1 22
Classic 25 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 275 3:51:03
2 3
Classic 23 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 200 0:02 0:02
3 72
Sprint 33 Alé Cipollini 150 0:29 0:29
4 32
Classic 24 Specialized-lululemon 120 ,, 0:29
5 2
Classic 31 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 100 ,, 0:29
6 61
Sprint 31 Team Giant-Shimano 90 ,, 0:29
7 21
TT 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 80 0:31 0:31
8 11
Classic 30 Orica - AIS 70 ,, 0:31
9 63
Classic 22 Team Giant-Shimano 60 ,, 0:31
10 6
TT 29 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 50 1:36 1:36
11 36
TT 32 Specialized-lululemon 46 2:10 2:10
12 34
Classic 25 Specialized-lululemon 42 ,, 2:10
13 65
Sprint 33 Team Giant-Shimano 38 ,, 2:10
14 64
Sprint 24 Team Giant-Shimano 34 ,, 2:10
15 102
Sprint 35 Lotto Belisol Ladies 30 ,, 2:10
16 46
Classic 22 Hitec Products 28 ,, 2:10
17 5
TT 20 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26 ,, 2:10
18 1
TT 26 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 24 ,, 2:10
19 52
Sprint 30 Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling 22 ,, 2:10
20 41
Sprint 23 Hitec Products 20 ,, 2:10
21 44
Classic 24 Hitec Products 19 4:37 4:37
22 221
Sprint 34 Team TIBCO - To The Top 18 ,, 4:37
23 25
Sprint 25 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 17 ,, 4:37
24 31
TT 25 Specialized-lululemon 16 ,, 4:37
25 121
TT 30 Bigla Pro Cycling Team 15 5:36 5:36
26 205
Climber 32 Futurumshop.nl-Zannata 14 5:50 5:50
27 74
Climber 30 Alé Cipollini 13 ,, 5:50
28 206
Climber 20 Futurumshop.nl-Zannata 12 ,, 5:50
29 33
TT 33 Specialized-lululemon 11 ,, 5:50
30 92
Classic 21 Estado de México-Faren Kuota 10 ,, 5:50
31 212
TT 39 Parkhotel Valkenburg 9 ,, 5:50
32 203
TT 27 Futurumshop.nl-Zannata 8 ,, 5:50
33 35
TT 25 Specialized-lululemon 7 ,, 5:50
34 106
Sprint 20 Lotto Belisol Ladies 6 ,, 5:50
35 53
Climber 23 Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling 5 ,, 5:50
36 54
TT 25 Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling 5 ,, 5:50
37 85
Climber 19 Astana BePink Womens Team 5 ,, 5:50
38 204
Sprint 19 Futurumshop.nl-Zannata 5 ,, 5:50
39 211
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 ,, 5:50
40 263
TT 22 United States 5 ,, 5:50
41 42
Sprint 23 Hitec Products 5 ,, 5:50
42 115
TT 27 Forno d'Asolo - Astute 5 ,, 5:50
43 26
Climber 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 ,, 5:50
44 213
Sprint 37 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 ,, 5:50
45 224
TT 27 Team TIBCO - To The Top 5 ,, 5:50
46 202
Climber 26 Futurumshop.nl-Zannata 5 ,, 5:50
47 24
Sprint 24 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 ,, 5:50
48 51
TT 30 Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling 5 ,, 5:50
49 13
Climber 26 Orica - AIS 5 ,, 5:50
50 12
TT 33 Orica - AIS 5 ,, 5:50
51 76
Climber 24 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 5:50
52 101
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Ladies 5 ,, 5:50
53 216
Classic 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 5:55 5:55
54 66
Classic 23 Team Giant-Shimano 5 6:01 6:01
55 62
Climber 28 Team Giant-Shimano 5 6:03 6:03
56 145
TT 22 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 5 10:29 10:29
57 236
Climber 18 Team Rytger 5 10:32 10:32
58 152
TT 31 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 10:32
59 43
Climber 28 Hitec Products 5 ,, 10:32
60 153
Climber 24 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 10:32
61 125
Sprint 24 Bigla Pro Cycling Team 5 ,, 10:32
62 93
Classic 20 Estado de México-Faren Kuota 5 ,, 10:32
63 264
Sprint 19 United States 5 ,, 10:32
64 73
Sprint 24 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 10:32
65 75
Sprint 23 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 10:32
66 266
Climber 28 United States 5 ,, 10:32
67 56
Climber 23 Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling 5 ,, 10:32
68 55
Sprint 26 Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling 5 ,, 10:32
69 23
Climber 23 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 ,, 10:32
70 215
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 ,, 10:32
DNF 126
Classic 24 Bigla Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 123
Climber 31 Bigla Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 122
TT 30 Bigla Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 124
TT 31 Bigla Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 105
Climber 26 Lotto Belisol Ladies -
DNF 103
Classic 26 Lotto Belisol Ladies -
DNF 104
Classic 22 Lotto Belisol Ladies -
DNF 144
TT 26 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF 143
Climber 26 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF 142
Sprint 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF 141
Climber 38 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF 146
Climber 18 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF 4
Classic 24 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team -
DNF 45
TT 22 Hitec Products -
DNF 223
Sprint 23 Team TIBCO - To The Top -
DNF 225
Climber 22 Team TIBCO - To The Top -
DNF 222
TT 27 Team TIBCO - To The Top -
DNF 226
TT 24 Team TIBCO - To The Top -
DNF 136
Climber 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 135
Sprint 25 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 134
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 133
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 132
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 131
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 15
Climber 23 Orica - AIS -
DNF 16
TT 28 Orica - AIS -
DNF 14
Classic 25 Orica - AIS -
DNF 91
Classic 23 Estado de México-Faren Kuota -
DNF 96
Sprint 27 Estado de México-Faren Kuota -
DNF 94
Sprint 22 Estado de México-Faren Kuota -
DNF 95
Sprint 23 Estado de México-Faren Kuota -
DNF 262
Sprint 26 United States -
DNF 71
Climber 29 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 201
TT 25 Futurumshop.nl-Zannata -
DNF 233
TT 19 Team Rytger -
DNF 232
TT 20 Team Rytger -
DNF 235
TT 18 Team Rytger -
DNF 231
Sprint 21 Team Rytger -
DNF 234
TT 19 Team Rytger -
DNF 214
Climber 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 156
TT 29 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 154
Climber 28 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 151
Classic 24 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 155
Classic 27 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 243
Classic 38 No Radunion Vitalogic -
DNF 246
Classic 25 No Radunion Vitalogic -
DNF 241
Sprint 18 No Radunion Vitalogic -
DNF 245
Sprint 21 No Radunion Vitalogic -
DNF 244
Sprint 19 No Radunion Vitalogic -
DNF 82
Classic 21 Astana BePink Womens Team -
DNF 86
TT 20 Astana BePink Womens Team -
DNF 81
Sprint 25 Astana BePink Womens Team -
DNF 84
TT 19 Astana BePink Womens Team -
DNF 83
TT 18 Astana BePink Womens Team -
DNF 114
TT 26 Forno d'Asolo - Astute -
DNF 113
Classic 34 Forno d'Asolo - Astute -
DNF 112
TT 20 Forno d'Asolo - Astute -
DNF 111
Climber 25 Forno d'Asolo - Astute -