1 24 +10:03 35
Sprint 35 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 7 5 3:05:10
2 29 +11:22 79
Sprint 27 Estudiantes El Colla 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 28 +11:21 7
Sprint 32 Bandes 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 6 +4:41 39
Sprint 26 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima ,, 0:00
5 8 +4:47 55
Sprint 27 San Antonio de Florida ,, 0:00
6 25 +10:05 65
Sprint 28 Arco Iris ,, 0:00
7 12 +5:55 41
Sprint 31 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima ,, 0:00
8 27 +11:07 124
Sprint 26 33 San Jose ,, 0:00
9 9 +4:54 3
Sprint 37 Schneck Alas Rojas ,, 0:00
10 38 +20:06 18
Sprint 21 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan ,, 0:00
11 22 +8:55 62
Sprint 40 Fenix ,, 0:00
12 16 +7:30 49
Sprint 25 Cerro Largo ,, 0:00
13 44 +30:00 47
Sprint 29 Sao Francisco Saude ,, 0:00
14 5 +4:39 34
GC 28 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito ,, 0:00
15 72 +1:09:47 103
Sprint 33 Nacional Tac ,, 0:00
16 71 +1:06:35 23
21 Italomat - Dogo ,, 0:00
17 23 +8:58 14
Sprint 24 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan ,, 0:00
18 60 +48:26 106
35 Nacional Tac ,, 0:00
19 20 +8:40 77
Sprint 44 Estudiantes El Colla ,, 0:00
20 53 +44:28 122
Sprint 32 33 San Jose ,, 0:00
21 30 +12:08 152
Sprint 21 Fray Bentos ,, 0:00
22 59 +47:50 1010
23 Peñarol TBO ,, 0:00
22 4 +4:38 56
TT 25 San Antonio de Florida ,, 0:00
23 51 +42:38 141
Sprint 24 2 De Mayo ,, 0:00
24 49 +34:14 68
28 Arco Iris ,, 0:00
25 64 +56:18 24
Classic 21 Italomat - Dogo ,, 0:00
26 46 +33:02 46
Sprint 26 Sao Francisco Saude ,, 0:00
28 50 +34:59 1010
Sprint 26 Maroñas ,, 0:00
27 56 +45:56 132
Sprint 33 Peñarol TBO ,, 0:00
28 1 +0:00 25
TT 31 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 81 +1:25:08 115
Sprint 38 Nacional Melo ,, 0:00
30 40 +27:20 74
Sprint 23 Centenario ,, 0:00
31 3 +3:43 27
TT 36 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 11 +5:21 29
Sprint 34 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 70 +1:05:12 85
TT 45 Audax ,, 0:00
34 86 +1:33:30 149
Classic 31 Fray Bentos ,, 0:00
35 90 +1:43:19 137
32 Danubio ,, 0:00
36 14 +6:54 60
TT 33 Fenix ,, 0:00
37 19 +8:34 78
Sprint 30 Estudiantes El Colla ,, 0:00
38 80 +1:24:34 144
Sprint 21 2 De Mayo ,, 0:00
39 42 +28:05 57
24 San Antonio de Florida ,, 0:00
40 7 +4:46 1
Sprint 36 Schneck Alas Rojas ,, 0:00
41 31 +12:36 126
Sprint 21 33 San Jose ,, 0:00
44 2 +2:36 26
Sprint 25 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 61 +49:35 48
Sprint 19 Sao Francisco Saude ,, 0:00
44 95 +1:51:37 84
TT 28 Audax ,, 0:00
45 48 +33:40 15
21 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan ,, 0:00
46 13 +6:17 38
Sprint 27 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima ,, 0:00
47 88 +1:40:49 123
30 33 San Jose ,, 0:00
48 92 +1:47:54 97
35 Artigas San Ramon ,, 0:00
49 74 +1:11:29 133
37 Peñarol TBO ,, 0:00
50 77 +1:21:26 33
Sprint 36 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito ,, 0:00
51 100 +2:05:56 125
36 33 San Jose ,, 0:00
52 10 +5:19 4
Sprint 26 Schneck Alas Rojas ,, 0:00
53 54 +44:50 151
Sprint 21 Fray Bentos ,, 0:00
54 96 +1:53:53 142
43 2 De Mayo ,, 0:00
55 82 +1:26:42 134
20 Peñarol TBO ,, 0:00
56 106 +2:20:20 154
23 Peñarol Mald ,, 0:00
57 75 +1:12:13 72
TT 34 Centenario ,, 0:00
58 17 +7:35 44
TT 29 Sao Francisco Saude ,, 0:00
59 105 +2:19:23 83
30 Audax ,, 0:00
60 89 +1:42:25 90
28 Peñarol Col ,, 0:00
61 41 +28:00 28
Sprint 35 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
62 111 +3:45:47 153
37 Peñarol Mald ,, 0:00
65 93 +1:48:36 1010
33 Audax ,, 0:00
63 87 +1:34:39 111
20 Maroñas ,, 0:00
64 84 +1:30:24 -
44 Fenix ,, 0:00
65 65 +56:25 88
Sprint 23 Peñarol Col ,, 0:00
66 62 +54:20 143
Classic 31 2 De Mayo ,, 0:00
67 15 +7:00 75
Sprint 23 Centenario ,, 0:00
68 26 +10:43 54
Sprint 24 San Antonio de Florida ,, 0:00
69 43 +28:50 43
Sprint 40 Sao Francisco Saude ,, 0:00
70 103 +2:14:35 128
TT 26 Nacional Tala ,, 0:00
71 45 +32:43 12
GC 23 Bandes ,, 0:00
72 36 +18:51 8
Sprint 27 Bandes ,, 0:00
73 69 +1:05:12 70
TT 23 Arco Iris ,, 0:00
74 18 +8:06 31
Sprint 41 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito ,, 0:00
75 73 +1:10:54 37
Sprint 38 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima ,, 0:00
76 78 +1:21:38 121
25 33 San Jose ,, 0:00
77 55 +45:50 10
Sprint 26 Bandes ,, 0:00
78 79 +1:21:38 95
38 Universal ,, 0:00
82 39 +23:14 1010
Sprint 30 Maroñas ,, 0:00
79 35 +17:27 20
TT 27 Italomat - Dogo ,, 0:00
80 67 +1:00:18 9
Sprint 21 Bandes ,, 0:00
81 32 +12:43 51
Sprint 34 Cerro Largo ,, 0:00
82 58 +47:38 64
Sprint 21 Fenix ,, 0:00
83 85 +1:30:36 89
26 Peñarol Col ,, 0:00
84 33 +13:36 50
Sprint 25 Cerro Largo ,, 0:00
85 34 +14:10 119
35 Club Deportivo 33 ,, 0:00
86 107 +2:21:39 113
34 Nacional Melo ,, 0:00
87 57 +46:58 116
GC 18 Nacional Melo ,, 0:00
88 94 +1:50:07 76
TT 18 Centenario ,, 0:00
89 68 +1:02:09 11
Sprint 31 Bandes ,, 0:00
90 102 +2:09:43 127
TT 45 Nacional Tala ,, 0:00
91 21 +8:53 2
Sprint 49 Schneck Alas Rojas ,, 0:00
92 37 +19:53 45
TT 31 Sao Francisco Saude ,, 0:00
93 104 +2:17:20 98
31 Artigas San Ramon ,, 0:00
94 98 +2:03:30 135
20 Peñarol TBO ,, 0:00
95 101 +2:09:02 101
26 Artigas San Ramon 0:21 0:21
96 63 +55:34 66
Sprint 40 Arco Iris 0:30 0:30
97 91 +1:45:53 80
TT 25 Estudiantes El Colla 1:03 1:03
98 66 +56:30 52
TT 23 Cerro Largo ,, 1:03
99 47 +33:35 42
Sprint 22 Agrupación Virgen de Fatima 1:11 1:11
100 76 +1:12:34 107
21 Nacional Tac ,, 1:11
101 109 +2:29:36 92
18 Peñarol Col 2:35 2:35
102 83 +1:29:01 36
Classic 33 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 3:16 3:16
103 52 +44:12 30
TT 20 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 3:53 3:53
104 110 +2:30:04 94
44 Universal 5:57 5:57
105 108 +2:28:21 145
36 Cardona Wanderers 8:40 8:40
106 97 +1:55:04 86
21 Audax 16:52 16:52
107 99 +2:03:50 112
32 Nacional Melo ,, 16:52
DNS 16
Sprint 24 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan -