The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 84 | +2:00:56 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 7 | 5 | 2:30:21 | ||
2 | 68 | +1:35:07 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 105 | +2:28:39 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 101 | +2:24:10 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | 73 | +1:39:22 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 6 | +4:52 | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 57 | +1:19:59 | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 38 | +55:12 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 3 | +2:07 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | 63 | +1:29:04 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 8 | +7:05 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 9 | +8:14 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 4 | +2:19 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 20 | +24:01 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 24 | +28:57 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +21:38 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 51 | +1:11:13 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 81 | +1:46:40 | 178 | Climber | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 46 | +1:04:40 | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 16 | +15:22 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 7 | +5:47 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 70 | +1:36:59 | 174 | Classic | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 65 | +1:31:45 | 108 | Classic | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 94 | +2:11:24 | 106 | Classic | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 74 | +1:39:49 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 37 | +54:44 | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 88 | +2:03:24 | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 2 | +2:05 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 17 | +17:00 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 12 | +11:37 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 14 | +13:09 | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 28 | +38:29 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 40 | +58:57 | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 52 | +1:11:20 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 92 | +2:07:12 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 56 | +1:19:35 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 29 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 5 | +4:06 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 21 | +25:06 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 26 | +30:28 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | +41:34 | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | +6:05 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 0:04 0:04 | |||||
40 | 48 | +1:09:16 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:04 | ||||
41 | 15 | +14:33 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:04 | ||||
42 | 18 | +17:47 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:04 | ||||
43 | 1 | +0:00 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:04 | ||||
44 | 62 | +1:27:31 | 36 | TT | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:04 | ||||
45 | 22 | +27:53 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:04 | ||||
46 | 42 | +59:06 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:04 | ||||
47 | 10 | +9:34 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:04 | ||||
35 | +40:45 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:04 | |||||
48 | 25 | +30:19 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:04 | ||||
49 | 13 | +12:27 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:04 | ||||
50 | 53 | +1:12:31 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:04 | ||||
34 | +39:59 | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | ,, 0:04 | |||||
24 | +26:00 | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:04 | |||||
51 | 91 | +2:04:50 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:04 | ||||
52 | 11 | +10:34 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:04 | ||||
53 | 44 | +1:01:35 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:04 | ||||
84 | +1:42:31 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:04 | |||||
14 | +12:04 | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:04 | |||||
54 | 82 | +1:48:54 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:04 | ||||
55 | 29 | +38:55 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
56 | 54 | +1:18:46 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:04 | ||||
57 | 23 | +27:58 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
58 | 33 | +49:09 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:04 | ||||
59 | 32 | +45:00 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 0:17 0:17 | |||||
60 | 110 | +2:34:43 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
61 | 39 | +56:14 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | ,, 0:17 | |||||
62 | 35 | +53:07 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
63 | 36 | +53:45 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
64 | 85 | +2:01:21 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
65 | 95 | +2:13:30 | 212 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
66 | 87 | +2:02:02 | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
67 | 47 | +1:07:19 | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
68 | 69 | +1:36:39 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:51 | ||||
69 | 49 | +1:10:42 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:51 | ||||
70 | 27 | +34:25 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:51 | ||||
71 | 60 | +1:23:56 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:51 | ||||
72 | 45 | +1:02:24 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
73 | 77 | +1:41:49 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 1:01 | ||||
88 | +1:45:16 | 152 | TT | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 1:01 | |||||
74 | 86 | +2:01:58 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 1:01 | ||||
75 | 50 | +1:11:05 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 1:01 | ||||
76 | 90 | +2:04:45 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:01 | ||||
77 | 98 | +2:14:53 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:01 | ||||
78 | 103 | +2:27:06 | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:01 | ||||
79 | 78 | +1:42:38 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | ,, 1:01 | ||||
80 | 102 | +2:25:50 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 1:01 | ||||
81 | 79 | +1:42:39 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 1:01 | ||||
82 | 75 | +1:40:17 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 1:01 | ||||
83 | 99 | +2:18:02 | 135 | Climber | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 1:01 | ||||
84 | 41 | +59:05 | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 1:01 | ||||
85 | 83 | +1:52:52 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 1:01 | ||||
86 | 111 | +2:35:23 | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 1:01 | ||||
87 | 67 | +1:34:13 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 1:01 | ||||
88 | 64 | +1:29:49 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:01 | ||||
89 | 61 | +1:24:56 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 1:01 | ||||
90 | 96 | +2:14:25 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 1:01 | ||||
91 | 66 | +1:33:42 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:01 | ||||
92 | 100 | +2:22:17 | 225 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 1:01 | ||||
93 | 97 | +2:14:45 | 194 | Sprint | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 1:01 | ||||
94 | 43 | +59:52 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 1:01 | ||||
95 | 31 | +44:40 | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:01 | ||||
96 | 59 | +1:23:18 | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 1:01 | ||||
97 | 106 | +2:30:37 | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 1:01 | ||||
98 | 117 | +3:01:16 | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
99 | 113 | +2:38:52 | 188 | GC | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
100 | 72 | +1:38:57 | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
101 | 30 | +39:20 | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
102 | 34 | +50:19 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 3:00 | ||||
103 | 58 | +1:21:57 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 3:00 | ||||
104 | 108 | +2:31:32 | 213 | Sprint | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 3:00 | ||||
105 | 76 | +1:41:46 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 3:00 | ||||
106 | 89 | +2:03:47 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 3:00 | ||||
107 | 93 | +2:09:11 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 3:00 | ||||
108 | 112 | +2:37:34 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 3:00 | ||||
109 | 80 | +1:43:53 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | 3:03 3:03 | |||||
110 | 107 | +2:31:05 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
111 | 55 | +1:19:23 | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
112 | 114 | +2:43:27 | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 5:08 5:08 | ||||
113 | 71 | +1:38:09 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 5:57 5:57 | ||||
114 | 109 | +2:33:42 | 158 | Sprint | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 7:03 7:03 | ||||
115 | 115 | +2:48:25 | 203 | Sprint | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 11:02 11:02 | ||||
116 | 116 | +2:49:13 | 93 | Sprint | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 11:37 11:37 | ||||
117 | 104 | +2:28:05 | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 12:29 12:29 | ||||
OTL | 236 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Cristian Alfonso JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | - | ||||||
OTL | 117 | Climber | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | - | ||||||
DNF | 238 | GC | RINCON Daniel JB Ropa Deportiva | 24 | JB Ropa Deportiva | - | ||||||
DNF | 182 | TT | MORENO Salvador Supergiros | 26 | Supergiros | - | ||||||
DNF | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | TT | MALDONADO Jhon Fredy Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | - | ||||||
DNF | 214 | TT | BARAJAS Luis Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | - | |||||||
DNF | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 40 | 25 | 42:07:25 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 30 | 18 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 25 | 14 | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 20 | 11 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 15 | 8 | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 10 | 6 | 4:52 4:52 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 5 | 4 | 5:47 5:47 | .. | ||
8 | - | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 3 | 3 | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 3 | 2 | 7:05 7:05 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 3 | 1 | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 9:34 9:34 | .. | ||||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 10:34 10:34 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 11:37 11:37 | .. | ||||
14 | - | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |||||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 12:27 12:27 | .. | ||||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 13:09 13:09 | .. | ||||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 14:33 14:33 | .. | ||||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 15:22 15:22 | .. | ||||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 17:00 17:00 | .. | ||||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 17:47 17:47 | .. | ||||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 21:38 21:38 | .. | ||||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 24:01 24:01 | .. | ||||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 25:06 25:06 | .. | ||||
24 | - | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 26:00 26:00 | .. | |||||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27:53 27:53 | .. | ||||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 27:58 27:58 | .. | ||||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 28:57 28:57 | .. | ||||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 30:19 30:19 | .. | ||||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | 30:28 30:28 | .. | ||||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 34:25 34:25 | .. | ||||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 38:29 38:29 | .. | ||||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 38:55 38:55 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 39:20 39:20 | .. | ||||
34 | - | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | 39:59 39:59 | .. | |||||
35 | - | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 40:45 40:45 | .. | |||||
36 | - | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | 41:34 41:34 | .. | ||||||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 44:40 44:40 | .. | ||||
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 45:00 45:00 | .. | |||||
33 | 40 | ▲7 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 49:09 49:09 | .. | ||||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 50:19 50:19 | .. | ||||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 53:07 53:07 | .. | ||||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 53:45 53:45 | .. | ||||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | 54:44 54:44 | .. | ||||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 55:12 55:12 | .. | ||||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 56:14 56:14 | .. | |||||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | 58:57 58:57 | .. | ||||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 59:05 59:05 | .. | ||||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 59:06 59:06 | .. | ||||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 59:52 59:52 | .. | ||||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:01:35 1:01:35 | .. | ||||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:02:24 1:02:24 | .. | ||||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 1:04:40 1:04:40 | .. | ||||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:07:19 1:07:19 | .. | ||||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:09:16 1:09:16 | .. | ||||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 1:10:42 1:10:42 | .. | ||||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:11:05 1:11:05 | .. | ||||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | 1:11:13 1:11:13 | .. | ||||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 1:11:20 1:11:20 | .. | ||||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 1:12:31 1:12:31 | .. | ||||
54 | 62 | ▲8 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:18:46 1:18:46 | .. | ||||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 1:19:23 1:19:23 | .. | ||||
56 | 64 | ▲8 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 29 | Medellín - Inder | 1:19:35 1:19:35 | .. | ||||
57 | 65 | ▲8 | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 1:19:59 1:19:59 | .. | ||||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:21:57 1:21:57 | .. | ||||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:23:18 1:23:18 | .. | ||||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 1:23:56 1:23:56 | .. | ||||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:24:56 1:24:56 | .. | ||||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 36 | TT | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:27:31 1:27:31 | .. | ||||
63 | 71 | ▲8 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 1:29:04 1:29:04 | .. | ||||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 1:29:49 1:29:49 | .. | ||||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | 108 | Sprint | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:31:45 1:31:45 | .. | ||||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:33:42 1:33:42 | .. | ||||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:34:13 1:34:13 | .. | ||||
68 | 76 | ▲8 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:35:07 1:35:07 | .. | ||||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:36:39 1:36:39 | .. | ||||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | 174 | Climber | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:36:59 1:36:59 | .. | ||||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1:38:09 1:38:09 | .. | ||||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | 1:38:57 1:38:57 | .. | ||||
73 | 83 | ▲10 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:39:22 1:39:22 | .. | ||||
74 | 84 | ▲10 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 1:39:49 1:39:49 | .. | ||||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | 1:40:17 1:40:17 | .. | ||||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 1:41:46 1:41:46 | .. | ||||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:41:49 1:41:49 | .. | ||||
89 | ▲5 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:42:31 1:42:31 | .. | |||||
78 | 87 | ▲9 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 1:42:38 1:42:38 | .. | ||||
79 | 88 | ▲9 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | 1:42:39 1:42:39 | .. | ||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | 1:43:53 1:43:53 | .. | |||||
90 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:45:16 1:45:16 | .. | |||||
81 | 91 | ▲10 | 178 | Sprint | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:46:40 1:46:40 | .. | ||||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:48:54 1:48:54 | .. | ||||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:52:52 1:52:52 | .. | ||||
84 | 98 | ▲14 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 2:00:56 2:00:56 | .. | ||||
85 | 96 | ▲11 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | 2:01:21 2:01:21 | .. | ||||
86 | 97 | ▲11 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 2:01:58 2:01:58 | .. | ||||
87 | 99 | ▲12 | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 2:02:02 2:02:02 | .. | ||||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 2:03:24 2:03:24 | .. | ||||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 2:03:47 2:03:47 | .. | ||||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 2:04:45 2:04:45 | .. | ||||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2:04:50 2:04:50 | .. | ||||
92 | 104 | ▲12 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | 2:07:12 2:07:12 | .. | ||||
93 | 103 | ▲10 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 2:09:11 2:09:11 | .. | ||||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | 106 | TT | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 2:11:24 2:11:24 | .. | ||||
95 | 106 | ▲11 | 212 | TT | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 2:13:30 2:13:30 | .. | ||||
96 | 107 | ▲11 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 2:14:25 2:14:25 | .. | ||||
97 | 108 | ▲11 | 194 | Sprint | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | 2:14:45 2:14:45 | .. | ||||
98 | 109 | ▲11 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 2:14:53 2:14:53 | .. | ||||
99 | 112 | ▲13 | 135 | Sprint | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:18:02 2:18:02 | .. | ||||
100 | 116 | ▲16 | 225 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 2:22:17 2:22:17 | .. | ||||
101 | 118 | ▲17 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 2:24:10 2:24:10 | .. | |||||
102 | 119 | ▲17 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 2:25:50 2:25:50 | .. | ||||
103 | 120 | ▲17 | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2:27:06 2:27:06 | .. | ||||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 2:28:05 2:28:05 | .. | ||||
105 | 124 | ▲19 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 2:28:39 2:28:39 | .. | ||||
106 | 125 | ▲19 | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:30:37 2:30:37 | .. | ||||
107 | 122 | ▲15 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 2:31:05 2:31:05 | .. | ||||
108 | 123 | ▲15 | 213 | Sprint | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 2:31:32 2:31:32 | .. | ||||
109 | 121 | ▲12 | 158 | Sprint | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 2:33:42 2:33:42 | .. | ||||
110 | 128 | ▲18 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 2:34:43 2:34:43 | .. | ||||
111 | 127 | ▲16 | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 2:35:23 2:35:23 | .. | ||||
112 | 129 | ▲17 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | 2:37:34 2:37:34 | .. | ||||
113 | 130 | ▲17 | 188 | TT | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | 2:38:52 2:38:52 | .. | ||||
114 | 133 | ▲19 | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:43:27 2:43:27 | .. | ||||
115 | 131 | ▲16 | 203 | Sprint | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 2:48:25 2:48:25 | .. | ||||
116 | 132 | ▲16 | 93 | Sprint | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 2:49:13 2:49:13 | .. | ||||
117 | 136 | ▲19 | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 3:01:16 3:01:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 66 | +12 | |
2 | 2 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 51 | +6 | |
3 | 3 | - | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 42 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 40 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 40 | +5 | |
6 | 6 | - | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 35 | +2 | |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 35 | +10 | |
8 | 8 | - | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 33 | +3 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 30 | - | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 29 | +4 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 27 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | - | |
14 | 31 | ▲17 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 25 | +15 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 23 | - | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 21 | +7 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 19 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 18 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 17 | - | |
19 | ▼1 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 16 | - | ||
20 | 20 | - | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 15 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 14 | - | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 12 | - | |
23 | 49 | ▲26 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 12 | +8 | ||
24 | 24 | - | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 11 | - | |
25 | 36 | ▲11 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 10 | +3 | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 10 | - | |
26 | ▼2 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 10 | - | ||
27 | 27 | - | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 10 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 29 | Medellín - Inder | 10 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 10 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | - | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 9 | - | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 9 | - | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 8 | - | |
34 | - | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 8 | +8 | ||
35 | 35 | - | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 8 | - | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 7 | - | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 6 | - | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 6 | - | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 5 | - | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 5 | - | |
42 | - | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 5 | +5 | ||
43 | 43 | - | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 5 | - | |
44 | 44 | - | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 5 | - | |
45 | 45 | - | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
46 | 46 | - | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | - | |
47 | 47 | - | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 4 | - | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 3 | - | |
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 3 | - | |
51 | - | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | 3 | +3 | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2 | - | |
54 | ▼1 | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | 2 | - | ||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2 | - | |
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 2 | - | |
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | - | |
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2 | - | |
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2 | - | |
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1 | - | |
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1 | - | |
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 1 | - | |
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1 | - | |
63 | - | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1 | +1 | ||
64 | - | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 39 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 28 | - | ||
3 | 3 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 20 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 18 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 17 | - | |
7 | - | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 17 | - | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 16 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 12 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 12 | - | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 12 | - | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 11 | - | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 11 | - | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 8 | - | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 8 | - | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 8 | - | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 7 | - | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 7 | - | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 6 | - | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 5 | - | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | - | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 4 | - | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 4 | - | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 4 | - | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 3 | - | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 3 | - | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 2 | - | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | - | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
33 | ▲1 | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | 2 | - | ||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 1 | - | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1 | - | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 1 | - | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | - | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 36 | TT | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | CT | 125:46:20 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Bicicletas Strongman | CT | 6:52 6:52 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 23:28 23:28 | .. | |
4 | 17 | ▲13 | Loteria de Boyaca | CLUB | 28:50 28:50 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Movistar Team | CLUB | 52:18 52:18 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | EPM | CT | 1:02:04 1:02:04 | .. |
7 | 21 | ▲14 | Medellín - Inder | CT | 1:06:45 1:06:45 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | GW - Shimano | CT | 1:21:52 1:21:52 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Supergiros | 1:32:43 1:32:43 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | CLUB | 1:39:16 1:39:16 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | CLUB | 1:40:43 1:40:43 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:55:56 1:55:56 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 2:09:36 2:09:36 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 2:19:38 2:19:38 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | d'Amico - Utensilnord | CT | 2:31:47 2:31:47 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 2:51:18 2:51:18 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Loteria de Boyaca | CLUB | 3:07:17 3:07:17 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team Illuminate | CT | 3:40:43 3:40:43 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 4:13:44 4:13:44 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | JB Ropa Deportiva | CLUB | 5:09:34 5:09:34 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Medellín - Inder | CT | 5:09:44 5:09:44 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 5:52:16 5:52:16 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 6:49:53 6:49:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 August 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.7 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:107 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: