1 34
Sprint 29 G.B.C. - Libertas 80 3:56:20
2 14
Sprint 27 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte 50 ,, 0:00
3 5
Sprint 25 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop 35 2:51 2:51
4 86
Sprint 28 Faema - Flandria 25 ,, 2:51
5 35
Classic 25 G.B.C. - Libertas 18 ,, 2:51
6 33
Sprint 31 G.B.C. - Libertas 15 ,, 2:51
7 82
Sprint 30 Faema - Flandria 12 ,, 2:51
8 39
Sprint 24 G.B.C. - Libertas 10 ,, 2:51
9 23
Sprint 29 Kas 8 ,, 2:51
10 51
Sprint 26 Ferrys 6 ,, 2:51
11 22
GC 28 Kas 5 ,, 2:51
12 31
Sprint 32 G.B.C. - Libertas 4 ,, 2:51
13 49
Sprint 28 Ruberg 3 ,, 2:51
14 8
Sprint 24 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop 2 ,, 2:51
15 13
Sprint 22 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte 1 ,, 2:51
16 88
Sprint 24 Faema - Flandria ,, 2:51
17 71
Sprint 25 Pinturas Ega ,, 2:51
18 10
Sprint 23 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop ,, 2:51
19 66
GC 28 Portugal ,, 2:51
20 12
Classic 29 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte ,, 2:51
21 52
GC 29 Ferrys ,, 2:51
22 37
Sprint 22 G.B.C. - Libertas ,, 2:51
23 69
GC 22 Portugal ,, 2:51
24 46
Classic 23 Ruberg ,, 2:51
25 32
Sprint 30 G.B.C. - Libertas ,, 2:51
26 38
Sprint 23 G.B.C. - Libertas ,, 2:51
27 47
Sprint 24 Ruberg ,, 2:51
28 78
Sprint 25 Pinturas Ega ,, 2:51
29 19
Sprint 26 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte ,, 2:51
30 43
Sprint 31 Ruberg ,, 2:51
31 36
Classic 29 G.B.C. - Libertas ,, 2:51
32 90
GC 26 Faema - Flandria ,, 2:51
33 21
GC 25 Kas ,, 2:51
34 73
GC 25 Pinturas Ega ,, 2:51
35 53
Sprint 29 Ferrys ,, 2:51
36 56
GC 26 Ferrys ,, 2:51
37 87
Sprint 24 Faema - Flandria ,, 2:51
38 30
Sprint 29 Kas ,, 2:51
39 64
GC 21 Portugal ,, 2:51
40 6
Sprint 26 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop ,, 2:51
41 -
GC 23 Portugal ,, 2:51
42 25
Sprint 22 Kas ,, 2:51
43 4
Sprint 26 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop ,, 2:51
44 1
Sprint 30 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop ,, 2:51
45 1 +0:00 2
GC 29 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop ,, 2:51
46 3
Sprint 28 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop ,, 2:51
47 7
GC 28 St Raphael - Geminiani - Dunlop ,, 2:51
48 18
Sprint 24 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte ,, 2:51
49 24
GC 31 Kas ,, 2:51
50 26
Sprint 22 Kas ,, 2:51
51 27
GC 24 Kas ,, 2:51
52 28
GC 22 Kas ,, 2:51
53 29
Sprint 31 Kas ,, 2:51
54 41
GC 23 Ruberg ,, 2:51
55 48
GC 27 Ruberg ,, 2:51
56 55
GC 29 Ferrys ,, 2:51
57 57
Sprint 24 Ferrys ,, 2:51
58 58
Sprint 26 Ferrys ,, 2:51
59 59
Sprint 29 Ferrys ,, 2:51
60 60
Sprint 33 Ferrys ,, 2:51
61 63
GC Portugal ,, 2:51
62 68
Sprint 23 Portugal ,, 2:51
63 65
Sprint 21 Portugal ,, 2:51
64 -
GC 23 Portugal ,, 2:51
65 74
Sprint 29 Pinturas Ega ,, 2:51
66 77
GC 31 Pinturas Ega ,, 2:51
67 83
GC 23 Faema - Flandria ,, 2:51
68 81
Sprint 27 Faema - Flandria ,, 2:51
69 85
Sprint 27 Faema - Flandria ,, 2:51
70 84
Sprint 28 Faema - Flandria ,, 2:51
71 89
GC 31 Faema - Flandria ,, 2:51
72 75
GC 25 Pinturas Ega 3:26 3:26
73 17
Sprint 28 San Pellegrino Sport - Firte 3:38 3:38
74 67
Sprint 22 Portugal 8:45 8:45
DNS 79
GC 33 Pinturas Ega -