1 1 +0:00 211
Climber 21 Liro Alcaldía la Vega 7 5 3:38:08
2 2 +0:27 61
Sprint 35 EPM - Scott 3 2 1:00 1:00
3 4 +0:38 6
GC 26 Team Medellín - EPM 1 1 1:07 1:07
4 3 +0:37 72
Climber 28 Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa ,, 1:07
5 5 +0:59 91
Climber 33 Supergiros - ALC Manizales 1:28 1:28
6 6 +1:15 71
Climber 32 Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 1:29 1:29
7 9 +1:44 63
Sprint 38 EPM - Scott 1:41 1:41
8 11 +1:51 54
GC 25 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 1:48 1:48
9 10 +1:50 102
Sprint 30 Sundark Arawak 1:52 1:52
10 8 +1:40 62
Climber 25 EPM - Scott 2:13 2:13
11 14 +2:57 204
Climber 23 Sonando Colombia 2:21 2:21
12 7 +1:34 1
GC 44 Team Medellín - EPM 2:22 2:22
13 12 +2:25 3
GC 37 Team Medellín - EPM 2:30 2:30
14 13 +2:46 73
Climber 23 Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 2:35 2:35
15 15 +3:12 53
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 3:09 3:09
16 16 +3:37 12
Climber 29 Canel's Zerouno 3:17 3:17
17 18 +4:13 142
Climber 23 Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun 3:43 3:43
18 19 +4:13 193
Sprint 39 Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar 3:46 3:46
19 20 +4:14 51
GC 33 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 3:55 3:55
20 17 +3:58 131
GC 24 Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force 3:58 3:58
21 35 +8:02 171
Climber 23 Herrera Sport 4:11 4:11
22 21 +4:35 76
Sprint 33 Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 4:55 4:55
23 22 +4:49 22
Climber 21 Colnago CM Team 5:10 5:10
24 26 +6:12 226
28 Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro 5:17 5:17
25 23 +5:50 103
Sprint 33 Sundark Arawak 5:33 5:33
26 25 +6:01 74
TT 30 Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 5:52 5:52
27 24 +5:55 52
TT 24 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 6:01 6:01
28 27 +6:28 122
22 EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca 6:07 6:07
29 28 +6:29 137
Climber 18 Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force ,, 6:07
30 30 +6:55 177
Sprint 26 Herrera Sport 6:29 6:29
31 32 +7:27 77
Climber 23 Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 6:47 6:47
32 29 +6:53 83
Climber 21 UAE Team Colombia 6:53 6:53
33 31 +6:59 161
GC 26 Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar ,, 6:53
34 33 +7:30 64
GC 26 EPM - Scott 7:26 7:26
35 34 +7:54 13
Sprint 28 Canel's Zerouno 7:27 7:27
36 42 +10:10 242
Classic 28 Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet 7:53 7:53
37 36 +8:15 202
Sprint 33 Sonando Colombia 8:26 8:26
38 37 +9:11 246
Sprint 27 Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet 9:01 9:01
39 39 +9:25 105
GC 24 Sundark Arawak 9:14 9:14
40 43 +10:14 97
Sprint 25 Supergiros - ALC Manizales 9:16 9:16
41 40 +9:30 123
Hills 28 EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca 9:26 9:26
42 92 +32:09 92
TT 23 Supergiros - ALC Manizales 9:30 9:30
43 41 +9:40 21
GC 25 Colnago CM Team 9:44 9:44
44 38 +9:15 5
TT 26 Team Medellín - EPM 9:47 9:47
45 44 +10:40 132
TT 21 Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force 10:04 10:04
46 47 +12:15 227
29 Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro 10:15 10:15
47 49 +12:32 194
TT 25 Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar 11:06 11:06
48 45 +10:42 32
TT 23 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 11:06
49 57 +15:02 56
TT 31 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 11:47 11:47
50 46 +11:54 65
GC 28 EPM - Scott ,, 11:47
51 102 +34:58 41
TT 27 Pio Rico Cycling Team ,, 11:47
52 50 +12:59 126
Sprint 28 EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca 12:21 12:21
53 48 +12:30 121
TT 31 EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca ,, 12:21
54 52 +13:20 86
Hills 19 UAE Team Colombia ,, 12:21
55 58 +15:22 94
GC 24 Supergiros - ALC Manizales 12:48 12:48
56 51 +13:00 75
GC 30 Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa 13:30 13:30
57 55 +14:41 26
Classic 23 Colnago CM Team ,, 13:30
58 56 +14:55 116
Sprint 24 Movistar Team Ecuador 13:50 13:50
59 53 +14:00 221
GC 34 Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro 14:00 14:00
60 64 +17:39 212
TT 23 Liro Alcaldía la Vega ,, 14:00
61 59 +15:27 203
Sprint 34 Sonando Colombia 14:57 14:57
62 54 +14:38 66
Sprint 27 EPM - Scott ,, 14:57
63 63 +17:36 186
23 Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros 15:06 15:06
64 69 +21:31 134
Climber 19 Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force 16:30 16:30
65 61 +16:49 82
21 UAE Team Colombia ,, 16:30
66 60 +16:12 4
Sprint 32 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 16:30
67 62 +17:12 175
Sprint 28 Herrera Sport 16:45 16:45
68 75 +24:35 217
22 Liro Alcaldía la Vega 18:24 18:24
69 82 +28:13 93
Sprint 38 Supergiros - ALC Manizales ,, 18:24
70 78 +25:55 191
GC 42 Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar ,, 18:24
71 68 +20:45 101
Sprint 22 Sundark Arawak ,, 18:24
72 65 +18:39 112
TT 35 Movistar Team Ecuador ,, 18:24
73 67 +19:48 127
Hills 22 EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca 19:05 19:05
74 66 +19:16 67
Hills 22 EPM - Scott 19:15 19:15
75 84 +28:36 25
Sprint 21 Colnago CM Team 19:49 19:49
76 70 +21:39 117
TT 20 Movistar Team Ecuador 20:55 20:55
77 72 +23:17 33
TT 32 Panamá es Cultura y Valores 21:51 21:51
78 71 +23:05 7
GC 28 Team Medellín - EPM 22:39 22:39
79 76 +25:04 162
22 Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar 23:16 23:16
80 74 +23:46 165
20 Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar ,, 23:16
81 73 +23:29 163
23 Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar ,, 23:16
82 96 +34:13 157
Sprint 27 Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion ,, 23:16
83 86 +29:04 133
TT 19 Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force 24:32 24:32
84 80 +27:47 245
18 Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet 24:34 24:34
85 136 +-9:0-60:0-19 36
Classic 23 Panamá es Cultura y Valores 24:43 24:43
86 77 +25:29 31
TT 25 Panamá es Cultura y Valores 25:10 25:10
87 132 +55:20 224
22 Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro 26:08 26:08
88 123 +47:36 164
TT 23 Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar 26:34 26:34
89 100 +34:43 14
Sprint 20 Canel's Zerouno 26:37 26:37
90 79 +26:16 57
Classic 26 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 26:37
91 81 +27:48 55
Sprint 26 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 26:37
92 85 +28:58 155
Climber 24 Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion ,, 26:37
93 107 +37:11 135
19 Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force ,, 26:37
94 83 +28:31 15
Sprint 32 Canel's Zerouno 27:16 27:16
95 125 +48:08 145
TT 21 Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun 27:17 27:17
96 121 +45:05 156
25 Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion 27:30 27:30
97 128 +51:57 11
Sprint 29 Canel's Zerouno 27:36 27:36
98 89 +30:13 144
25 Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun 28:08 28:08
99 105 +36:02 17
TT 27 Canel's Zerouno -3:34:02 -3:34:02
100 98 +34:35 244
22 Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet 28:41 28:41
101 87 +29:07 192
Sprint 29 Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar ,, 28:41
102 126 +49:48 206
Classic 23 Sonando Colombia -3:34:01 -3:34:01
103 91 +32:05 85
20 UAE Team Colombia 28:58 28:58
104 88 +30:10 107
Sprint 29 Sundark Arawak ,, 28:58
105 143 +-9:0-48:0-58 154
21 Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion 29:11 29:11
106 127 +50:11 113
TT 26 Movistar Team Ecuador 29:13 29:13
107 131 +55:14 153
TT 21 Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion 29:41 29:41
108 94 +32:50 225
Sprint 27 Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro 29:56 29:56
109 115 +39:24 247
24 Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet ,, 29:56
110 130 +54:25 167
19 Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar 30:50 30:50
111 109 +37:38 205
23 Sonando Colombia ,, 30:50
112 101 +34:46 183
22 Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros 31:59 31:59
113 97 +34:28 196
23 Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar 32:20 32:20
114 90 +31:42 2
Climber 34 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 32:20
115 103 +35:14 231
Sprint 21 Fundacion Depormundo ,, 32:20
116 93 +32:48 124
Sprint 30 EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca ,, 32:20
117 140 +-9:0-49:0-19 234
22 Fundacion Depormundo 32:24 32:24
118 99 +34:43 232
Sprint 22 Fundacion Depormundo ,, 32:24
119 134 +-9:0-60:0-46 96
Sprint 26 Supergiros - ALC Manizales -3:33:58 -3:33:58
120 110 +37:52 23
Classic 24 Colnago CM Team 32:43 32:43
121 118 +40:16 243
30 Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet 33:16 33:16
122 95 +33:24 173
Sprint 31 Herrera Sport -3:33:57 -3:33:57
123 142 +-9:0-49:0-6 44
TT 22 Pio Rico Cycling Team 33:29 33:29
124 106 +36:53 35
TT 24 Panamá es Cultura y Valores 34:03 34:03
125 138 +-9:0-56:0-23 174
19 Herrera Sport 34:13 34:13
126 104 +35:55 81
19 UAE Team Colombia 34:53 34:53
127 144 +-9:0-47:0-36 37
TT 25 Panamá es Cultura y Valores 35:52 35:52
128 114 +38:44 24
Sprint 24 Colnago CM Team 36:44 36:44
129 120 +43:14 223
24 Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro ,, 36:44
130 113 +38:38 222
23 Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro 36:59 36:59
131 137 +-9:0-56:0-41 27
Climber 19 Colnago CM Team -3:33:53 -3:33:53
132 116 +39:30 172
19 Herrera Sport 37:17 37:17
133 112 +38:17 207
Sprint 27 Sonando Colombia -3:33:53 -3:33:53
134 141 +-9:0-49:0-16 213
22 Liro Alcaldía la Vega 37:30 37:30
135 108 +37:29 141
GC 23 Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun ,, 37:30
136 124 +47:59 143
22 Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun ,, 37:30
137 111 +38:01 201
22 Sonando Colombia ,, 37:30
138 133 +57:37 106
Sprint 26 Sundark Arawak ,, 37:30
139 119 +41:03 84
Sprint 21 UAE Team Colombia ,, 37:30
140 117 +39:52 216
26 Liro Alcaldía la Vega ,, 37:30
141 147 +-9:0-34:0-9 176
TT 35 Herrera Sport 37:41 37:41
142 129 +52:20 184
23 Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros 38:09 38:09
143 146 +-9:0-40:0-30 152
21 Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion 38:32 38:32
144 145 +-9:0-40:0-57 47
20 Pio Rico Cycling Team 38:34 38:34
145 148 +-9:0-33:0-26 187
21 Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros 38:44 38:44
146 139 +-9:0-51:0-43 46
24 Pio Rico Cycling Team 38:51 38:51
147 122 +46:50 95
Sprint 26 Supergiros - ALC Manizales 38:54 38:54
148 135 +-9:0-60:0-20 34
TT 25 Panamá es Cultura y Valores 39:06 39:06
OTL 136
19 Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force -
OTL 87
Classic 21 UAE Team Colombia -
OTL 215
GC 36 Liro Alcaldía la Vega -
OTL 181
29 Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros -
OTL 185
Sprint 23 Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros -
DNF 125
TT 34 EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca -
DNF 45
24 Pio Rico Cycling Team -
DNF 233
23 Fundacion Depormundo -