1 1 +0:00 -
GC 28 Rabobank Cycling Team 16 20 4:18:14
2 2 +0:06 -
Classic 26 Saur - Sojasun 11 12 0:02 0:02
3 3 +0:08 -
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 6 7 ,, 0:02
4 6 +0:15 -
GC 29 RadioShack - Nissan 5 5 0:05 0:05
5 5 +0:15 -
TT 24 Movistar Team 4 4 ,, 0:05
6 7 +0:15 -
Climber 22 Caja Rural 2 3 ,, 0:05
7 4 +0:15 -
GC 27 Movistar Team 2 ,, 0:05
8 8 +0:19 -
Climber 22 Rabobank Cycling Team 1 0:09 0:09
9 9 +0:22 -
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:12 0:12
10 10 +0:24 -
GC 26 RadioShack - Nissan 0:14 0:14
11 11 +0:35 -
GC 26 Andalucia - Caja Granada 0:25 0:25
12 12 +1:45 -
GC 37 Efapel - Glassdrive 1:35 1:35
13 96 +16:42 -
Sprint 24 Endura Racing 2:10 2:10
14 13 +4:42 -
Climber 36 EPM - UNE 4:32 4:32
15 14 +4:49 -
GC 28 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 4:39 4:39
16 15 +8:08 -
Sprint 31 EPM - UNE 4:59 4:59
17 21 +9:48 -
Sprint 25 Efapel - Glassdrive 9:38 9:38
18 19 +9:48 -
Climber 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 9:38
19 53 +9:48 -
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx ,, 9:38
20 18 +9:48 -
Sprint 27 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 9:38
21 35 +9:48 -
TT 30 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 9:38
22 17 +9:48 -
TT 28 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 9:38
23 23 +9:48 -
Sprint 31 Jamis/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:38
24 16 +9:48 -
Sprint 31 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 9:38
25 48 +9:48 -
Sprint 31 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro ,, 9:38
26 45 +9:48 -
GC 26 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 9:38
27 33 +9:48 -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 9:38
28 51 +9:48 -
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 9:38
29 39 +9:48 -
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 9:38
30 28 +9:48 -
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 9:38
31 22 +9:48 -
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 9:38
32 29 +9:48 -
Sprint 26 Endura Racing ,, 9:38
33 52 +9:48 -
Sprint 21 Endura Racing ,, 9:38
34 34 +9:48 -
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 9:38
35 25 +9:48 -
Sprint 34 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro ,, 9:38
36 61 +9:48 -
GC 19 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 9:38
37 44 +9:48 -
GC 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 9:38
38 20 +9:48 -
Sprint 20 Orbea Continental ,, 9:38
39 93 +14:31 -
TT 23 Caja Rural ,, 9:38
40 32 +9:48 -
GC 33 Endura Racing ,, 9:38
41 49 +9:48 -
TT 27 Saur - Sojasun ,, 9:38
42 41 +9:48 -
TT 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 9:38
43 38 +9:48 -
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 9:38
44 30 +9:48 -
Sprint 34 Caja Rural ,, 9:38
45 43 +9:48 -
Sprint 31 EPM - UNE ,, 9:38
46 56 +9:48 -
GC 22 Orbea Continental ,, 9:38
47 70 +12:47 -
Sprint 31 Saur - Sojasun ,, 9:38
48 26 +9:48 -
GC 26 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 9:38
49 47 +9:48 -
TT 22 Orbea Continental ,, 9:38
50 27 +9:48 -
TT 24 Lokosphinx ,, 9:38
51 57 +9:48 -
Climber 21 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 9:38
52 40 +9:48 -
GC 39 Acqua & Sapone ,, 9:38
53 50 +9:48 -
Sprint 33 Jamis/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:38
54 42 +9:48 -
GC 36 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 9:38
55 55 +9:48 -
GC 27 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 9:38
56 58 +9:48 -
Climber 37 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 9:38
57 24 +9:48 -
Sprint 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 9:38
58 37 +9:48 -
TT 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 9:38
59 66 +9:48 -
Sprint 30 EPM - UNE ,, 9:38
60 62 +9:48 -
GC 36 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 9:38
61 65 +9:48 -
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 9:38
62 36 +9:48 -
GC 27 Saur - Sojasun ,, 9:38
63 46 +9:48 -
TT 27 EPM - UNE ,, 9:38
64 63 +9:48 -
Sprint 32 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro ,, 9:38
65 64 +9:48 -
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 9:38
66 59 +9:48 -
GC 22 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 9:38
67 67 +9:48 -
Sprint 26 Team Bonitas ,, 9:38
68 54 +9:48 -
TT 29 Team Bonitas ,, 9:38
69 60 +9:48 -
TT 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 9:38
70 31 +9:48 -
Classic 26 Acqua & Sapone ,, 9:38
71 95 +14:53 -
Climber 31 Movistar Team 10:00 10:00
72 68 +10:10 -
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 10:00
73 69 +10:10 -
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 10:00
74 72 +13:41 -
Sprint 33 Endura Racing 13:31 13:31
75 74 +13:41 -
Sprint 23 EPM - UNE ,, 13:31
76 71 +13:37 -
Sprint 29 Caja Rural 13:37 13:37
77 84 +13:47 -
Classic 29 Acqua & Sapone ,, 13:37
78 97 +16:46 -
TT 30 ,, 13:37
79 75 +13:47 -
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 13:37
80 80 +13:47 -
Sprint 26 Caja Rural ,, 13:37
81 76 +13:47 -
Sprint 32 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 13:37
82 99 +18:30 -
GC 34 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 13:37
83 78 +13:47 -
Sprint 33 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 13:37
84 81 +13:47 -
TT 32 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 13:37
85 82 +13:47 -
GC 24 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 13:37
86 73 +13:41 -
Sprint 22 Movistar Team ,, 13:37
87 85 +13:47 -
Sprint 22 Orbea Continental ,, 13:37
88 86 +13:47 -
Sprint 22 Caja Rural ,, 13:37
89 83 +13:47 -
GC 34 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 13:37
90 77 +13:47 -
Sprint 23 Orbea Continental ,, 13:37
91 94 +14:41 -
Classic 24 Endura Racing ,, 13:37
92 87 +13:47 -
GC 25 Caja Rural ,, 13:37
93 120 +28:09 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 13:37
94 79 +13:47 -
GC 23 EPM - UNE ,, 13:37
95 89 +13:55 -
GC 24 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 13:45 13:45
96 88 +13:55 -
Sprint 23 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro ,, 13:45
97 90 +13:55 -
Sprint 22 Caja Rural ,, 13:45
98 91 +14:11 -
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone 14:01 14:01
99 92 +14:16 -
Sprint 31 Acqua & Sapone 14:06 14:06
100 100 +19:02 -
Climber 22 Orbea Continental 14:09 14:09
101 98 +17:18 -
GC 23 Jamis/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team ,, 14:09
102 108 +25:49 -
GC 29 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20:56 20:56
103 103 +24:02 -
TT 26 Endura Racing 23:52 23:52
104 104 +24:02 -
Sprint 34 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 23:52
105 105 +24:02 -
Sprint 26 Jamis/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team ,, 23:52
106 121 +28:45 -
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 23:52
107 106 +24:02 -
Sprint 25 Team WIT ,, 23:52
108 102 +24:02 -
Sprint 25 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 23:52
109 101 +24:02 -
Sprint 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 23:52
110 107 +24:08 -
GC 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 23:58 23:58
111 119 +26:52 -
Sprint 27 Acqua & Sapone 25:48 25:48
112 126 +30:51 -
GC 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 25:58 25:58
113 109 +26:08 -
Sprint 25 Team Bonitas ,, 25:58
114 123 +29:11 -
Sprint 29 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 26:02 26:02
115 112 +26:12 -
Sprint 24 Orbea Continental ,, 26:02
116 111 +26:12 -
Climber 22 Team Bonitas ,, 26:02
117 110 +26:12 -
Sprint 25 Team Bonitas ,, 26:02
118 122 +29:11 -
Sprint 20 Team Bonitas ,, 26:02
119 124 +29:11 -
Climber 26 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 26:02
120 113 +26:17 -
Sprint 24 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 26:07 26:07
121 127 +31:00 -
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 26:07
122 125 +29:16 -
GC 21 Orbea Continental ,, 26:07
123 115 +26:17 -
Sprint 24 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro ,, 26:07
124 130 +40:39 -
TT 35 Jamis/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team ,, 26:07
125 114 +26:17 -
Classic 24 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro ,, 26:07
126 131 +40:42 -
Sprint 23 26:10 26:10
127 116 +26:23 -
TT 21 Christina Watches-Onfone 26:13 26:13
128 128 +31:08 -
Sprint 22 Rabobank Cycling Team 26:15 26:15
129 117 +26:25 -
Sprint 30 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 26:15
130 118 +26:30 -
Classic 20 Lokosphinx 26:20 26:20
131 129 +33:18 -
Classic 20 28:25 28:25
DNF -
Classic 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 30 -
DNF -
TT 47 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 33 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 28 -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Burgos BH - Castilla y León -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF -
Sprint 36 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF -
TT 27 Jamis/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Jamis/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
GC 27 Endura Racing -
DNF -
GC 36 RadioShack - Nissan -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Bonitas -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Team Bonitas -
DNS -
GC 20 -
DNS -
Sprint 24 Lokosphinx -