The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 0:46:16 | 44.352 | ||
2 | 36 | +17:07 | 20 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | 3 | 2 | 2:02 2:02 | 42.484 | ||
3 | 10 | +5:19 | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 1 | 1 | 2:15 2:15 | 42.295 | ||
4 | 2 | +2:36 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 2:16 2:16 | 42.28 | ||||
5 | 54 | +41:01 | 52 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Cerro Largo | 23 | Cerro Largo | 2:34 2:34 | 42.02 | ||||
6 | 5 | +4:46 | 1 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 2:52 2:52 | 41.764 | ||||
7 | 4 | +4:40 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 2:55 2:55 | 41.721 | ||||
8 | 53 | +38:35 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 3:01 3:01 | 41.637 | ||||
9 | 15 | +7:00 | 75 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 3:04 3:04 | 41.595 | ||||
10 | 9 | +5:03 | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3:09 3:09 | 41.524 | ||||
11 | 16 | +7:27 | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 3:14 3:14 | 41.455 | ||||
12 | 14 | +6:46 | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | 3:15 3:15 | 41.441 | ||||
13 | 6 | +4:47 | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 3:15 | 41.441 | ||||
14 | 8 | +5:02 | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3:20 3:20 | 41.371 | ||||
40 | +22:45 | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 3:21 3:21 | 41.357 | |||||
15 | 7 | +4:59 | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 3:28 3:28 | 41.26 | ||||
16 | 3 | +3:51 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:28 | 41.26 | ||||
17 | 13 | +6:17 | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3:35 3:35 | 41.163 | ||||
18 | 38 | +19:15 | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 31 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 3:35 | 41.163 | ||||
19 | 18 | +7:47 | 31 | Sprint | JULIO Ricardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 41 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 3:36 3:36 | 41.15 | ||||
20 | 12 | +5:59 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3:43 3:43 | 41.054 | ||||
21 | 49 | +32:43 | 46 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio Sao Francisco Saude | 26 | Sao Francisco Saude | 3:55 3:55 | 40.89 | ||||
22 | 26 | +10:43 | 54 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 3:56 3:56 | 40.876 | ||||
23 | 17 | +7:38 | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 4:13 4:13 | 40.647 | ||||
24 | 19 | +8:25 | 2 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Schneck Alas Rojas | 49 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 4:21 4:21 | 40.54 | ||||
25 | 66 | +54:20 | 66 | Sprint | LARRAMA Cristian Arco Iris | 40 | Arco Iris | 4:29 4:29 | 40.433 | ||||
26 | 35 | +14:02 | 119 | Sprint | CEDREZ Victor Alejandro Club Deportivo 33 | 35 | Club Deportivo 33 | 4:40 4:40 | 40.288 | ||||
27 | 23 | +9:06 | 14 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 4:47 4:47 | 40.196 | ||||
28 | 11 | +5:21 | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 5:04 5:04 | 39.974 | ||||
29 | 24 | +10:13 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 5:13 5:13 | 39.858 | ||||
30 | 20 | +8:40 | 77 | Sprint | GUEDES Ricardo Estudiantes El Colla | 44 | Estudiantes El Colla | 5:17 5:17 | 39.806 | ||||
31 | 21 | +8:42 | 78 | Sprint | DUARTE Gregory Estudiantes El Colla | 30 | Estudiantes El Colla | 5:19 5:19 | 39.78 | ||||
32 | 30 | +12:00 | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 5:24 5:24 | 39.716 | ||||
33 | 22 | +9:03 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | 5:32 5:32 | 39.614 | ||||
34 | 39 | +20:14 | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 5:38 5:38 | 39.538 | ||||
35 | 31 | +12:24 | 51 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vagner Geovane Cerro Largo | 34 | Cerro Largo | 5:42 5:42 | 39.487 | ||||
36 | 68 | +55:58 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 5:53 5:53 | 39.348 | ||||
37 | 28 | +11:28 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | 5:55 5:55 | 39.323 | ||||
38 | 33 | +12:36 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 5:57 5:57 | 39.298 | ||||
39 | 63 | +49:43 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 6:05 6:05 | 39.198 | ||||
40 | 59 | +46:39 | 116 | GC | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | 6:19 6:19 | 39.024 | ||||
41 | 91 | +1:29:56 | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alberto Fenix | 44 | Fenix | 6:21 6:21 | 38.999 | ||||
42 | 51 | +33:37 | 68 | Sprint | COZZI Ignacio Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 6:26 6:26 | 38.937 | ||||
43 | 41 | +26:45 | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 6:34 6:34 | 38.839 | ||||
44 | 43 | +28:05 | 57 | Sprint | MONROY Pedro San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 6:37 6:37 | 38.802 | ||||
52 | +34:31 | 1010 | Classic | FLORES Leonel Maroñas | 26 | Maroñas | 6:38 6:38 | 38.79 | |||||
45 | 27 | +11:15 | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick 33 San Jose | 26 | 33 San Jose | 6:40 6:40 | 38.766 | ||||
46 | 55 | +42:38 | 141 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Mathias 2 De Mayo | 24 | 2 De Mayo | 6:47 6:47 | 38.68 | ||||
47 | 71 | +1:00:50 | 140 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Juan 2 De Mayo | 26 | 2 De Mayo | 6:53 6:53 | 38.608 | ||||
48 | 34 | +13:36 | 50 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 7:06 7:06 | 38.451 | ||||
49 | 29 | +11:39 | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | 7:18 7:18 | 38.307 | ||||
50 | 62 | +47:58 | 106 | Sprint | SOUZA Victor Daniel Nacional Tac | 35 | Nacional Tac | ,, 7:18 | 38.307 | ||||
51 | 80 | +1:11:45 | 72 | TT | FERNANDEZ Andres Centenario | 34 | Centenario | 7:23 7:23 | 38.248 | ||||
52 | 72 | +1:04:44 | 70 | TT | GONZALEZ Walter Arco Iris | 23 | Arco Iris | 7:27 7:27 | 38.2 | ||||
53 | 42 | +27:00 | 74 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 7:28 7:28 | 38.189 | ||||
54 | 50 | +33:32 | 15 | Sprint | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 7:51 7:51 | 37.918 | ||||
55 | 56 | +44:42 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 8:01 8:01 | 37.802 | ||||
56 | 32 | +12:29 | 16 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 8:09 8:09 | 37.709 | ||||
57 | 48 | +32:16 | 42 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 22 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 8:16 8:16 | 37.628 | ||||
58 | 93 | +1:30:24 | 80 | TT | PECULIO Enrique Emanuel Estudiantes El Colla | 25 | Estudiantes El Colla | 8:24 8:24 | 37.537 | ||||
59 | 60 | +47:30 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | 8:26 8:26 | 37.514 | ||||
60 | 84 | +1:21:30 | 95 | Sprint | REVETRIA Oscar Universal | 38 | Universal | 8:27 8:27 | 37.502 | ||||
61 | 87 | +1:24:43 | 36 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 8:28 8:28 | 37.491 | ||||
62 | 99 | +1:34:37 | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | 8:29 8:29 | 37.479 | ||||
63 | 73 | +1:04:44 | 85 | TT | PEREIRA Juan Eduardo Audax | 45 | Audax | 8:37 8:37 | 37.388 | ||||
64 | 94 | +1:31:46 | 127 | TT | CANTERO Richard Washington Nacional Tala | 45 | Nacional Tala | ,, 8:37 | 37.388 | ||||
65 | 75 | +1:09:37 | 103 | Sprint | CARDOZO Diego Nacional Tac | 33 | Nacional Tac | 8:41 8:41 | 37.343 | ||||
66 | 67 | +54:55 | 88 | Sprint | CRUZ Mauricio Peñarol Col | 23 | Peñarol Col | 8:50 8:50 | 37.241 | ||||
67 | 25 | +10:31 | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 8:58 8:58 | 37.151 | ||||
68 | 57 | +45:42 | 10 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Fernando Bandes | 26 | Bandes | 9:01 9:01 | 37.118 | ||||
69 | 46 | +30:08 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 9:05 9:05 | 37.073 | ||||
70 | 65 | +54:12 | 143 | Classic | SILVA Walter 2 De Mayo | 31 | 2 De Mayo | 9:17 9:17 | 36.94 | ||||
71 | 111 | +1:49:04 | 135 | Classic | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 9:28 9:28 | 36.818 | ||||
72 | 83 | +1:21:10 | 121 | Classic | VICCICONDE Kevin 33 San Jose | 25 | 33 San Jose | 9:32 9:32 | 36.774 | ||||
73 | 58 | +46:20 | 122 | Sprint | YAÑEZ Emanuel 33 San Jose | 32 | 33 San Jose | 9:38 9:38 | 36.708 | ||||
74 | 44 | +28:31 | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | 9:54 9:54 | 36.534 | ||||
75 | 90 | +1:28:26 | 97 | Sprint | ROSADILLA Washington Artigas San Ramon | 35 | Artigas San Ramon | 9:55 9:55 | 36.523 | ||||
76 | 112 | +1:53:39 | 108 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Washington Maroñas | 39 | Maroñas | 9:57 9:57 | 36.502 | ||||
77 | 78 | +1:10:46 | 107 | Sprint | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | 9:59 9:59 | 36.48 | ||||
78 | 88 | +1:25:50 | 134 | Sprint | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 10:05 10:05 | 36.415 | ||||
79 | 85 | +1:23:40 | 90 | Sprint | SUÁREZ Daniel Peñarol Col | 28 | Peñarol Col | 10:13 10:13 | 36.329 | ||||
61 | +47:39 | 1010 | Sprint | BARBOZA Jonathan Rodrigo Peñarol TBO | 23 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 10:13 | 36.329 | |||||
97 | +1:34:10 | 1010 | Sprint | SALVO Roberto Audax | 33 | Audax | 10:18 10:18 | 36.276 | |||||
80 | 103 | +1:37:44 | 86 | Sprint | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | 10:22 10:22 | 36.233 | ||||
81 | 109 | +1:42:58 | 101 | Sprint | CACHES Marcos Artigas San Ramon | 26 | Artigas San Ramon | 10:28 10:28 | 36.169 | ||||
82 | 102 | +1:37:11 | 84 | TT | MOREIRA Hugo Audax | 28 | Audax | 10:54 10:54 | 35.895 | ||||
83 | 74 | +1:06:17 | 23 | TT | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 11:03 11:03 | 35.801 | ||||
84 | 106 | +1:40:07 | 123 | TT | GARCIA Jonathan 33 San Jose | 30 | 33 San Jose | 11:04 11:04 | 35.791 | ||||
85 | 37 | +17:52 | 8 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Bandes | 27 | Bandes | 11:11 11:11 | 35.718 | ||||
86 | 77 | +1:10:30 | 133 | Sprint | SILVEIRA Hugo Peñarol TBO | 37 | Peñarol TBO | 11:15 11:15 | 35.677 | ||||
87 | 70 | +1:00:19 | 11 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel Bandes | 31 | Bandes | 11:17 11:17 | 35.656 | ||||
88 | 95 | +1:32:32 | 112 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Juan Nacional Melo | 32 | Nacional Melo | 11:18 11:18 | 35.646 | ||||
89 | 89 | +1:26:03 | 137 | Sprint | MAIDANA Leonardo Danubio | 32 | Danubio | 11:23 11:23 | 35.594 | ||||
90 | 105 | +1:39:12 | 145 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Julio Cardona Wanderers | 36 | Cardona Wanderers | 11:24 11:24 | 35.584 | ||||
91 | 86 | +1:24:26 | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | 11:28 11:28 | 35.543 | ||||
92 | 96 | +1:34:06 | 128 | TT | PRIORE Gerardo Rafael Nacional Tala | 26 | Nacional Tala | 11:30 11:30 | 35.522 | ||||
93 | 47 | +31:27 | 12 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Bandes | 23 | Bandes | 11:40 11:40 | 35.42 | ||||
94 | 79 | +1:10:51 | 115 | Sprint | CORREA Sebastian Nacional Melo | 38 | Nacional Melo | 11:43 11:43 | 35.389 | ||||
95 | 92 | +1:30:08 | 89 | Sprint | UMPIERREZ Emiliano Peñarol Col | 26 | Peñarol Col | 12:11 12:11 | 35.107 | ||||
96 | 108 | +1:41:32 | 125 | Sprint | SOSA Ruben 33 San Jose | 36 | 33 San Jose | 12:44 12:44 | 34.78 | ||||
97 | 69 | +59:18 | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | 12:48 12:48 | 34.74 | ||||
98 | 81 | +1:19:04 | 149 | Classic | RODRIGUEZ Andres Fray Bentos | 31 | Fray Bentos | 12:51 12:51 | 34.711 | ||||
99 | 76 | +1:10:16 | 37 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 38 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 13:05 13:05 | 34.575 | ||||
100 | 82 | +1:21:06 | 33 | Sprint | RIVERA Jose Luis Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 13:18 13:18 | 34.449 | ||||
101 | 45 | +28:37 | 132 | Sprint | IDIARTE Renzo Javier Peñarol TBO | 33 | Peñarol TBO | 13:21 13:21 | 34.42 | ||||
102 | 107 | +1:40:23 | 94 | Sprint | ROVERE Gaston Universal | 44 | Universal | 13:24 13:24 | 34.391 | ||||
103 | 113 | +2:02:54 | 98 | Sprint | PERALTA Ari Artigas San Ramon | 31 | Artigas San Ramon | 13:30 13:30 | 34.334 | ||||
104 | 98 | +1:34:20 | 111 | Sprint | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | 13:37 13:37 | 34.267 | ||||
105 | 100 | +1:36:01 | 83 | Sprint | POSADAS Juan Pablo Audax | 30 | Audax | 13:38 13:38 | 34.257 | ||||
106 | 104 | +1:37:55 | 113 | Sprint | SILVEIRA Mauricio Nacional Melo | 34 | Nacional Melo | 14:00 14:00 | 34.049 | ||||
107 | 101 | +1:36:04 | 142 | Sprint | OLIVERA Eduardo 2 De Mayo | 43 | 2 De Mayo | 14:07 14:07 | 33.983 | ||||
108 | 114 | +2:05:41 | 154 | Sprint | VARELA Alexander Peñarol Mald | 23 | Peñarol Mald | 14:23 14:23 | 33.833 | ||||
109 | 115 | +2:44:54 | 153 | Sprint | GIMENEZ Sebastian Peñarol Mald | 37 | Peñarol Mald | 15:50 15:50 | 33.043 | ||||
110 | 110 | +1:43:17 | 92 | Sprint | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | 16:12 16:12 | 32.85 | ||||
111 | 64 | +51:34 | 150 | Sprint | COSTA Fabricio Fray Bentos | 36 | Fray Bentos | 17:38 17:38 | 32.113 | ||||
DNS | 22 | Sprint | TURANO Raúl Alejandro Italomat - Dogo | 38 | Italomat - Dogo | - | |||||||
DNS | 40 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 33 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | - | |||||||
DNS | 67 | TT | SASSO Andres Raul Arco Iris | 44 | Arco Iris | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 19:06:58 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 1 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
11 | 2 | ▼9 | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 75 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 31 | Sprint | JULIO Ricardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 41 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Schneck Alas Rojas | 49 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 77 | Sprint | GUEDES Ricardo Estudiantes El Colla | 44 | Estudiantes El Colla | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 78 | Sprint | DUARTE Gregory Estudiantes El Colla | 30 | Estudiantes El Colla | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
25 | 7 | ▼18 | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 54 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick 33 San Jose | 26 | 33 San Jose | 11:15 11:15 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 51 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vagner Geovane Cerro Largo | 34 | Cerro Largo | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 16 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 50 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 13:36 13:36 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 119 | Sprint | CEDREZ Victor Alejandro Club Deportivo 33 | 35 | Club Deportivo 33 | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 20 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 8 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Bandes | 27 | Bandes | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 31 | Sao Francisco Saude | 19:15 19:15 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 22:45 22:45 | .. | |||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 26:45 26:45 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 27:00 27:00 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 57 | Sprint | MONROY Pedro San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 28:05 28:05 | .. | |||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | 28:31 28:31 | .. | |||
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 132 | Sprint | IDIARTE Renzo Javier Peñarol TBO | 33 | Peñarol TBO | 28:37 28:37 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 30:08 30:08 | .. | |||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 12 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Bandes | 23 | Bandes | 31:27 31:27 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 22 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32:16 32:16 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 46 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio Sao Francisco Saude | 26 | Sao Francisco Saude | 32:43 32:43 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 15 | Sprint | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 33:32 33:32 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 68 | Sprint | COZZI Ignacio Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 33:37 33:37 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 1010 | Classic | FLORES Leonel Maroñas | 26 | Maroñas | 34:31 34:31 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 38:35 38:35 | .. | |||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 52 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Cerro Largo | 23 | Cerro Largo | 41:01 41:01 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 141 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Mathias 2 De Mayo | 24 | 2 De Mayo | 42:38 42:38 | .. | |||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 44:42 44:42 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 10 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Fernando Bandes | 26 | Bandes | 45:42 45:42 | .. | |||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | 122 | Sprint | YAÑEZ Emanuel 33 San Jose | 32 | 33 San Jose | 46:20 46:20 | .. | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 116 | GC | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | 46:39 46:39 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | 47:30 47:30 | .. | |||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 1010 | Sprint | BARBOZA Jonathan Rodrigo Peñarol TBO | 23 | Peñarol TBO | 47:39 47:39 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | SOUZA Victor Daniel Nacional Tac | 35 | Nacional Tac | 47:58 47:58 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 49:43 49:43 | .. | |||
64 | 54 | ▼10 | 150 | Sprint | COSTA Fabricio Fray Bentos | 36 | Fray Bentos | 51:34 51:34 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 143 | Classic | SILVA Walter 2 De Mayo | 31 | 2 De Mayo | 54:12 54:12 | .. | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 66 | Sprint | LARRAMA Cristian Arco Iris | 40 | Arco Iris | 54:20 54:20 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 88 | Sprint | CRUZ Mauricio Peñarol Col | 23 | Peñarol Col | 54:55 54:55 | .. | |||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 55:58 55:58 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | 59:18 59:18 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 11 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel Bandes | 31 | Bandes | 1:00:19 1:00:19 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 140 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Juan 2 De Mayo | 26 | 2 De Mayo | 1:00:50 1:00:50 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 70 | TT | GONZALEZ Walter Arco Iris | 23 | Arco Iris | 1:04:44 1:04:44 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 85 | TT | PEREIRA Juan Eduardo Audax | 45 | Audax | ,, 1:04:44 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 23 | TT | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 1:06:17 1:06:17 | .. | |||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 103 | Sprint | CARDOZO Diego Nacional Tac | 33 | Nacional Tac | 1:09:37 1:09:37 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 37 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 38 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:10:16 1:10:16 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 133 | Sprint | SILVEIRA Hugo Peñarol TBO | 37 | Peñarol TBO | 1:10:30 1:10:30 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 107 | Sprint | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | 1:10:46 1:10:46 | .. | |||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | CORREA Sebastian Nacional Melo | 38 | Nacional Melo | 1:10:51 1:10:51 | .. | |||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 72 | TT | FERNANDEZ Andres Centenario | 34 | Centenario | 1:11:45 1:11:45 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 149 | Classic | RODRIGUEZ Andres Fray Bentos | 31 | Fray Bentos | 1:19:04 1:19:04 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | RIVERA Jose Luis Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:21:06 1:21:06 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | VICCICONDE Kevin 33 San Jose | 25 | 33 San Jose | 1:21:10 1:21:10 | .. | |||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 95 | Sprint | REVETRIA Oscar Universal | 38 | Universal | 1:21:30 1:21:30 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 90 | Sprint | SUÁREZ Daniel Peñarol Col | 28 | Peñarol Col | 1:23:40 1:23:40 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | 1:24:26 1:24:26 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 36 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:24:43 1:24:43 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 134 | Classic | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:25:50 1:25:50 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 137 | Classic | MAIDANA Leonardo Danubio | 32 | Danubio | 1:26:03 1:26:03 | .. | |||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 97 | Classic | ROSADILLA Washington Artigas San Ramon | 35 | Artigas San Ramon | 1:28:26 1:28:26 | .. | |||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alberto Fenix | 44 | Fenix | 1:29:56 1:29:56 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 89 | Sprint | UMPIERREZ Emiliano Peñarol Col | 26 | Peñarol Col | 1:30:08 1:30:08 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 80 | TT | PECULIO Enrique Emanuel Estudiantes El Colla | 25 | Estudiantes El Colla | 1:30:24 1:30:24 | .. | |||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | 127 | TT | CANTERO Richard Washington Nacional Tala | 45 | Nacional Tala | 1:31:46 1:31:46 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 112 | TT | GONZALEZ Juan Nacional Melo | 32 | Nacional Melo | 1:32:32 1:32:32 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 128 | TT | PRIORE Gerardo Rafael Nacional Tala | 26 | Nacional Tala | 1:34:06 1:34:06 | .. | |||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | 1010 | TT | SALVO Roberto Audax | 33 | Audax | 1:34:10 1:34:10 | .. | |||
98 | 95 | ▼3 | 111 | TT | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | 1:34:20 1:34:20 | .. | |||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | 1:34:37 1:34:37 | .. | |||
100 | 99 | ▼1 | 83 | TT | POSADAS Juan Pablo Audax | 30 | Audax | 1:36:01 1:36:01 | .. | |||
101 | 97 | ▼4 | 142 | TT | OLIVERA Eduardo 2 De Mayo | 43 | 2 De Mayo | 1:36:04 1:36:04 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 84 | TT | MOREIRA Hugo Audax | 28 | Audax | 1:37:11 1:37:11 | .. | |||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 86 | TT | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | 1:37:44 1:37:44 | .. | |||
104 | 104 | - | 113 | TT | SILVEIRA Mauricio Nacional Melo | 34 | Nacional Melo | 1:37:55 1:37:55 | .. | |||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 145 | TT | GONZALEZ Julio Cardona Wanderers | 36 | Cardona Wanderers | 1:39:12 1:39:12 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 123 | TT | GARCIA Jonathan 33 San Jose | 30 | 33 San Jose | 1:40:07 1:40:07 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | 94 | TT | ROVERE Gaston Universal | 44 | Universal | 1:40:23 1:40:23 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 125 | TT | SOSA Ruben 33 San Jose | 36 | 33 San Jose | 1:41:32 1:41:32 | .. | |||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 101 | TT | CACHES Marcos Artigas San Ramon | 26 | Artigas San Ramon | 1:42:58 1:42:58 | .. | |||
110 | 108 | ▼2 | 92 | TT | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | 1:43:17 1:43:17 | .. | |||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 135 | TT | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:49:04 1:49:04 | .. | |||
112 | 115 | ▲3 | 108 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Washington Maroñas | 39 | Maroñas | 1:53:39 1:53:39 | .. | |||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 98 | Sprint | PERALTA Ari Artigas San Ramon | 31 | Artigas San Ramon | 2:02:54 2:02:54 | .. | |||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | 154 | Sprint | VARELA Alexander Peñarol Mald | 23 | Peñarol Mald | 2:05:41 2:05:41 | .. | |||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | GIMENEZ Sebastian Peñarol Mald | 37 | Peñarol Mald | 2:44:54 2:44:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 35 | +10 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 34 | - | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 30 | +15 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 26 | +8 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 26 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 23 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 21 | +2 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 15 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 15 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 15 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | 15 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 16 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 13 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 12 | - | |
15 | - | 20 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | 12 | +12 | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 10 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | 9 | - | |
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 8 | +4 | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 7 | +5 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 7 | - | |
22 | - | 52 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Cerro Largo | 23 | Cerro Largo | 7 | +7 | ||
23 | - | 1 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 6 | +6 | ||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 6 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 5 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 4 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 4 | - | |
29 | - | 75 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 3 | +3 | ||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 19:18:58 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 15 | Sprint | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 26:35 26:35 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 116 | GC | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | 34:39 34:39 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | 35:30 35:30 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 37:43 37:43 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 43:58 43:58 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | 47:18 47:18 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 23 | Sprint | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 54:17 54:17 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 107 | Sprint | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | 58:46 58:46 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | 1:12:26 1:12:26 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 134 | Sprint | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:13:50 1:13:50 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 111 | Sprint | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | 1:22:20 1:22:20 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | 1:22:37 1:22:37 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 86 | TT | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | 1:25:44 1:25:44 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 92 | TT | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | 1:31:17 1:31:17 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 135 | TT | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:37:04 1:37:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 17 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 15 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | 12 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 116 | GC | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | 5 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 3 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | 3 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 36 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 3 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 2 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | 2 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 2 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 31 | Sao Francisco Saude | 2 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 1010 | Classic | FLORES Leonel Maroñas | 26 | Maroñas | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 56:39:46 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Schneck Alas Rojas | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | CT | 7:03 7:03 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | San Antonio de Florida | CLUB | 9:55 9:55 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Sao Francisco Saude | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | CT | 13:41 13:41 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Cerro Largo | 15:31 15:31 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Estudiantes El Colla | 16:46 16:46 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | CT | 24:20 24:20 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Fenix | 30:02 30:02 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | Bandes | 31:11 31:11 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Arco Iris | 46:57 46:57 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 33 San Jose | 52:53 52:53 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | Centenario | 1:13:37 1:13:37 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Italomat - Dogo | CT | 1:18:56 1:18:56 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Fray Bentos | 1:26:59 1:26:59 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Peñarol TBO | 2:03:10 2:03:10 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | Maroñas | 2:06:09 2:06:09 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 2 De Mayo | 2:14:16 2:14:16 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | Nacional Tac | 2:46:58 2:46:58 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | Nacional Melo | 3:12:08 3:12:08 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | Peñarol Col | 3:26:41 3:26:41 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | Audax | 3:55:06 3:55:06 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | Artigas San Ramon | 3:59:32 3:59:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.35 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:34.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: