The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 15 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 14 | 20 | 4:18:11 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 13 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:00 | 35 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:00 | 42 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:00 | 26 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:00 | 28 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:00 | 22 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:00 | 61 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:00 | 55 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:00 | 25 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:00 | 83 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:00 | 64 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:00 | 21 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:00 | 62 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:07 | 122 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:07 | 36 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:07 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:09 | 56 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:09 | 74 | Sprint | CHAPARRO Yeison Andres Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:09 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:14 | 116 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:20 | 73 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:20 | 14 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:21 | 91 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
23 | 24 | +1:15 | 131 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio Spain | 24 | Spain | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
24 | 15 | +0:00 | 111 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +3:40 | 8 | Classic | ZHURAVLEV Vadim Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
26 | 26 | +3:40 | 128 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | ||||
27 | 27 | +3:40 | 121 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | ||||
28 | 28 | +3:40 | 72 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 3:40 | ||||
29 | 29 | +3:40 | 1 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 28 | Lokosphinx | ,, 3:40 | ||||
30 | 30 | +3:40 | 66 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 3:40 | ||||
31 | 31 | +3:40 | 45 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 3:40 | ||||
32 | 32 | +3:40 | 87 | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 3:40 | ||||
33 | 33 | +3:40 | 81 | TT | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 3:40 | ||||
34 | 34 | +3:40 | 34 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:40 | ||||
35 | 35 | +3:40 | 4 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 3:40 | ||||
36 | 36 | +3:40 | 65 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 3:40 | ||||
37 | 37 | +3:40 | 135 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Spain | 23 | Spain | ,, 3:40 | ||||
38 | 38 | +3:40 | 136 | GC | ETXABE Jokin Spain | 22 | Spain | ,, 3:40 | ||||
39 | 39 | +3:40 | 117 | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 3:40 | ||||
40 | 40 | +3:40 | 126 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | ||||
41 | 41 | +3:40 | 98 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Team Manzana Postobon | 18 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 3:40 | ||||
42 | 42 | +3:40 | 125 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | ||||
43 | 43 | +3:40 | 138 | Climber | MAS Enric Spain | 21 | Spain | ,, 3:40 | ||||
44 | 44 | +3:40 | 51 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 3:40 | ||||
45 | 45 | +3:40 | 93 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 3:40 | ||||
46 | 46 | +3:40 | 37 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:40 | ||||
47 | 47 | +3:40 | 132 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Spain | 20 | Spain | ,, 3:40 | ||||
48 | 48 | +3:40 | 52 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 3:40 | ||||
49 | 49 | +3:40 | 124 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | ||||
50 | 50 | +3:40 | 24 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 3:40 | ||||
51 | 51 | +3:40 | 102 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:40 | ||||
52 | 52 | +3:40 | 123 | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 27 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | ||||
53 | 53 | +3:40 | 101 | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:40 | ||||
54 | 54 | +3:40 | 75 | GC | DIAGAMA Roller Camilo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 21 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 3:40 | ||||
55 | 55 | +3:40 | 53 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 3:40 | ||||
56 | 56 | +3:40 | 92 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 3:40 | ||||
57 | 57 | +3:40 | 31 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:40 | ||||
58 | 58 | +3:40 | 63 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 3:40 | ||||
59 | 59 | +3:40 | 77 | Classic | GARCIA Nestor Javier Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 3:40 | ||||
60 | 60 | +3:40 | 32 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:40 | ||||
61 | 61 | +3:40 | 2 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 28 | Lokosphinx | ,, 3:40 | ||||
62 | 62 | +3:40 | 78 | GC | RODRIGUEZ Wilson Enrique Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 3:40 | ||||
63 | 63 | +3:54 | 71 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 3:54 3:54 | ||||
64 | 64 | +4:13 | 12 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
65 | 65 | +4:29 | 16 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
66 | 66 | +4:43 | 7 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
67 | 67 | +10:57 | 95 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 10:57 10:57 | ||||
68 | 68 | +10:57 | 3 | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | ,, 10:57 | ||||
69 | 69 | +10:57 | 133 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Oscar Spain | 23 | Spain | ,, 10:57 | ||||
70 | 70 | +10:57 | 23 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 10:57 | ||||
71 | 71 | +10:57 | 58 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 10:57 | ||||
72 | 72 | +10:57 | 6 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 10:57 | ||||
73 | 73 | +10:57 | 33 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:57 | ||||
74 | 74 | +10:57 | 5 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 10:57 | ||||
75 | 75 | +10:57 | 97 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 10:57 | ||||
76 | 76 | +10:57 | 94 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 10:57 | ||||
77 | 77 | +10:57 | 27 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 10:57 | ||||
78 | 78 | +10:57 | 68 | GC | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 10:57 | ||||
79 | 79 | +10:57 | 115 | GC | VALE Ricardo Rádio Popular Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 10:57 | ||||
80 | 80 | +10:57 | 44 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 10:57 | ||||
81 | 81 | +10:57 | 113 | GC | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular Boavista | 30 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 10:57 | ||||
82 | 82 | +10:57 | 67 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 10:57 | ||||
83 | 83 | +10:57 | 11 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 10:57 | ||||
84 | 84 | +10:57 | 137 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Spain | 21 | Spain | ,, 10:57 | ||||
85 | 85 | +10:57 | 17 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 10:57 | ||||
86 | 86 | +10:57 | 96 | TT | GOIKOETXEA Peio Team Manzana Postobon | 24 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 10:57 | ||||
87 | 87 | +10:57 | 76 | GC | ORTEGA Robinson Armando Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 19 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 10:57 | ||||
88 | 88 | +10:57 | 54 | GC | MARTÍN Víctor Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 10:57 | ||||
89 | 89 | +10:57 | 118 | Sprint | UCHA Jacobo Rádio Popular Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 10:57 | ||||
90 | 90 | +10:57 | 38 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:57 | ||||
91 | 91 | +11:05 | 18 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 11:05 11:05 | ||||
92 | 92 | +11:05 | 105 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 11:05 | ||||
93 | 93 | +21:46 | 134 | Classic | TORRES Cristián Spain | 21 | Spain | 21:46 21:46 | ||||
94 | 94 | +21:46 | 41 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 21:46 | ||||
95 | 95 | +21:46 | 57 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 21:46 | ||||
96 | 96 | +21:46 | 112 | GC | SOUSA Rui Rádio Popular Boavista | 39 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 21:46 | ||||
97 | 97 | +21:46 | 107 | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 21:46 | ||||
98 | 98 | +21:46 | 86 | GC | MAGALHAES Samuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 23 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 21:46 | ||||
99 | 99 | +38:32 | 127 | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 38:32 38:32 | ||||
100 | 100 | +38:32 | 106 | Classic | GARCÍA Joel josé Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 38:32 | ||||
101 | 101 | +38:32 | 88 | Classic | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 20 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 38:32 | ||||
102 | 102 | +38:32 | 104 | Sprint | NUÑEZ Adrian Santiago Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 38:32 | ||||
103 | 103 | +38:32 | 108 | Classic | MAZARA Leonardo Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 38:32 | ||||
DNF | 85 | Classic | PIRES Miguel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 19 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | TT | TERUEL Eloy Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | CAÑADA Cristian Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 33 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 47 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNF | 46 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 3 | 4:18:11 | .. | ||
2 | 13 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 35 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 42 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 26 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 28 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
7 | 22 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
8 | 61 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
9 | 55 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
10 | 25 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
11 | 83 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
12 | 64 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
13 | 21 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
14 | 62 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
15 | 111 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
16 | 122 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
17 | 36 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
18 | 56 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
19 | 74 | Sprint | CHAPARRO Yeison Andres Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
20 | 116 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
21 | 73 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
22 | 14 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
23 | 91 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
24 | 131 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio Spain | 24 | Spain | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
25 | 8 | Classic | ZHURAVLEV Vadim Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
26 | 128 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
27 | 121 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
28 | 72 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
29 | 1 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 28 | Lokosphinx | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
30 | 66 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
31 | 45 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
32 | 87 | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
33 | 81 | TT | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
35 | 4 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
36 | 65 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
37 | 135 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Spain | 23 | Spain | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
38 | 136 | GC | ETXABE Jokin Spain | 22 | Spain | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
39 | 117 | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
40 | 126 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
41 | 98 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Team Manzana Postobon | 18 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
42 | 125 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
43 | 138 | Climber | MAS Enric Spain | 21 | Spain | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
44 | 51 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
45 | 93 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
46 | 37 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
47 | 132 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Spain | 20 | Spain | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
49 | 124 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
50 | 24 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
51 | 102 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
52 | 123 | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 27 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
53 | 101 | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
54 | 75 | GC | DIAGAMA Roller Camilo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 21 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
55 | 53 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
56 | 92 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
57 | 31 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
58 | 63 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
59 | 77 | Classic | GARCIA Nestor Javier Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
60 | 32 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
61 | 2 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 28 | Lokosphinx | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
62 | 78 | GC | RODRIGUEZ Wilson Enrique Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
63 | 71 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
64 | 12 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
65 | 16 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
66 | 7 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
67 | 95 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 10:57 10:57 | .. | |||
68 | 3 | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
69 | 133 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Oscar Spain | 23 | Spain | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
70 | 23 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
71 | 58 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
72 | 6 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
73 | 33 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
74 | 5 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
75 | 97 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
76 | 94 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
77 | 27 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
78 | 68 | GC | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
79 | 115 | GC | VALE Ricardo Rádio Popular Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
80 | 44 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
81 | 113 | GC | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular Boavista | 30 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
82 | 67 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
83 | 11 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
84 | 137 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Spain | 21 | Spain | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
85 | 17 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
86 | 96 | TT | GOIKOETXEA Peio Team Manzana Postobon | 24 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
87 | 76 | GC | ORTEGA Robinson Armando Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 19 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
88 | 54 | GC | MARTÍN Víctor Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
89 | 118 | Sprint | UCHA Jacobo Rádio Popular Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
90 | 38 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:57 | .. | |||
91 | 18 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |||
92 | 105 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 11:05 | .. | |||
93 | 134 | Classic | TORRES Cristián Spain | 21 | Spain | 21:46 21:46 | .. | |||
94 | 41 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 21:46 | .. | |||
95 | 57 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 21:46 | .. | |||
96 | 112 | GC | SOUSA Rui Rádio Popular Boavista | 39 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 21:46 | .. | |||
97 | 107 | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 21:46 | .. | |||
98 | 86 | GC | MAGALHAES Samuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 23 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 21:46 | .. | |||
99 | 127 | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 38:32 38:32 | .. | |||
100 | 106 | Classic | GARCÍA Joel josé Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 38:32 | .. | |||
101 | 88 | Classic | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 20 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 38:32 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | Sprint | NUÑEZ Adrian Santiago Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 38:32 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | Classic | MAZARA Leonardo Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 38:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 13 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 35 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 42 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 26 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 28 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 22 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 61 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 55 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 25 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 83 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 64 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 21 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 62 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 122 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 21 | +21 | |
2 | 91 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 36 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 | +7 | |
4 | 28 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | +4 | |
5 | 22 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 64 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 | +3 | |
7 | 26 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | +1 | |
8 | 61 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 | +1 | |
9 | 12 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 12:54:33 | .. |
2 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Movistar Team | WT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
4 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 3:47 3:47 | .. |
5 | Burgos - BH | CT | 3:49 3:49 | .. |
6 | Rádio Popular Boavista | CT | 3:54 3:54 | .. |
7 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | CT | 4:09 4:09 | .. |
8 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | CT | 7:20 7:20 | .. |
9 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | CT | 7:27 7:27 | .. |
10 | Team Manzana Postobon | CT | 7:41 7:41 | .. |
11 | Spain | NAT | 8:35 8:35 | .. |
12 | Lokosphinx | CT | 11:00 11:00 | .. |
13 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 14:37 14:37 | .. |
14 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 18:25 18:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 May 2016
- Start time:10:30
- Avg. speed winner:40.53 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:174.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: