1 120 +3:18:22 6
Sprint 29 Fassa Bortolo 80 3:51:19
2 72 +2:19:28 201
Sprint 33 Team Telekom 50 ,, 0:00
3 116 +3:12:42 219
Sprint 30 Vini Calderola - So.di 35 ,, 0:00
4 145 +3:38:59 149
Sprint 26 Phonak Hearing Systems 25 ,, 0:00
5 70 +2:15:18 126
Sprint 33 Milaneza - Mss 18 ,, 0:00
6 36 +1:13:44 64
Sprint 30 Domina Vacanze - Elitron 15 ,, 0:00
7 128 +3:23:31 213
Classic 26 Vini Calderola - So.di 12 ,, 0:00
8 3 +2:25 98
Climber 23 Kelme - Costa Blanca 10 ,, 0:00
9 41 +1:35:10 138
Sprint 29 Paternina - Costa de Almería 8 ,, 0:00
10 150 +3:47:30 35
Sprint 26 Alessio 6 ,, 0:00
11 92 +2:47:06 152
Sprint 22 Quickstep - Davitamon 5 ,, 0:00
12 91 +2:47:02 76
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4 ,, 0:00
13 158 +3:57:44 106
Sprint 23 Labarca-2-Café Baqué 3 ,, 0:00
14 82 +2:34:56 184
Sprint 31 Team Bianchi 2 ,, 0:00
15 125 +3:21:28 117
Sprint 27 Lampre 1 ,, 0:00
16 73 +2:21:36 155
Classic 22 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 0:00
17 57 +2:03:57 134
Sprint 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:00
18 55 +2:01:48 84
Climber 27 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
19 149 +3:44:56 192
Sprint 24 Team CSC ,, 0:00
20 103 +2:55:19 5
Classic 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
21 38 +1:18:28 75
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
22 11 +9:08 62
TT 29 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 0:00
23 137 +3:31:55 164
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
24 147 +3:40:03 178
Classic 28 Saeco ,, 0:00
25 146 +3:39:16 161
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
26 99 +2:52:37 114
Sprint 33 Lampre ,, 0:00
27 9 +6:51 87
GC 28 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
28 117 +3:15:26 133
Sprint 30 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:00
29 20 +33:30 53
GC 28 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
30 130 +3:24:33 107
Sprint 29 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 0:00
31 148 +3:40:11 177
Classic 25 Saeco ,, 0:00
32 44 +1:45:58 148
GC 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
33 7 +5:56 167
Climber 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
34 6 +5:51 13
GC 32 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 0:00
35 139 +3:33:15 19
Sprint 30 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 0:00
36 105 +2:56:34 47
Sprint 27 Cofidis ,, 0:00
37 68 +2:13:56 129
TT 27 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
38 16 +14:38 125
GC 30 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
39 69 +2:14:41 116
Climber 27 Lampre ,, 0:00
40 84 +2:38:46 136
Sprint 26 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:00
41 89 +2:41:50 52
Sprint 26 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
42 67 +2:13:44 29
Sprint 26 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:00
43 37 +1:17:42 66
Sprint 27 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 0:00
44 17 +17:05 147
GC 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
45 15 +14:18 182
GC 34 Team Bianchi ,, 0:00
46 12 +9:52 91
GC 26 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
47 54 +2:01:29 73
Classic 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
48 13 +10:13 67
Climber 24 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 0:00
49 10 +7:56 48
GC 29 Cofidis ,, 0:00
50 47 +1:50:59 108
GC 22 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 0:00
51 94 +2:47:41 156
GC 24 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 0:00
52 30 +1:06:52 99
GC 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
53 126 +3:22:33 216
Classic 23 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 0:00
54 34 +1:11:09 95
Climber 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
55 27 +1:00:48 208
GC 24 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
56 88 +2:40:40 146
TT 28 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
57 8 +6:33 102
Climber 30 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 0:00
58 133 +3:29:05 217
Sprint 28 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 0:00
59 110 +3:04:28 209
Classic 32 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
60 87 +2:40:33 198
GC 28 Team CSC ,, 0:00
61 109 +3:03:31 54
Sprint 25 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
62 119 +3:16:59 27
GC 28 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:00
63 43 +1:41:57 59
GC 30 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
64 140 +3:33:27 212
TT 29 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 0:00
65 113 +3:08:42 92
GC 34 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
66 31 +1:07:29 78
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
67 46 +1:49:39 96
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
68 100 +2:52:41 165
Classic 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
69 52 +2:00:53 118
GC 27 Lampre ,, 0:00
70 4 +3:27 21
TT 29 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:00
71 129 +3:24:13 25
GC 27 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:00
72 65 +2:12:02 128
GC 34 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
73 96 +2:47:55 103
GC 32 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 0:00
74 33 +1:10:24 121
GC 34 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
75 14 +12:51 23
GC 31 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:00
76 53 +2:00:53 153
GC 28 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 0:00
77 124 +3:20:22 154
Sprint 28 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 0:00
78 5 +4:47 85
GC 27 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
79 115 +3:11:24 101
GC 29 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 0:00
80 40 +1:30:39 124
GC 29 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
81 106 +3:00:22 81
GC 32 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
82 118 +3:16:54 69
Classic 32 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 0:00
83 32 +1:09:41 42
GC 29 Cofidis ,, 0:00
84 102 +2:55:06 41
TT 26 Cofidis ,, 0:00
85 127 +3:22:38 17
GC 29 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 0:00
86 95 +2:47:48 206
TT 31 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
87 1 +0:00 11
GC 29 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 0:00
88 80 +2:33:26 18
GC 30 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 0:00
89 78 +2:30:26 12
Sprint 27 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 0:00
90 2 +0:28 26
TT 25 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:00
91 22 +41:18 44
GC 34 Cofidis ,, 0:00
92 25 +49:39 86
GC 30 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
93 26 +56:51 28
Climber 24 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:00
94 112 +3:05:46 31
Classic 32 Alessio ,, 0:00
95 76 +2:25:01 16
TT 27 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 0:00
96 39 +1:19:54 122
Sprint 30 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
97 123 +3:19:33 24
TT 28 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:00
98 151 +3:48:16 34
Sprint 25 Alessio ,, 0:00
99 51 +2:00:48 202
GC 28 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
100 85 +2:39:38 46
GC 30 Cofidis ,, 0:00
101 81 +2:34:04 15
GC 27 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 0:00
102 156 +3:53:23 215
Climber 22 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 0:00
103 23 +46:45 88
GC 31 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
104 141 +3:35:42 162
Classic 31 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
105 62 +2:09:42 196
GC 30 Team CSC ,, 0:00
106 138 +3:33:12 168
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
107 131 +3:28:24 65
Sprint 31 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 0:00
108 101 +2:54:35 207
Sprint 25 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
109 48 +1:54:06 83
GC 27 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
110 59 +2:08:29 186
GC 26 Team Bianchi ,, 0:00
111 24 +47:54 193
GC 27 Team CSC ,, 0:00
112 19 +29:34 49
GC 27 Cofidis ,, 0:00
113 86 +2:39:44 132
GC 26 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:00
114 42 +1:37:32 159
GC 22 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 0:00
115 83 +2:37:34 2
GC 30 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
116 66 +2:12:58 157
GC 32 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 0:00
117 28 +1:02:00 127
GC 29 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
118 122 +3:19:03 183
TT 35 Team Bianchi ,, 0:00
119 143 +3:36:44 113
GC 29 Lampre ,, 0:00
120 97 +2:49:45 97
TT 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
121 153 +3:50:07 8
Sprint 30 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
122 154 +3:50:29 112
TT 24 Lampre ,, 0:00
123 45 +1:47:13 58
GC 24 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
124 63 +2:10:21 137
GC 24 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:00
125 157 +3:55:35 143
Sprint 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
126 144 +3:38:58 142
Classic 31 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
127 104 +2:55:57 189
Sprint 27 Team Bianchi ,, 0:00
128 77 +2:29:30 169
Classic 32 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
129 71 +2:16:30 56
GC 29 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
130 155 +3:51:51 57
GC 30 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
131 64 +2:10:37 4
GC 26 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
132 61 +2:09:40 51
GC 29 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
133 74 +2:22:18 94
GC 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
134 29 +1:04:47 72
Sprint 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
135 136 +3:31:00 194
Classic 30 Team CSC ,, 0:00
136 58 +2:04:12 166
TT 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
137 152 +3:50:06 199
TT 35 Team CSC ,, 0:00
138 90 +2:43:13 43
Classic 26 Cofidis ,, 0:00
139 35 +1:12:21 191
GC 28 Team CSC ,, 0:00
140 50 +1:55:10 37
Sprint 27 Alessio ,, 0:00
141 114 +3:08:55 163
GC 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
142 56 +2:01:59 89
GC 25 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
143 132 +3:28:57 123
Climber 30 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
144 98 +2:50:04 71
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
145 18 +18:31 74
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
146 107 +3:02:14 214
Sprint 24 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 0:00
147 60 +2:08:55 77
GC 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
148 111 +3:05:11 104
Sprint 28 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 0:00
149 121 +3:18:54 174
Classic 26 Saeco ,, 0:00
150 159 +4:26:12 55
GC 27 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 0:00
151 108 +3:02:58 82
Climber 31 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
152 49 +1:54:56 38
Classic 30 Alessio ,, 0:00
153 79 +2:31:10 63
Sprint 34 Domina Vacanze - Elitron 0:23 0:23
154 75 +2:24:32 205
TT 23 Team Telekom 0:37 0:37
155 135 +3:30:51 33
Sprint 30 Alessio ,, 0:37
156 93 +2:47:13 139
GC 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería 0:44 0:44
157 21 +40:19 3
GC 30 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:44
158 134 +3:30:06 7
Sprint 29 Fassa Bortolo 0:53 0:53
159 142 +3:35:43 188
Classic 27 Team Bianchi 1:22 1:22