The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 90 | +1:27:42 | 72 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel San Luis Somos Todos | 30 | San Luis Somos Todos | 7 | 5 | 2:12:47 | ||
2 | 89 | +1:25:04 | 14 | Sprint | TAVERAS Norlandy Aero Cycling Team | 26 | Aero Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 86 | +1:23:08 | 97 | Sprint | MURPHY Evan Lupus Racing Team | 27 | Lupus Racing Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 54 | +1:00:36 | 85 | TT | MARIN Gabriel Nestle-Giant | 21 | Nestle-Giant | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 81 | +1:20:37 | 203 | Sprint | RAMOTHE Cédric Velo Passion Carabais Team | 26 | Velo Passion Carabais Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 97 | +1:34:35 | 176 | Sprint | NIEVES Xavier G.B.Tachira Concafe | 22 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 79 | +1:18:20 | 27 | Sprint | RAMOS Alberto Rafael Ochoa Finauto | 23 | Ochoa Finauto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 66 | +1:08:14 | 164 | Sprint | PITA Cristian David Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 99 | +1:41:56 | 52 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ José Frank La Romana Team | 38 | La Romana Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 58 | +1:05:00 | 142 | Sprint | BECKER Philipp Embrace The World | 29 | Embrace The World | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 75 | +1:16:03 | 143 | Sprint | SIEGBERT Roland Embrace The World | 33 | Embrace The World | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 16 | +21:45 | 165 | Classic | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 92 | +1:30:23 | 38 | Sprint | CRISPIN Jean Carlos Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 23 | Edenorte-asocisa-arco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 5 | +10:49 | 1 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 30 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 82 | +1:20:43 | 205 | Sprint | BONDOT William Velo Passion Carabais Team | 29 | Velo Passion Carabais Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 59 | +1:05:08 | 144 | Sprint | MAYRHOFER Leonard Embrace The World | 23 | Embrace The World | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 76 | +1:16:07 | 145 | Sprint | HUTSCHENREUTER Hans Embrace The World | 34 | Embrace The World | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 80 | +1:20:04 | 153 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Support Clean Sea Suche | 23 | Support Clean Sea Suche | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 42 | +47:00 | 171 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge G.B.Tachira Concafe | 25 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 43 | +48:10 | 24 | Sprint | DELGADO Marco Ochoa Finauto | 25 | Ochoa Finauto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 65 | +1:07:49 | 6 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 33 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 91 | +1:29:31 | 105 | Sprint | KIRBY Quinton Foothill Cyclery | 19 | Foothill Cyclery | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 13 | +20:04 | 113 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 56 | +1:03:19 | 202 | Sprint | GOBIN Johan Velo Passion Carabais Team | 37 | Velo Passion Carabais Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 7 | +11:42 | 81 | Sprint | CHAVARRÍA Joseph Eladio Nestle-Giant | 23 | Nestle-Giant | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 11 | +15:24 | 112 | Sprint | MANCIPE Diego German Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 34 | +39:58 | 96 | Sprint | LEWIS Bryan Lupus Racing Team | 25 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 37 | +43:35 | 82 | Sprint | VEGA Jeison Elias Nestle-Giant | 24 | Nestle-Giant | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 24 | +28:18 | 64 | Sprint | DROUIN David Nocor-premiertech | 20 | Nocor-premiertech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 69 | +1:10:34 | 47 | Sprint | MARTINEZ URENA Jorge Luis Asocipe | 25 | Asocipe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 48 | +54:01 | 74 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 27 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 33 | +39:37 | 3 | Classic | GARCÍA Joel josé Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 96 | +1:33:16 | 48 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Yordalis Asocipe | 24 | Asocipe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 87 | +1:23:58 | 56 | Sprint | ASTACIO David La Romana Team | 21 | La Romana Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 4 | +10:42 | 11 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Augusto Aero Cycling Team | 32 | Aero Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 40 | +46:24 | 22 | Sprint | CRUZ Wendy Ramon Ochoa Finauto | 39 | Ochoa Finauto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 63 | +1:05:46 | 34 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Emmanuel Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 18 | Edenorte-asocisa-arco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 57 | +1:04:06 | 186 | Classic | PAULINO Robinson Crca Foundation | 19 | Crca Foundation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 25 | +29:35 | 111 | GC | DIAGAMA Roller Camilo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 21 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 9 | +13:28 | 183 | Sprint | TORRES Cristian Camilo Crca Foundation | 24 | Crca Foundation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 14 | +20:38 | 13 | Sprint | GERMAN Rafael Adolfo Aero Cycling Team | 28 | Aero Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 64 | +1:07:27 | 45 | TT | ARIAS Greymer Asocipe | 30 | Asocipe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 49 | +55:43 | 2 | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 32 | +39:01 | 16 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Anthony Aero Cycling Team | 23 | Aero Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 8 | +11:57 | 116 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 20 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 2 | +0:38 | 115 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 21 | +26:31 | 114 | Sprint | CHAPARRO Yeison Andres Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 53 | +59:54 | 36 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Emmanuel Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 22 | Edenorte-asocisa-arco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 1 | +0:00 | 12 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Nelson Ismael Aero Cycling Team | 33 | Aero Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 18 | +24:31 | 92 | Sprint | BEYER Chad Lupus Racing Team | 29 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 78 | +1:17:55 | 58 | Sprint | JOHNSON Michael La Romana Team | 21 | La Romana Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 100 | +1:42:18 | 55 | Sprint | CESPEDES Carlos La Romana Team | 24 | La Romana Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 6 | +11:31 | 151 | Sprint | HARTRICH Coulton Support Clean Sea Suche | 32 | Support Clean Sea Suche | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 12 | +17:21 | 4 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 39 | +45:25 | 121 | Sprint | WEBER Marcel Sudwestteam | 27 | Sudwestteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 19 | +24:41 | 161 | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Team Ecuador | 27 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 45 | +50:24 | 98 | Climber | MILLER Barry Lupus Racing Team | 27 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 22 | +26:53 | 162 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 3 | +2:43 | 71 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 27 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 30 | +35:44 | 86 | Sprint | IRIAS José Nestle-Giant | 24 | Nestle-Giant | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 36 | +41:20 | 201 | Sprint | LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn Velo Passion Carabais Team | 27 | Velo Passion Carabais Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 77 | +1:17:55 | 83 | Sprint | VEGA José Nestle-Giant | 28 | Nestle-Giant | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 95 | +1:32:41 | 101 | Sprint | ANTON Blake Foothill Cyclery | 27 | Foothill Cyclery | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 84 | +1:20:57 | 191 | Sprint | DAMASE Jean-louis Velo d'ordu Centre | 22 | Velo d'ordu Centre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 17 | +24:09 | 7 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 15 | +20:47 | 8 | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
67 | 38 | +45:14 | 131 | Sprint | ARCADE Hervé Madinina Bikers | 37 | Madinina Bikers | ,, 0:17 | ||||
68 | 74 | +1:15:38 | 133 | Sprint | FLORIMIND Christofer Madinina Bikers | 22 | Madinina Bikers | ,, 0:17 | ||||
69 | 52 | +58:12 | 195 | Sprint | MINY Lionel Velo d'ordu Centre | 24 | Velo d'ordu Centre | ,, 0:17 | ||||
70 | 71 | +1:12:16 | 185 | TT | WINKEL Quinten Crca Foundation | 25 | Crca Foundation | ,, 0:17 | ||||
71 | 68 | +1:08:42 | 102 | GC | MEACHAM Chris Foothill Cyclery | 21 | Foothill Cyclery | ,, 0:17 | ||||
72 | 50 | +57:08 | 182 | GC | SANBORN Alex Crca Foundation | 27 | Crca Foundation | ,, 0:17 | ||||
73 | 98 | +1:36:14 | 57 | GC | MUÑOZ Francisco La Romana Team | 20 | La Romana Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
74 | 83 | +1:20:49 | 181 | GC | MOSELEY Sammy Crca Foundation | 20 | Crca Foundation | ,, 0:17 | ||||
75 | 55 | +1:00:51 | 61 | GC | SAMSON Etienne Nocor-premiertech | 32 | Nocor-premiertech | ,, 0:17 | ||||
76 | 23 | +28:11 | 75 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 37 | San Luis Somos Todos | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
77 | 51 | +57:32 | 163 | Sprint | VILLAVICENCIO Jonathan Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:24 | ||||
78 | 62 | +1:05:38 | 65 | Sprint | OUELLET Simon Nocor-premiertech | 20 | Nocor-premiertech | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
79 | 28 | +34:30 | 154 | GC | BARBERI Stefano Support Clean Sea Suche | 31 | Support Clean Sea Suche | ,, 0:26 | ||||
80 | 67 | +1:08:29 | 175 | Classic | MOLINA Carlos Eduardo G.B.Tachira Concafe | 21 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
81 | 27 | +33:35 | 106 | Sprint | SCARANO Andrew Foothill Cyclery | 28 | Foothill Cyclery | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
82 | 20 | +26:09 | 84 | Sprint | BONILLA Daniel Andres Nestle-Giant | 22 | Nestle-Giant | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
83 | 41 | +46:42 | 173 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel G.B.Tachira Concafe | 30 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
84 | 31 | +36:41 | 174 | Sprint | ROJAS Yosvans G.B.Tachira Concafe | 27 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | ,, 0:40 | ||||
85 | 35 | +40:39 | 172 | Sprint | DELGADO Yeison Rogelio G.B.Tachira Concafe | 38 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
86 | 10 | +13:53 | 21 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Ochoa Finauto | 24 | Ochoa Finauto | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
87 | 46 | +51:31 | 5 | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
88 | 60 | +1:05:18 | 91 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Lupus Racing Team | 26 | Lupus Racing Team | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
89 | 26 | +32:21 | 95 | Sprint | OLHEISER Michael Lupus Racing Team | 41 | Lupus Racing Team | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
90 | 29 | +35:00 | 93 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Lupus Racing Team | 28 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 0:58 | ||||
91 | 72 | +1:13:22 | 135 | TT | CADET-MARTHE Eddy-Michel Madinina Bikers | 18 | Madinina Bikers | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
92 | 47 | +51:48 | 204 | TT | THIBOIS Christophe Velo Passion Carabais Team | 23 | Velo Passion Carabais Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
93 | 73 | +1:13:25 | 76 | Sprint | MURGOS Fernando San Luis Somos Todos | 29 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
94 | 93 | +1:30:37 | 18 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Charli Hooj Aero Cycling Team | 29 | Aero Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
95 | 85 | +1:22:07 | 194 | Sprint | BAROLIN Keran Velo d'ordu Centre | 25 | Velo d'ordu Centre | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
96 | 61 | +1:05:20 | 28 | Classic | MARTE Junior Antonio Ochoa Finauto | 19 | Ochoa Finauto | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
97 | 70 | +1:10:45 | 31 | Classic | GERMOSO Rudy Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 26 | Edenorte-asocisa-arco | ,, 2:14 | ||||
98 | 88 | +1:24:10 | 187 | Sprint | GUZMAN Alejandro Crca Foundation | 36 | Crca Foundation | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
99 | 44 | +49:28 | 15 | TT | CANELA Wellington Aero Cycling Team | 19 | Aero Cycling Team | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
100 | 94 | +1:32:08 | 17 | TT | PENA Erberto Aero Cycling Team | 26 | Aero Cycling Team | ,, 3:08 | ||||
DNF | 94 | GC | HORNER Chris Lupus Racing Team | 44 | Lupus Racing Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 25 | GC | NUÑEZ Enmanuel Ochoa Finauto | 21 | Ochoa Finauto | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | Sprint | GARCIA Geovanny Ochoa Finauto | 25 | Ochoa Finauto | - | ||||||
DNF | 37 | Sprint | OGANDO Jonathan Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 30 | Edenorte-asocisa-arco | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | Sprint | PUELLO Rodolfo La Romana Team | 23 | La Romana Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 51 | Classic | MAZARA Leonardo La Romana Team | 22 | La Romana Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Classic | VILLAIN Alexis Madinina Bikers | 22 | Madinina Bikers | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 12 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Nelson Ismael Aero Cycling Team | 33 | Aero Cycling Team | 40 | 25 | 25:37:28 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 115 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 30 | 18 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 71 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 27 | San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | 14 | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 11 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Augusto Aero Cycling Team | 32 | Aero Cycling Team | 20 | 11 | 10:42 10:42 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 1 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 30 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 15 | 8 | 10:49 10:49 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 151 | Sprint | HARTRICH Coulton Support Clean Sea Suche | 32 | Support Clean Sea Suche | 10 | 6 | 11:31 11:31 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 81 | Sprint | CHAVARRÍA Joseph Eladio Nestle-Giant | 23 | Nestle-Giant | 5 | 4 | 11:42 11:42 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 116 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 20 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 3 | 3 | 11:57 11:57 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 183 | Sprint | TORRES Cristian Camilo Crca Foundation | 24 | Crca Foundation | 3 | 2 | 13:28 13:28 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 21 | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Ochoa Finauto | 24 | Ochoa Finauto | 3 | 1 | 13:53 13:53 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 112 | Sprint | MANCIPE Diego German Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 15:24 15:24 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | 4 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 17:21 17:21 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | 113 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 20:04 20:04 | .. | ||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | GERMAN Rafael Adolfo Aero Cycling Team | 28 | Aero Cycling Team | 20:38 20:38 | .. | ||||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 8 | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 20:47 20:47 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | 165 | Classic | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | 21:45 21:45 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | 7 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24:09 24:09 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | 92 | Sprint | BEYER Chad Lupus Racing Team | 29 | Lupus Racing Team | 24:31 24:31 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | 161 | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Team Ecuador | 27 | Team Ecuador | 24:41 24:41 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | 84 | Sprint | BONILLA Daniel Andres Nestle-Giant | 22 | Nestle-Giant | 26:09 26:09 | .. | ||||
21 | 21 | - | 114 | Sprint | CHAPARRO Yeison Andres Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26:31 26:31 | .. | ||||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 162 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | 26:53 26:53 | .. | ||||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 75 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 37 | San Luis Somos Todos | 28:11 28:11 | .. | ||||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | DROUIN David Nocor-premiertech | 20 | Nocor-premiertech | 28:18 28:18 | .. | ||||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 111 | GC | DIAGAMA Roller Camilo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 21 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 29:35 29:35 | .. | ||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | OLHEISER Michael Lupus Racing Team | 41 | Lupus Racing Team | 32:21 32:21 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | SCARANO Andrew Foothill Cyclery | 28 | Foothill Cyclery | 33:35 33:35 | .. | ||||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 154 | GC | BARBERI Stefano Support Clean Sea Suche | 31 | Support Clean Sea Suche | 34:30 34:30 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 93 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Lupus Racing Team | 28 | Lupus Racing Team | 35:00 35:00 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | IRIAS José Nestle-Giant | 24 | Nestle-Giant | 35:44 35:44 | .. | ||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | ROJAS Yosvans G.B.Tachira Concafe | 27 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | 36:41 36:41 | .. | ||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 16 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Anthony Aero Cycling Team | 23 | Aero Cycling Team | 39:01 39:01 | .. | ||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 3 | Classic | GARCÍA Joel josé Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 39:37 39:37 | .. | ||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | LEWIS Bryan Lupus Racing Team | 25 | Lupus Racing Team | 39:58 39:58 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 172 | Sprint | DELGADO Yeison Rogelio G.B.Tachira Concafe | 38 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | 40:39 40:39 | .. | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 201 | Sprint | LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn Velo Passion Carabais Team | 27 | Velo Passion Carabais Team | 41:20 41:20 | .. | ||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | VEGA Jeison Elias Nestle-Giant | 24 | Nestle-Giant | 43:35 43:35 | .. | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | ARCADE Hervé Madinina Bikers | 37 | Madinina Bikers | 45:14 45:14 | .. | ||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | WEBER Marcel Sudwestteam | 27 | Sudwestteam | 45:25 45:25 | .. | ||||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | CRUZ Wendy Ramon Ochoa Finauto | 39 | Ochoa Finauto | 46:24 46:24 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 173 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel G.B.Tachira Concafe | 30 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | 46:42 46:42 | .. | ||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 171 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge G.B.Tachira Concafe | 25 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | 47:00 47:00 | .. | ||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | DELGADO Marco Ochoa Finauto | 25 | Ochoa Finauto | 48:10 48:10 | .. | ||||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 15 | TT | CANELA Wellington Aero Cycling Team | 19 | Aero Cycling Team | 49:28 49:28 | .. | ||||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 98 | Climber | MILLER Barry Lupus Racing Team | 27 | Lupus Racing Team | 50:24 50:24 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 5 | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 51:31 51:31 | .. | ||||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 204 | Sprint | THIBOIS Christophe Velo Passion Carabais Team | 23 | Velo Passion Carabais Team | 51:48 51:48 | .. | ||||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 74 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 27 | San Luis Somos Todos | 54:01 54:01 | .. | ||||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 2 | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 55:43 55:43 | .. | ||||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 182 | Classic | SANBORN Alex Crca Foundation | 27 | Crca Foundation | 57:08 57:08 | .. | ||||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 163 | Sprint | VILLAVICENCIO Jonathan Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 57:32 57:32 | .. | ||||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 195 | Sprint | MINY Lionel Velo d'ordu Centre | 24 | Velo d'ordu Centre | 58:12 58:12 | .. | ||||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Emmanuel Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 22 | Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 59:54 59:54 | .. | ||||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 85 | TT | MARIN Gabriel Nestle-Giant | 21 | Nestle-Giant | 1:00:36 1:00:36 | .. | ||||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 61 | TT | SAMSON Etienne Nocor-premiertech | 32 | Nocor-premiertech | 1:00:51 1:00:51 | .. | ||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | GOBIN Johan Velo Passion Carabais Team | 37 | Velo Passion Carabais Team | 1:03:19 1:03:19 | .. | ||||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 186 | Classic | PAULINO Robinson Crca Foundation | 19 | Crca Foundation | 1:04:06 1:04:06 | .. | ||||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 142 | Sprint | BECKER Philipp Embrace The World | 29 | Embrace The World | 1:05:00 1:05:00 | .. | ||||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 144 | Sprint | MAYRHOFER Leonard Embrace The World | 23 | Embrace The World | 1:05:08 1:05:08 | .. | ||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Lupus Racing Team | 26 | Lupus Racing Team | 1:05:18 1:05:18 | .. | ||||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 28 | Classic | MARTE Junior Antonio Ochoa Finauto | 19 | Ochoa Finauto | 1:05:20 1:05:20 | .. | ||||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 65 | Sprint | OUELLET Simon Nocor-premiertech | 20 | Nocor-premiertech | 1:05:38 1:05:38 | .. | ||||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 34 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Emmanuel Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 18 | Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 1:05:46 1:05:46 | .. | ||||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 45 | TT | ARIAS Greymer Asocipe | 30 | Asocipe | 1:07:27 1:07:27 | .. | ||||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 6 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 33 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 1:07:49 1:07:49 | .. | ||||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 164 | Sprint | PITA Cristian David Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | 1:08:14 1:08:14 | .. | ||||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 175 | Classic | MOLINA Carlos Eduardo G.B.Tachira Concafe | 21 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | 1:08:29 1:08:29 | .. | ||||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 102 | GC | MEACHAM Chris Foothill Cyclery | 21 | Foothill Cyclery | 1:08:42 1:08:42 | .. | ||||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 47 | Sprint | MARTINEZ URENA Jorge Luis Asocipe | 25 | Asocipe | 1:10:34 1:10:34 | .. | ||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 31 | Classic | GERMOSO Rudy Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 26 | Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 1:10:45 1:10:45 | .. | ||||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 185 | TT | WINKEL Quinten Crca Foundation | 25 | Crca Foundation | 1:12:16 1:12:16 | .. | ||||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 135 | TT | CADET-MARTHE Eddy-Michel Madinina Bikers | 18 | Madinina Bikers | 1:13:22 1:13:22 | .. | ||||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | MURGOS Fernando San Luis Somos Todos | 29 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:13:25 1:13:25 | .. | ||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | FLORIMIND Christofer Madinina Bikers | 22 | Madinina Bikers | 1:15:38 1:15:38 | .. | ||||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | SIEGBERT Roland Embrace The World | 33 | Embrace The World | 1:16:03 1:16:03 | .. | ||||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | HUTSCHENREUTER Hans Embrace The World | 34 | Embrace The World | 1:16:07 1:16:07 | .. | ||||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 83 | Sprint | VEGA José Nestle-Giant | 28 | Nestle-Giant | 1:17:55 1:17:55 | .. | ||||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 58 | Sprint | JOHNSON Michael La Romana Team | 21 | La Romana Team | ,, 1:17:55 | .. | ||||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | 27 | Sprint | RAMOS Alberto Rafael Ochoa Finauto | 23 | Ochoa Finauto | 1:18:20 1:18:20 | .. | ||||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Support Clean Sea Suche | 23 | Support Clean Sea Suche | 1:20:04 1:20:04 | .. | ||||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 203 | Sprint | RAMOTHE Cédric Velo Passion Carabais Team | 26 | Velo Passion Carabais Team | 1:20:37 1:20:37 | .. | ||||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 205 | Sprint | BONDOT William Velo Passion Carabais Team | 29 | Velo Passion Carabais Team | 1:20:43 1:20:43 | .. | ||||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 181 | Sprint | MOSELEY Sammy Crca Foundation | 20 | Crca Foundation | 1:20:49 1:20:49 | .. | ||||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | 191 | Sprint | DAMASE Jean-louis Velo d'ordu Centre | 22 | Velo d'ordu Centre | 1:20:57 1:20:57 | .. | ||||
85 | 85 | - | 194 | Sprint | BAROLIN Keran Velo d'ordu Centre | 25 | Velo d'ordu Centre | 1:22:07 1:22:07 | .. | ||||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 97 | Sprint | MURPHY Evan Lupus Racing Team | 27 | Lupus Racing Team | 1:23:08 1:23:08 | .. | ||||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | 56 | Sprint | ASTACIO David La Romana Team | 21 | La Romana Team | 1:23:58 1:23:58 | .. | ||||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 187 | Sprint | GUZMAN Alejandro Crca Foundation | 36 | Crca Foundation | 1:24:10 1:24:10 | .. | ||||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 14 | Sprint | TAVERAS Norlandy Aero Cycling Team | 26 | Aero Cycling Team | 1:25:04 1:25:04 | .. | ||||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 72 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel San Luis Somos Todos | 30 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:27:42 1:27:42 | .. | ||||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 105 | Sprint | KIRBY Quinton Foothill Cyclery | 19 | Foothill Cyclery | 1:29:31 1:29:31 | .. | ||||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | 38 | Sprint | CRISPIN Jean Carlos Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 23 | Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 1:30:23 1:30:23 | .. | ||||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 18 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Charli Hooj Aero Cycling Team | 29 | Aero Cycling Team | 1:30:37 1:30:37 | .. | ||||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 17 | TT | PENA Erberto Aero Cycling Team | 26 | Aero Cycling Team | 1:32:08 1:32:08 | .. | ||||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | 101 | TT | ANTON Blake Foothill Cyclery | 27 | Foothill Cyclery | 1:32:41 1:32:41 | .. | ||||
96 | 103 | ▲7 | 48 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Yordalis Asocipe | 24 | Asocipe | 1:33:16 1:33:16 | .. | ||||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 176 | Sprint | NIEVES Xavier G.B.Tachira Concafe | 22 | G.B.Tachira Concafe | 1:34:35 1:34:35 | .. | ||||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | 57 | Sprint | MUÑOZ Francisco La Romana Team | 20 | La Romana Team | 1:36:14 1:36:14 | .. | ||||
99 | 107 | ▲8 | 52 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ José Frank La Romana Team | 38 | La Romana Team | 1:41:56 1:41:56 | .. | ||||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 55 | Sprint | CESPEDES Carlos La Romana Team | 24 | La Romana Team | 1:42:18 1:42:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 115 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 69 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 12 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Nelson Ismael Aero Cycling Team | 33 | Aero Cycling Team | 66 | - | |
3 | - | 71 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 27 | San Luis Somos Todos | 54 | +54 | ||
4 | 4 | - | 1 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 30 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 50 | +2 | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 14 | Sprint | TAVERAS Norlandy Aero Cycling Team | 26 | Aero Cycling Team | 45 | +20 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 7 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 36 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Augusto Aero Cycling Team | 32 | Aero Cycling Team | 33 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 113 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 32 | - | |
9 | - | 203 | Sprint | RAMOTHE Cédric Velo Passion Carabais Team | 26 | Velo Passion Carabais Team | 32 | +32 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | OLHEISER Michael Lupus Racing Team | 41 | Lupus Racing Team | 31 | - | |
11 | - | 97 | Sprint | MURPHY Evan Lupus Racing Team | 27 | Lupus Racing Team | 28 | +28 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 74 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 27 | San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 183 | Sprint | TORRES Cristian Camilo Crca Foundation | 24 | Crca Foundation | 25 | - | |
14 | - | 72 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel San Luis Somos Todos | 30 | San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | +25 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 114 | Sprint | CHAPARRO Yeison Andres Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 12 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Nelson Ismael Aero Cycling Team | 33 | Aero Cycling Team | 39 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 71 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 27 | San Luis Somos Todos | 35 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 115 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 7 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 154 | GC | BARBERI Stefano Support Clean Sea Suche | 31 | Support Clean Sea Suche | 12 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 113 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 11 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 83 | Sprint | VEGA José Nestle-Giant | 28 | Nestle-Giant | 10 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 13 | Sprint | GERMAN Rafael Adolfo Aero Cycling Team | 28 | Aero Cycling Team | 8 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 116 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 20 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | - | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 162 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | - | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 64 | Sprint | DROUIN David Nocor-premiertech | 20 | Nocor-premiertech | - | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 111 | GC | DIAGAMA Roller Camilo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 21 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | - | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 15 | TT | CANELA Wellington Aero Cycling Team | 19 | Aero Cycling Team | - | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 85 | TT | MARIN Gabriel Nestle-Giant | 21 | Nestle-Giant | - | .. | |
7 | - | 186 | Classic | PAULINO Robinson Crca Foundation | 19 | Crca Foundation | - | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 28 | Classic | MARTE Junior Antonio Ochoa Finauto | 19 | Ochoa Finauto | - | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | CT | 76:21:05 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 11:42 11:42 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Aero Cycling Team | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | Lupus Racing Team | CT | 28:04 28:04 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Nestle-Giant | CLUB | 46:41 46:41 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Ecuador | CT | 54:18 54:18 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | San Luis Somos Todos | CT | 1:07:45 1:07:45 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Ochoa Finauto | 1:12:09 1:12:09 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | G.B.Tachira Concafe | CLUB | 1:23:29 1:23:29 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Velo d'ordu Centre | 1:42:35 1:42:35 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | Support Clean Sea Suche | 1:43:57 1:43:57 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | Crca Foundation | 1:44:25 1:44:25 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Nocor-premiertech | 2:02:27 2:02:27 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | Velo Passion Carabais Team | 2:16:22 2:16:22 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Madinina Bikers | 2:50:43 2:50:43 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | Foothill Cyclery | 2:53:34 2:53:34 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Edenorte-asocisa-arco | 2:55:03 2:55:03 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | La Romana Team | 3:01:01 3:01:01 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | Embrace The World | CLUB | 3:07:50 3:07:50 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Asocipe | 3:23:52 3:23:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 March 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.19 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: