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada 12:50 12:50
56 71 +21:47 -
GC 20 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 13:49 13:49
57 45 +15:29 -
Classic 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 13:49
58 76 +23:44 -
Classic 24 FDJ ,, 13:49
59 84 +28:04 -
Climber 23 Team Katusha ,, 13:49
60 66 +19:35 -
Classic 39 FDJ ,, 13:49
61 54 +17:14 -
Sprint 32 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 13:49
62 40 +14:38 -
Sprint 29 Movistar Team ,, 13:49
63 50 +16:21 -
Sprint 26 FDJ ,, 13:49
64 82 +26:36 -
GC 18 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 13:49
65 56 +17:21 -
GC 32 Geox-TMC Transformers 13:52 13:52
66 69 +20:37 -
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 13:52
67 73 +21:56 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 13:52
68 68 +20:27 -
Sprint 22 Skil - Shimano ,, 13:52
69 64 +19:26 -
GC 25 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 13:52
70 59 +18:20 -
GC 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 13:52
71 51 +16:31 -
GC 29 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 13:52
72 81 +25:58 -
Sprint 21 Saur - Sojasun ,, 13:52
73 80 +25:35 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 13:52
74 49 +16:09 -
GC 27 Skil - Shimano ,, 13:52
75 63 +19:10 -
Classic 27 Skil - Shimano ,, 13:52
76 60 +18:21 -
GC 22 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 14:04 14:04
77 62 +19:01 -
Sprint BARLA Luca Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 14:09 14:09
78 72 +21:50 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA 14:48 14:48
79 77 +24:30 -
Classic 40 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 14:49 14:49
80 74 +21:59 -
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 15:04 15:04
81 57 +17:45 -
GC 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 15:06 15:06
82 86 +29:01 -
TT 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 15:08 15:08
83 83 +26:51 -
Sprint 23 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 15:08
84 79 +25:14 -
Sprint 28 FDJ 16:56 16:56
85 85 +29:00 -
Sprint 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada 17:02 17:02
86 87 +34:12 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 18:05 18:05
87 78 +24:37 -
Classic SOLARI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21:07 21:07
88 88 +34:19 -
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21:22 21:22
DNF -
Sprint 25 -
DNF -
Classic 32 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural -
DNF -
TT 37 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia -
DNF -
Sprint 27 FDJ -
DNF -
GC 37 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Team Katusha -
DNF -
GC 27 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
TT 26 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
GC 23 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
TT 26 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks -
DNF -
Climber 38 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF -
GC 38 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF -
GC 24 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF -
Climber 39 Movistar Team -
DNF -
GC 25 Movistar Team -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA -