1 1 +0:00 1
Climber 22 Selle Italia Gob Norte De Santander 5 4:18:15
2 3 +0:38 34
Sprint 35 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas 2 0:16 0:16
3 2 +0:33 11
Sprint 32 Lotería del Táchira 1 0:24 0:24
4 4 +0:58 13
TT 27 Lotería del Táchira 0:36 0:36
5 6 +1:18 68
Sprint 32 Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara 0:44 0:44
6 9 +1:43 51
Sprint 29 Triple Gordo Gob Lara Alc Jimenez 0:48 0:48
7 7 +1:28 71
GC 24 Gob Trujillo Ctd Cafe Flor Patria ,, 0:48
8 5 +1:18 15
Sprint 25 Lotería del Táchira 0:55 0:55
9 8 +1:31 114
Sprint 19 Kino Tachira 1:06 1:06
10 11 +2:01 12
Sprint 32 Lotería del Táchira 1:18 1:18
11 13 +2:23 73
Sprint 23 Gob Trujillo Ctd Cafe Flor Patria 1:29 1:29
12 10 +1:46 31
Sprint 28 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas 1:32 1:32
13 12 +2:05 14
Sprint 23 Lotería del Táchira 1:35 1:35
14 14 +3:03 101
Sprint 31 Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq 1:56 1:56
15 20 +7:25 131
TT 30 Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq B 2:30 2:30
16 17 +5:08 122
TT 41 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas B 2:33 2:33
17 15 +3:31 16
Sprint 35 Lotería del Táchira 2:41 2:41
18 23 +8:18 41
Sprint 23 Cuba 2:49 2:49
19 43 +37:34 6
TT 25 Selle Italia Gob Norte De Santander 2:58 2:58
20 16 +4:41 102
Sprint 29 Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq 2:59 2:59
21 24 +8:37 116
Sprint 21 Kino Tachira 3:07 3:07
22 19 +6:27 42
Sprint 22 Cuba 3:11 3:11
23 22 +8:06 113
Sprint 22 Kino Tachira 3:15 3:15
24 31 +18:25 55
Sprint 22 Triple Gordo Gob Lara Alc Jimenez 3:33 3:33
25 18 +5:24 112
Sprint 22 Kino Tachira 3:58 3:58
26 38 +28:15 103
Sprint 18 Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq 5:23 5:23
27 30 +15:31 77
Sprint 21 Gob Trujillo Ctd Cafe Flor Patria ,, 5:23
28 28 +13:57 72
Sprint 25 Gob Trujillo Ctd Cafe Flor Patria 6:00 6:00
29 25 +8:42 32
Sprint 23 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas 6:30 6:30
30 36 +26:57 117
Sprint 20 Kino Tachira ,, 6:30
31 21 +7:54 97
Sprint 22 Ejercito Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 7:05 7:05
32 39 +29:44 47
Sprint 25 Cuba 7:48 7:48
33 27 +11:12 33
TT 27 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas 8:13 8:13
34 26 +10:30 121
Sprint 29 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas B ,, 8:13
35 32 +19:05 52
Sprint 28 Triple Gordo Gob Lara Alc Jimenez 9:42 9:42
36 34 +24:16 5
Sprint 29 Selle Italia Gob Norte De Santander 9:45 9:45
37 37 +27:42 108
Sprint 33 Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq 10:06 10:06
38 45 +37:54 43
Sprint 21 Cuba 10:44 10:44
39 29 +15:27 111
Sprint 26 Kino Tachira 11:31 11:31
40 54 +48:51 115
Sprint 20 Kino Tachira ,, 11:31
41 49 +42:13 66
Sprint 31 Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara ,, 11:31
42 35 +26:45 54
TT 21 Triple Gordo Gob Lara Alc Jimenez 12:16 12:16
43 56 +53:03 92
TT Ejercito Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 12:30 12:30
44 33 +24:13 81
Sprint 40 Bono Del Ciclismo Indenorte 13:09 13:09
45 50 +43:12 104
Sprint 26 Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq ,, 13:09
46 57 +54:24 107
Sprint 26 Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq 13:30 13:30
47 67 +1:12:01 135
Sprint 22 Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq B 13:57 13:57
48 40 +32:06 44
Sprint 25 Cuba 14:02 14:02
49 51 +43:51 53
Sprint 29 Triple Gordo Gob Lara Alc Jimenez 14:12 14:12
50 46 +39:40 22
Sprint 30 Chile 15:05 15:05
51 63 +1:03:37 95
Sprint 20 Ejercito Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 15:22 15:22
52 62 +1:03:13 96
Sprint 27 Ejercito Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela ,, 15:22
53 53 +46:28 46
Sprint 25 Cuba 15:45 15:45
54 68 +1:12:44 48
Sprint 27 Cuba 16:03 16:03
55 42 +37:15 8
Sprint 24 Selle Italia Gob Norte De Santander ,, 16:03
56 44 +37:52 62
Sprint 24 Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara ,, 16:03
57 65 +1:09:50 18
Sprint 21 Lotería del Táchira 16:17 16:17
58 55 +51:42 87
Sprint 30 Bono Del Ciclismo Indenorte 16:31 16:31
59 64 +1:06:02 -
TT 35 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas B 16:38 16:38
60 59 +1:00:06 85
Sprint 29 Bono Del Ciclismo Indenorte 17:05 17:05
61 69 +1:16:59 82
Sprint 26 Bono Del Ciclismo Indenorte 17:10 17:10
62 41 +36:49 36
Sprint 20 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas 17:26 17:26
63 58 +59:05 76
Sprint 21 Gob Trujillo Ctd Cafe Flor Patria 21:28 21:28
64 47 +40:46 105
Sprint Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq ,, 21:28
65 61 +1:01:06 74
Sprint 23 Gob Trujillo Ctd Cafe Flor Patria ,, 21:28
66 60 +1:00:20 67
Sprint 40 Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara ,, 21:28
67 52 +45:03 75
Sprint Gob Trujillo Ctd Cafe Flor Patria ,, 21:28
68 71 +1:19:16 28
Sprint Chile ,, 21:28
69 70 +1:18:08 145
Sprint Gob Inmeder Alc Cpo Elias Merida ,, 21:28
70 73 +1:24:15 91
Sprint 21 Ejercito Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 21:58 21:58
71 72 +1:23:54 133
Sprint 20 Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq B 22:09 22:09
72 77 +1:27:21 134
Sprint 22 Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq B ,, 22:09
73 74 +1:24:38 106
Sprint 25 Exp Occid Alc S Cbal Retromaq ,, 22:09
74 48 +41:31 37
Climber 20 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas 22:25 22:25
75 79 +1:30:53 83
Sprint 33 Bono Del Ciclismo Indenorte 24:01 24:01
76 76 +1:25:54 141
Sprint Gob Inmeder Alc Cpo Elias Merida 24:31 24:31
77 82 +1:36:25 125
Sprint 21 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas B 29:37 29:37
78 81 +1:34:22 84
Sprint 30 Bono Del Ciclismo Indenorte 29:38 29:38
79 87 +1:54:25 124
Sprint 30 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas B 29:46 29:46
80 75 +1:24:43 38
Sprint 25 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas 30:09 30:09
81 80 +1:32:54 2
GC 29 Selle Italia Gob Norte De Santander 30:30 30:30
82 66 +1:11:15 88
Sprint 24 Bono Del Ciclismo Indenorte 30:47 30:47
83 83 +1:40:10 4
Sprint 27 Selle Italia Gob Norte De Santander 31:35 31:35
84 78 +1:27:24 127
Sprint 22 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas B 35:45 35:45
85 88 +2:08:32 7
Sprint 21 Selle Italia Gob Norte De Santander 36:01 36:01
86 85 +1:47:07 3
Sprint 29 Selle Italia Gob Norte De Santander 36:55 36:55
87 84 +1:43:12 64
Sprint 24 Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara 38:57 38:57
88 86 +1:51:51 45
Sprint 24 Cuba 39:53 39:53
OTL 61
TT 34 Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara -
DNF 17
Sprint 28 Lotería del Táchira -
DNF 78
Sprint Gob Trujillo Ctd Cafe Flor Patria -
DNF 35
Sprint 39 Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas -
DNF 58
Sprint 24 Triple Gordo Gob Lara Alc Jimenez -
DNF 57
Sprint 20 Triple Gordo Gob Lara Alc Jimenez -
DNF 56
Sprint Triple Gordo Gob Lara Alc Jimenez -
DNF 63
GC 19 Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara -
DNF 128
GC Gob Del Zulia Alc De Cabimas B -
DSQ 94
GC Ejercito Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela -