1 53 +9:01 35
Sprint 21 Bidelan - Kirolgi 5 3:59:41
2 42 +3:35 11
Sprint 22 Superfroiz 2 ,, 0:00
3 77 +27:29 117
Sprint 19 Lokomotiv 1 ,, 0:00
4 41 +0:41 47
Sprint 23 Alfus Tedes ,, 0:00
5 3 +0:24 43
Sprint 24 Alfus Tedes ,, 0:00
6 49 +4:45 4
Sprint Caja Rural ,, 0:00
7 5 +0:24 161
Sprint 24 Cafés Baqué ,, 0:00
8 10 +0:24 82
Sprint 23 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:00
9 78 +27:29 121
Sprint 21 Amuzza.com - Davo ,, 0:00
10 8 +0:24 37
GC 25 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 0:00
11 48 +4:45 62
Climber 20 Team Konica Minolta ,, 0:00
12 94 +41:45 51
Sprint 22 Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team ,, 0:00
13 74 +23:08 155
Sprint 24 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
14 13 +0:24 125
Classic 21 Amuzza.com - Davo ,, 0:00
15 9 +0:24 123
Sprint 18 Amuzza.com - Davo ,, 0:00
16 4 +0:24 145
Sprint 22 Telco'm - Aldabea ,, 0:00
17 14 +0:24 17
Sprint 25 Superfroiz ,, 0:00
18 25 +0:24 41
Sprint 21 Alfus Tedes ,, 0:00
19 1 +0:00 136
Sprint 23 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon ,, 0:00
20 12 +0:24 87
Sprint 22 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:00
21 6 +0:24 76
Sprint Graficas Ona ,, 0:00
22 43 +3:35 153
Sprint 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
23 22 +0:24 93
Sprint 21 Saunier Duval ,, 0:00
24 17 +0:24 13
Sprint 24 Superfroiz ,, 0:00
25 2 +0:00 112
Sprint 23 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
26 20 +0:24 5
Sprint 22 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
27 11 +0:24 1
Sprint 23 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
28 19 +0:24 81
Sprint 24 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:00
29 7 +0:24 162
Sprint 24 Cafés Baqué ,, 0:00
30 15 +0:24 101
Sprint 20 Italfer - Sofer ,, 0:00
31 30 +0:24 75
Sprint 21 Graficas Ona ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:24 42
Sprint 22 Alfus Tedes ,, 0:00
33 21 +0:24 31
TT 24 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 0:00
34 93 +41:04 163
Sprint 23 Cafés Baqué ,, 0:00
35 75 +26:19 36
Sprint 20 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 0:00
36 79 +29:26 72
Sprint 24 Graficas Ona ,, 0:00
37 67 +18:20 96
Sprint 19 Saunier Duval ,, 0:00
38 28 +0:24 83
Sprint 25 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:00
39 31 +0:24 2
GC 24 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
40 44 +3:35 126
Sprint 23 Amuzza.com - Davo ,, 0:00
41 84 +31:45 6
Sprint 22 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
42 64 +16:25 156
TT 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
43 27 +0:24 34
Sprint 22 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 0:00
44 76 +27:28 46
Sprint Alfus Tedes ,, 0:00
45 83 +31:41 71
Sprint 21 Graficas Ona ,, 0:00
46 36 +0:24 91
Classic 24 Saunier Duval ,, 0:00
47 34 +0:24 3
GC 23 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
48 18 +0:24 113
Sprint 22 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
49 24 +0:24 97
Sprint 21 Saunier Duval ,, 0:00
50 46 +3:35 166
Sprint 23 Cafés Baqué ,, 0:00
51 23 +0:24 86
Sprint 21 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:00
52 16 +0:24 111
Sprint 24 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
53 57 +11:51 22
Sprint 24 Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 0:00
54 50 +4:45 84
Sprint 21 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:00
55 85 +32:03 151
Sprint 24 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
56 29 +0:24 54
Sprint 22 Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team ,, 0:00
57 62 +13:41 63
Sprint 18 Team Konica Minolta ,, 0:00
58 26 +0:24 23
Sprint 22 Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 0:00
59 47 +3:35 21
GC 25 Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 0:00
60 33 +0:24 12
TT 23 Superfroiz ,, 0:00
61 80 +29:26 135
GC 24 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon ,, 0:00
62 45 +3:35 92
Sprint 22 Saunier Duval ,, 0:00
63 35 +0:24 95
GC 20 Saunier Duval ,, 0:00
64 37 +0:24 24
GC Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 0:00
65 38 +0:38 7
Climber 21 Caja Rural 0:14 0:14
66 40 +0:39 115
TT 20 Lokomotiv 0:15 0:15
67 39 +0:39 116
Sprint 19 Lokomotiv ,, 0:15
68 65 +16:52 33
Sprint 22 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 0:15
69 55 +10:26 146
TT 23 Telco'm - Aldabea ,, 0:15
70 69 +18:37 141
Sprint Telco'm - Aldabea 0:17 0:17
71 51 +5:02 143
Sprint Telco'm - Aldabea ,, 0:17
72 68 +18:34 66
Sprint 19 Team Konica Minolta ,, 0:17
73 54 +9:18 15
Sprint 24 Superfroiz ,, 0:17
74 86 +36:31 157
Sprint 24 AVC Aix-en-Provence 0:21 0:21
75 61 +13:37 61
TT 20 Team Konica Minolta ,, 0:21
76 52 +8:46 165
Sprint 22 Cafés Baqué 0:25 0:25
77 87 +37:29 122
Sprint 19 Amuzza.com - Davo 0:26 0:26
78 96 +42:38 132
Sprint 23 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 0:53 0:53
79 91 +39:41 144
Sprint 23 Telco'm - Aldabea 10:24 10:24
80 89 +39:22 102
Sprint 21 Italfer - Sofer ,, 10:24
81 88 +39:12 73
Sprint 21 Graficas Ona ,, 10:24
82 95 +42:12 57
Sprint 20 Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team 10:27 10:27
83 66 +17:04 167
Sprint 22 Cafés Baqué ,, 10:27
84 56 +10:51 103
Sprint 20 Italfer - Sofer ,, 10:27
85 60 +12:47 32
Sprint 21 Bidelan - Kirolgi 12:23 12:23
86 81 +30:43 67
GC 18 Team Konica Minolta ,, 12:23
87 99 +48:45 64
Sprint 20 Team Konica Minolta ,, 12:23
88 63 +15:58 134
Sprint 23 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon ,, 12:23
89 70 +18:58 106
Sprint Italfer - Sofer ,, 12:23
90 82 +31:24 124
Sprint 21 Amuzza.com - Davo ,, 12:23
91 72 +20:44 164
TT 22 Cafés Baqué ,, 12:23
92 92 +39:52 154
Sprint 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 12:23
93 100 +54:04 27
Sprint Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 12:23
94 58 +12:47 94
Sprint 19 Saunier Duval ,, 12:23
95 59 +12:47 85
Sprint Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 12:23
96 101 +54:08 74
Sprint 21 Graficas Ona ,, 12:23
97 102 +56:55 105
Sprint Italfer - Sofer 15:14 15:14
98 73 +21:13 -
Sprint 24 Superfroiz 16:28 16:28
99 105 +58:13 104
Sprint Italfer - Sofer ,, 16:28
100 103 +57:28 16
Sprint Superfroiz ,, 16:28
101 71 +20:03 26
Sprint 21 Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 16:28
102 97 +43:31 137
TT 23 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon ,, 16:28
103 98 +45:54 131
Sprint 23 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon ,, 16:28
104 90 +39:36 133
Sprint 21 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon ,, 16:28
105 104 +57:32 147
Sprint 27 Telco'm - Aldabea ,, 16:28