Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (3) Ruta 60 (27 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dotti Juan Pablo | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 3 |
2 | Ibarra Emiliano | Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co | 2 |
3 | Tivani Gerardo Matías | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | 1 |
Sprint | Municipalidad de Ullum (41.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tivani Gerardo Matías | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | 3'' |
2 | Dotti Juan Pablo | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2'' |
3 | Richeze Mauro Abel | Chimbas Te Quiero | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (3) Dique Punta Negra (52 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dotti Juan Pablo | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 3 |
2 | Ibarra Emiliano | Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co | 2 |
3 | Richeze Maximiliano | Argentina | 1 |
Sprint | Calle 10 (106.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tivani Gerardo Matías | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | 3'' |
2 | Dotti Juan Pablo | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2'' |
3 | Ibarra Emiliano | Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co | 1'' |
Bonifications at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Welsford Sam | Team DSM | 10'' |
2 | Bennett Sam | BORA - hansgrohe | 6'' |
3 | Gaviria Fernando | Movistar Team | 4'' |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinazzi Mattia | Italy | 3:03:39 |
2 | Bonillo Iker | Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | ,, |
3 | Rojas Vicente | Chile | ,, |
4 | Rangel Vinicius | Movistar Team | ,, |
5 | Andresen Tobias Lund | Team DSM | ,, |
6 | Moro Manlio | Italy | ,, |
7 | Dundic Lukas Nicolás | Argentina | ,, |
8 | Ruiz Bredio | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | ,, |
9 | Rosero Nixon Efrain | Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | ,, |
10 | Simmons Quinn | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
11 | Riccitello Matthew | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, |
12 | Dominguez Mauricio | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | ,, |
13 | Videla Daniel Agustin | Municipalidad de Rawson | ,, |
14 | Díaz Rodrigo Daniel | Municipalidad de Rawson | ,, |
15 | Vacek Mathias | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
16 | Brenner Marco | Team DSM | ,, |
17 | Quintana Hector Exequiel | Chile | 0:20 |
18 | Raccani Simone | EOLO-Kometa | 3:59 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team DSM | 09:10:57 | 9:10:57 |
2 | BORA - hansgrohe | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
3 | Movistar Team | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
4 | Team Corratec | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
5 | TotalEnergies | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
6 | Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
7 | Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
8 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
9 | Soudal Quick-Step | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
10 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
11 | INEOS Grenadiers | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
12 | Israel - Premier Tech | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
14 | Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
15 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
16 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
17 | Chile | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
18 | Team Medellín - EPM | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
19 | Uruguay | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
20 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
21 | Municipalidad de Rawson | 09:10:57 | 0:00 |
22 | Chimbas Te Quiero | 09:11:21 | 0:24 |
23 | EOLO-Kometa | 09:11:23 | 0:26 |
24 | Italy | 09:11:34 | 0:37 |
25 | Municipalidad de Pocito | 09:12:51 | 1:54 |
26 | Argentina | 09:13:46 | 2:49 |