The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | +0:57 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 7 | 5 | 3:56:30 | ||
2 | 131 | +2:51 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 45 | +1:12 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 2 | +0:01 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
6 | 14 | +0:43 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
7 | 62 | +1:48 | 1 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | ||||
8 | 77 | +2:04 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:41 | ||||
9 | 126 | +2:49 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:41 | ||||
10 | 21 | +0:50 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:41 | ||||
11 | 125 | +2:41 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:41 | ||||
12 | 149 | +3:33 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | ||||
13 | 46 | +1:14 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
14 | 127 | +2:49 | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:41 | ||||
15 | 9 | +0:39 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:41 | ||||
16 | 106 | +2:33 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | ,, 0:41 | ||||
17 | 22 | +0:50 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:41 | ||||
18 | 25 | +0:52 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:41 | ||||
19 | 15 | +0:43 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:41 | ||||
20 | 47 | +1:14 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
21 | 3 | +0:31 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 0:41 | |||||
22 | 16 | +0:43 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:41 | ||||
23 | 4 | +0:31 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:41 | |||||
24 | 102 | +2:21 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:41 | ||||
25 | 103 | +2:21 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:41 | ||||
26 | 160 | +4:31 | 105 | Sprint | SORACA Jhon Edison Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:41 | ||||
27 | 151 | +3:36 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:41 | ||||
28 | 23 | +0:50 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:41 | ||||
29 | 73 | +1:58 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:41 | ||||
30 | 39 | +1:10 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | ,, 0:41 | ||||
31 | 78 | +2:05 | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
32 | 17 | +0:43 | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:41 | ||||
33 | 26 | +0:52 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:41 | ||||
34 | 54 | +1:20 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 31 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | ||||
35 | 83 | +2:10 | 114 | Sprint | CÁRDENAS Armando Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 35 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
36 | 18 | +0:43 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:41 | ||||
37 | 79 | +2:05 | 118 | Climber | HENAO Michael Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 26 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
38 | 63 | +1:48 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | ||||
39 | 84 | +2:14 | 132 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 22 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:41 | ||||
40 | 128 | +2:49 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:41 | ||||
41 | 5 | +0:31 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | ,, 0:41 | ||||
42 | 156 | +4:02 | 16 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:41 | ||||
43 | 66 | +1:49 | 193 | Classic | BUITRAGO Franklin Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | ||||
44 | 40 | +1:10 | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | ,, 0:41 | ||||
45 | 80 | +2:05 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
46 | 10 | +0:39 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:41 | ||||
47 | 27 | +0:52 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:41 | ||||
48 | 120 | +2:39 | 108 | Sprint | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:41 | ||||
49 | 67 | +1:49 | 194 | Sprint | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | ||||
50 | 74 | +1:58 | 178 | Sprint | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:41 | ||||
51 | 89 | +2:18 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:41 | ||||
52 | 140 | +3:10 | 225 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 0:41 | ||||
53 | 11 | +0:39 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:41 | ||||
54 | 12 | +0:39 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:41 | ||||
55 | 75 | +1:58 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:41 | ||||
56 | 146 | +3:11 | 175 | Sprint | MANCIPE Diego German Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 24 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:41 | ||||
57 | 107 | +2:33 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:41 | ||||
58 | 41 | +1:10 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | ,, 0:41 | ||||
59 | 112 | +2:34 | 234 | Sprint | TORRES Cristian Camilo JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:41 | ||||
60 | 108 | +2:33 | 82 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:41 | ||||
61 | 141 | +3:10 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:41 | ||||
62 | 48 | +1:14 | 36 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:41 | ||||
63 | 49 | +1:14 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
64 | 109 | +2:33 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:41 | ||||
65 | 90 | +2:19 | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 0:41 | ||||
66 | 152 | +3:52 | 135 | Sprint | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:41 | ||||
67 | 20 | +0:46 | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:41 | ||||
68 | 13 | +0:42 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:41 | ||||
69 | 163 | +4:47 | 165 | Sprint | TAMAYO Christian Leandro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 26 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | ||||
70 | 91 | +2:19 | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 0:41 | ||||
71 | 55 | +1:20 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | ||||
72 | 167 | +5:46 | 216 | TT | HERRERA Aldemar Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 33 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 0:41 | ||||
73 | 121 | +2:39 | 107 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Sergio Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 22 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:41 | ||||
74 | 35 | +1:05 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:41 | ||||
75 | 85 | +2:17 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:41 | ||||
76 | 28 | +0:52 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:41 | ||||
77 | 34 | +1:05 | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:41 | ||||
78 | 153 | +3:52 | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:41 | ||||
79 | 113 | +2:34 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:41 | ||||
80 | 110 | +2:33 | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | ,, 0:41 | ||||
81 | 42 | +1:10 | 182 | TT | MORENO Salvador Supergiros | 26 | Supergiros | ,, 0:41 | ||||
82 | 105 | +2:21 | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:41 | ||||
83 | 104 | +2:21 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:41 | ||||
84 | 166 | +5:12 | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:41 | ||||
85 | 87 | +2:17 | 131 | Sprint | CARRERO Juan Jose Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 21 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:41 | ||||
50 | +1:14 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:41 | |||||
86 | 86 | +2:17 | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:41 | ||||
87 | 150 | +3:33 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | ||||
88 | 29 | +0:52 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:41 | ||||
89 | 142 | +3:10 | 223 | TT | CIFUENTES Fabian Steven Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 18 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 0:41 | ||||
90 | 61 | +1:45 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | ,, 0:41 | |||||
91 | 168 | +5:46 | 211 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 29 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 0:41 | ||||
92 | 6 | +0:31 | 72 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | ,, 0:41 | |||||
93 | 36 | +1:05 | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:41 | ||||
94 | 68 | +1:49 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | ||||
95 | 169 | +5:46 | 214 | Climber | BARAJAS Luis Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 0:41 | |||||
96 | 59 | +1:20 | 188 | Climber | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | ,, 0:41 | ||||
97 | 81 | +2:05 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
98 | 30 | +0:52 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:41 | ||||
99 | 134 | +3:03 | 157 | Climber | FONSECA Wilmer Fabian Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 22 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 0:41 | ||||
100 | 76 | +1:58 | 174 | Climber | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:41 | ||||
101 | 51 | +1:14 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
102 | 94 | +2:20 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:41 | ||||
103 | 65 | +1:48 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | ||||
104 | 64 | +1:48 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | ||||
105 | 122 | +2:39 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:41 | ||||
106 | 38 | +1:05 | 53 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 35 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:41 | ||||
107 | 133 | +3:02 | 56 | Sprint | PEREZ Johan Camilo GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:41 | ||||
108 | 170 | +5:46 | 212 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 0:41 | ||||
155 | +3:55 | 152 | Sprint | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 0:41 | |||||
109 | 31 | +0:52 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:41 | ||||
110 | 37 | +1:05 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:41 | ||||
111 | 95 | +2:20 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:41 | ||||
112 | 24 | +0:50 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 27 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:41 | ||||
113 | 92 | +2:19 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 0:41 | ||||
114 | 56 | +1:20 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | ||||
115 | 32 | +0:52 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:41 | ||||
116 | 7 | +0:31 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | ,, 0:41 | |||||
117 | 135 | +3:03 | 158 | Sprint | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 0:41 | ||||
118 | 161 | +4:31 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:41 | ||||
119 | 96 | +2:20 | 203 | TT | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:41 | ||||
120 | 69 | +1:49 | 198 | TT | GUZMAN MORALES Johan Sebastian Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | ||||
121 | 162 | +4:31 | 106 | TT | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:41 | ||||
122 | 43 | +1:10 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 28 | Supergiros | ,, 0:41 | ||||
123 | 114 | +2:34 | 235 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge JB Ropa Deportiva | 27 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:41 | ||||
123 | +2:39 | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:41 | |||||
124 | 164 | +5:02 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
125 | 129 | +2:49 | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:41 | ||||
126 | 115 | +2:34 | 238 | Climber | RINCON Daniel JB Ropa Deportiva | 24 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:41 | ||||
127 | 98 | +2:20 | 204 | Climber | GARCIA DIAZ William Mauricio Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 24 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:41 | ||||
128 | 19 | +0:43 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:41 | ||||
129 | 97 | +2:20 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:41 | ||||
44 | +1:10 | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | ,, 0:41 | |||||
130 | 116 | +2:34 | 233 | Sprint | RUIZ Diego Fernando JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:41 | ||||
131 | 157 | +4:02 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:41 | ||||
57 | +1:20 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | |||||
8 | +0:31 | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | ,, 0:41 | ||||||
132 | 53 | +1:19 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | ,, 0:41 | ||||
133 | 93 | +2:19 | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 0:41 | ||||
134 | 82 | +2:05 | 112 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 26 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
135 | 117 | +2:34 | 236 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Cristian Alfonso JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:41 | ||||
136 | 111 | +2:33 | 173 | GC | DIAGAMA Roller Camilo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:41 | ||||
137 | 130 | +2:49 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:41 | ||||
70 | +1:49 | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | |||||
138 | 143 | +3:10 | 221 | Climber | BAEZ Brayan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 22 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 0:41 | ||||
139 | 144 | +3:10 | 224 | Climber | BAEZ Angel Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 0:41 | ||||
140 | 88 | +2:17 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:41 | ||||
141 | 118 | +2:34 | 232 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Fernando JB Ropa Deportiva | 27 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:41 | ||||
142 | 171 | +5:46 | 213 | Sprint | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 0:41 | ||||
58 | +1:20 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | |||||
143 | 124 | +2:39 | 104 | Sprint | DIAZ Carlos Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 25 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:41 | ||||
144 | 158 | +4:20 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:41 | ||||
145 | 99 | +2:20 | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:41 | ||||
146 | 60 | +1:39 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:41 | ||||
147 | 71 | +1:49 | 195 | TT | RINCON John Camilo Loteria de Boyaca | 22 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | ||||
148 | 154 | +3:52 | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:41 | ||||
149 | 137 | +3:03 | 151 | Climber | JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 0:41 | ||||
150 | 136 | +3:03 | 153 | Climber | MALDONADO Jhon Fredy Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 0:41 | ||||
151 | 159 | +4:30 | 117 | Climber | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
152 | 52 | +1:14 | 144 | Sprint | CHAPARRO Yeison Andres Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
153 | 147 | +3:17 | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | ||||
154 | 148 | +3:24 | 113 | Sprint | CALDERON Diego Mauricio Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
155 | 101 | +2:20 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:41 | ||||
156 | 138 | +3:03 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 0:41 | ||||
157 | 72 | +1:49 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:41 | ||||
158 | 145 | +3:10 | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 0:41 | ||||
159 | 100 | +2:20 | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:41 | ||||
160 | 139 | +3:03 | 155 | Sprint | MACIAS Miguel Angel Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 0:41 | ||||
161 | 119 | +2:36 | 168 | Sprint | TORRES Pedro Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
162 | 165 | +5:09 | 94 | Climber | QUETAMA Yeisson Ubarley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
163 | 132 | +2:57 | 3 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
164 | 172 | +5:50 | 93 | GC | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
165 | 174 | +8:18 | 146 | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 3:57 3:57 | ||||
166 | 173 | +5:51 | 24 | Sprint | MCCUTCHEON Connor Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
167 | 175 | +19:23 | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 17:45 17:45 | ||||
168 | 176 | +20:07 | 156 | TT | NAVARRETE Edy Martin Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 17:45 | ||||
169 | 178 | +22:19 | 95 | TT | CRUZ Jairo Adrian FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 25 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 17:45 | ||||
170 | 177 | +22:10 | 26 | Sprint | NEAGOS Brad Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 17:45 | ||||
DNF | 44 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | ▲22 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 1 | 4:16:51 | .. | ||
2 | 11 | ▲9 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 72 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 27 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
33 | 60 | ▲27 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 53 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 35 | GW - Shimano | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 182 | TT | MORENO Salvador Supergiros | 26 | Supergiros | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 28 | Supergiros | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
45 | 74 | ▲29 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 36 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
51 | 46 | ▼5 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 144 | Sprint | CHAPARRO Yeison Andres Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 31 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
56 | 53 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | 188 | Sprint | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
60 | 58 | ▼2 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:48 | .. | |||
64 | 62 | ▼2 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:48 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:48 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 193 | Sprint | BUITRAGO Franklin Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
68 | 65 | ▼3 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
69 | 66 | ▼3 | 198 | Climber | GUZMAN MORALES Johan Sebastian Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 195 | Climber | RINCON John Camilo Loteria de Boyaca | 22 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
72 | 67 | ▼5 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | 178 | Climber | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
75 | 72 | ▼3 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 118 | Climber | HENAO Michael Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 26 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 2:05 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 2:05 | .. | |||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 2:05 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 112 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 26 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 2:05 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 114 | Sprint | CÁRDENAS Armando Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 35 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 22 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | CARRERO Juan Jose Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 21 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
88 | 86 | ▼2 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
91 | 91 | - | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 2:19 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 2:19 | .. | |||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 2:19 | .. | |||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 203 | Sprint | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
98 | 102 | ▲4 | 204 | Sprint | GARCIA DIAZ William Mauricio Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 24 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
100 | 97 | ▼3 | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
108 | 113 | ▲5 | 82 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 173 | GC | DIAGAMA Roller Camilo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | 234 | Sprint | TORRES Cristian Camilo JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 235 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge JB Ropa Deportiva | 27 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 238 | Sprint | RINCON Daniel JB Ropa Deportiva | 24 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 233 | Sprint | RUIZ Diego Fernando JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
117 | 117 | - | 236 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Cristian Alfonso JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
118 | 158 | ▲40 | 232 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Fernando JB Ropa Deportiva | 27 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
119 | 84 | ▼35 | 168 | Sprint | TORRES Pedro Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | 108 | Sprint | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 107 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Sergio Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 22 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 2:39 | .. | |||
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 2:39 | .. | |||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 2:39 | .. | |||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | DIAZ Carlos Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 25 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 2:39 | .. | |||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
126 | 131 | ▲5 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
129 | 129 | - | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
130 | 127 | ▼3 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
131 | 154 | ▲23 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||||
132 | 132 | - | 3 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
133 | 133 | - | 56 | Sprint | PEREZ Johan Camilo GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
134 | 137 | ▲3 | 157 | Sprint | FONSECA Wilmer Fabian Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 22 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
135 | 136 | ▲1 | 158 | Sprint | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
136 | 135 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | MALDONADO Jhon Fredy Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | 151 | Climber | JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
138 | 134 | ▼4 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
139 | 139 | - | 155 | TT | MACIAS Miguel Angel Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
140 | 142 | ▲2 | 225 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
141 | 147 | ▲6 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
142 | 144 | ▲2 | 223 | TT | CIFUENTES Fabian Steven Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 18 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
143 | 143 | - | 221 | TT | BAEZ Brayan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 22 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
144 | 146 | ▲2 | 224 | TT | BAEZ Angel Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
145 | 145 | - | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
146 | 148 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | MANCIPE Diego German Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 24 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
147 | 149 | ▲2 | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 113 | Sprint | CALDERON Diego Mauricio Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
149 | 152 | ▲3 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
150 | 151 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 3:33 | .. | |||
151 | 153 | ▲2 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
152 | 155 | ▲3 | 135 | Sprint | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
153 | 157 | ▲4 | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 3:52 | .. | |||
154 | 156 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 3:52 | .. | |||
155 | 159 | ▲4 | 152 | Sprint | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
156 | 160 | ▲4 | 16 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
157 | 161 | ▲4 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 4:02 | .. | |||
158 | 163 | ▲5 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
159 | 164 | ▲5 | 117 | Climber | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
160 | 166 | ▲6 | 105 | Sprint | SORACA Jhon Edison Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
161 | 165 | ▲4 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
162 | 167 | ▲5 | 106 | TT | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
163 | 168 | ▲5 | 165 | Sprint | TAMAYO Christian Leandro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 26 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
164 | 170 | ▲6 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
165 | 162 | ▼3 | 94 | Climber | QUETAMA Yeisson Ubarley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
166 | 172 | ▲6 | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
167 | 179 | ▲12 | 216 | TT | HERRERA Aldemar Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 33 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
168 | 175 | ▲7 | 211 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 29 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
169 | 176 | ▲7 | 214 | Sprint | BARAJAS Luis Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 5:46 | .. | ||||
170 | 177 | ▲7 | 212 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
171 | 178 | ▲7 | 213 | Sprint | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
172 | 141 | ▼31 | 93 | Sprint | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
173 | 107 | ▼66 | 24 | Sprint | MCCUTCHEON Connor Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
174 | 169 | ▼5 | 146 | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
175 | 95 | ▼80 | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 19:23 19:23 | .. | |||
176 | 140 | ▼36 | 156 | TT | NAVARRETE Edy Martin Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20:07 20:07 | .. | |||
177 | 171 | ▼6 | 26 | Sprint | NEAGOS Brad Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 22:10 22:10 | .. | |||
178 | 173 | ▼5 | 95 | Sprint | CRUZ Jairo Adrian FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 25 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 22:19 22:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 15 | +15 | |
3 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 14 | +14 | ||
4 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 13 | +13 | |
5 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 7 | +7 | |
6 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 1 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 4 | +4 | |
9 | 132 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 22 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 3 | +3 | |
10 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3 | +3 | |
11 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 2 | +2 | |
13 | 168 | Sprint | TORRES Pedro Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 8 | +8 | |
2 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 6 | +6 | ||
3 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 3 | +3 | |
4 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | EPM | CT | 12:11:03 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Bicicletas Strongman | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Medellín - Inder | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | CT | 0:53 0:53 | .. |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | Loteria de Boyaca | CLUB | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | GW - Shimano | CT | 1:15 1:15 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Supergiros | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Movistar Team | CLUB | 1:24 1:24 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | CLUB | 1:27 1:27 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | CLUB | 1:30 1:30 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Loteria de Boyaca | CLUB | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Team Illuminate | CT | 2:31 2:31 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Switzerland | NAT | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | JB Ropa Deportiva | CLUB | 2:44 2:44 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | d'Amico - Utensilnord | CT | 2:59 2:59 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 5:56 5:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 August 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.94 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:173.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: