1 37 +4:35 38
Classic 31 Etixx - Quick Step 14 20 2:12:25
2 160 +31:33 53
Sprint 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 125 +23:00 95
Sprint 26 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 153 +29:16 81
Sprint 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 ,, 0:00
5 117 +21:53 77
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling 4 ,, 0:00
6 130 +23:45 2
Sprint 29 Team Katusha 3 ,, 0:00
7 94 +16:41 101
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF 2 ,, 0:00
8 112 +20:43 62
Sprint 31 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 159 +31:21 102
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
10 17 +2:13 124
Climber 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
11 120 +22:09 137
Classic 28 Team Roth ,, 0:00
12 74 +10:39 186
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
13 116 +21:52 191
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
14 86 +14:12 66
Sprint 22 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 47 +5:41 212
Climber 27 Spain ,, 0:00
16 138 +24:49 21
Sprint 21 Team Sky ,, 0:00
17 136 +24:10 107
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
18 134 +23:55 163
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
19 132 +23:50 153
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
20 80 +13:21 46
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
21 126 +23:15 205
Sprint 23 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
22 108 +19:58 31
Sprint 35 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
23 148 +27:48 221
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
24 147 +27:36 84
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
25 78 +12:32 93
Sprint 28 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
26 73 +10:35 34
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
27 119 +22:07 235
TT 27 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 12 +1:58 32
TT 23 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
29 40 +5:00 146
GC 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
30 14 +2:02 74
GC 30 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
31 38 +4:36 96
GC 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
32 84 +13:47 92
Sprint 23 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
33 42 +5:03 94
Classic 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
34 39 +4:58 68
Classic 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 51 +5:58 47
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
36 121 +22:12 164
GC 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
37 28 +3:35 161
GC 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
38 61 +7:46 215
Climber 24 Spain ,, 0:00
39 106 +19:37 11
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
40 103 +19:04 248
GC 20 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
41 23 +3:08 33
GC 23 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
42 101 +18:48 37
Classic 31 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
43 2 +0:46 44
GC 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
44 30 +3:47 16
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
45 81 +13:25 246
TT 27 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
46 66 +9:46 121
GC 36 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
47 20 +2:40 183
GC 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
48 75 +11:55 123
TT 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
49 34 +4:24 138
GC 34 Team Roth ,, 0:00
50 27 +3:24 98
GC 34 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
51 16 +2:03 152
GC 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
52 19 +2:17 26
GC 34 Team Sky ,, 0:00
53 35 +4:25 117
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
54 99 +17:39 12
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
55 91 +15:40 162
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
56 29 +3:44 126
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
57 54 +6:33 125
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
58 90 +15:39 23
TT 34 Team Sky ,, 0:00
59 56 +6:55 78
GC 29 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
60 11 +1:56 64
Climber 23 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 33 +4:14 91
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
62 13 +2:00 35
Climber 29 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
63 18 +2:16 42
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
64 26 +3:23 202
GC 22 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
65 77 +12:23 223
Sprint 31 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
66 155 +30:09 104
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
67 68 +9:55 75
GC 27 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
68 92 +15:48 227
Classic 24 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
69 152 +29:15 103
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
70 149 +27:50 88
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
71 59 +7:14 182
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
72 24 +3:13 27
Climber 31 Team Sky ,, 0:00
73 72 +10:29 185
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
74 1 +0:00 25
Climber 28 Team Sky ,, 0:00
75 107 +19:43 6
TT 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
76 43 +5:04 113
Classic 24 Burgos - BH 1:16 1:16
77 9 +1:34 86
GC 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:16
78 87 +14:13 8
Climber 21 Team Katusha 0:00 0:00
79 45 +5:11 72
TT 33 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
80 131 +23:47 85
Sprint 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
81 8 +1:31 13
Climber 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
82 88 +14:30 108
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
83 10 +1:50 24
Climber 28 Team Sky ,, 0:00
84 3 +0:56 22
GC 29 Team Sky ,, 0:00
85 15 +2:02 67
Climber 26 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
86 123 +22:50 18
Sprint 33 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
87 36 +4:34 128
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
88 5 +1:10 17
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
89 76 +12:11 141
Classic 33 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
90 4 +1:01 15
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
91 31 +3:53 14
GC 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
92 21 +3:06 127
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
93 44 +5:05 65
Climber 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
94 22 +3:07 1
Climber 36 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
95 140 +25:14 28
Climber 31 Team Sky ,, 0:00
96 79 +12:56 3
Sprint 38 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
97 32 +4:13 5
GC 33 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
98 46 +5:20 106
Classic 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
99 48 +5:42 45
Climber 38 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
100 150 +28:21 158
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
101 64 +8:37 76
Sprint 31 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
102 171 +39:22 216
TT 33 Spain ,, 0:00
103 62 +8:03 57
GC 21 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:16 1:16
104 57 +7:06 97
GC 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 1:16
105 41 +5:01 63
GC 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:16
106 110 +20:26 192
Sprint 19 GM Europa Ovini ,, 1:16
107 69 +10:06 168
Classic 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:16
108 67 +9:51 166
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:16
109 58 +7:14 131
Sprint 32 Team Roth ,, 1:16
110 95 +16:44 181
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:16
111 49 +5:44 165
Climber 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:16
112 55 +6:50 167
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:16
113 70 +10:19 172
GC 29 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 1:16
114 141 +25:28 217
Sprint 25 Spain ,, 1:16
115 146 +26:50 58
Sprint 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:16
116 60 +7:33 36
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 1:16
117 53 +6:28 171
GC 32 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 1:16
118 63 +8:31 7
GC 21 Team Katusha ,, 1:16
119 7 +1:27 43
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:16
120 6 +1:26 41
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team 0:00 0:00
121 25 +3:23 73
GC 28 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
122 97 +17:27 87
Classic 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
123 113 +21:15 243
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx 1:16 1:16
124 104 +19:27 144
GC 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:16
125 71 +10:21 237
Sprint 23 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 1:16
126 115 +21:44 142
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:16
127 176 +43:47 234
TT 25 Tusnad Cycling Team 3:00 3:00
128 118 +22:06 173
Sprint 29 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 3:00
129 128 +23:34 236
Sprint 24 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 3:00
130 175 +40:25 147
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:00
131 166 +34:44 116
Sprint 22 Burgos - BH ,, 3:00
132 174 +40:13 203
GC 24 Wilier - Southeast ,, 3:00
133 111 +20:42 118
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 3:00
134 172 +39:23 207
Sprint 21 Wilier - Southeast ,, 3:00
135 137 +24:34 242
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx ,, 3:00
136 93 +16:06 206
Sprint 27 Wilier - Southeast ,, 3:00
137 82 +13:39 245
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 3:00
138 114 +21:15 244
Classic 22 Lokosphinx ,, 3:00
139 105 +19:34 241
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 3:00
140 102 +18:51 105
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 3:00
141 129 +23:39 187
Sprint 31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:00
142 158 +31:11 213
Sprint 19 Spain ,, 3:00
143 156 +30:21 222
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia 0:00 0:00
144 161 +33:04 218
Classic 20 Spain 3:00 3:00
145 109 +20:05 214
Sprint 27 Spain ,, 3:00
146 154 +29:40 211
Sprint 22 Spain ,, 3:00
147 122 +22:16 238
Climber 21 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 3:00
148 142 +25:33 184
TT 31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:00
149 157 +30:49 226
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 3:00
150 135 +23:59 224
Sprint 25 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 3:00
151 143 +25:42 195
TT 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 3:00
152 133 +23:53 225
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 3:00
153 164 +34:22 82
Sprint 35 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:00
154 145 +26:16 156
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:00
155 89 +14:57 51
GC 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 3:00
156 151 +28:36 48
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:00
157 98 +17:30 151
TT 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:00
158 65 +9:37 204
GC 20 Wilier - Southeast ,, 3:00
159 139 +24:57 55
Sprint 30 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 3:00
160 163 +33:47 157
TT 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:00
161 170 +39:22 155
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:00
162 124 +22:55 56
Classic 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 3:00
163 50 +5:46 52
TT 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 3:00
164 173 +40:02 54
TT 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 3:00
165 162 +33:05 136
Sprint 27 Team Roth ,, 3:00
166 165 +34:27 232
TT 23 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 3:00
167 177 +45:15 175
Sprint 27 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 3:00
168 83 +13:41 133
GC 27 Team Roth ,, 3:00
169 169 +38:25 135
GC 30 Team Roth ,, 3:00
170 96 +17:12 132
GC 22 Team Roth ,, 3:00
171 168 +35:17 111
GC 28 Burgos - BH ,, 3:00
172 100 +17:43 112
TT 23 Burgos - BH ,, 3:00
173 144 +25:45 114
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 3:00
174 52 +6:24 122
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:00
175 167 +34:56 134
Sprint 26 Team Roth ,, 3:00
176 127 +23:18 154
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:00
177 178 +46:08 174
TT 26 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 3:00
178 85 +14:05 247
Sprint 28 Lokosphinx ,, 3:00
DNF 233
TT 20 Tusnad Cycling Team -
DNF 196
Sprint 22 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 194
GC 26 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 177
GC 25 Kinan Cycling Team -
DNF 176
Climber 23 Kinan Cycling Team -