The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 4:18:13 | ||
2 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | JARC Blaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | KREDER Wesley Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | AITKEN Nick Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | BAJC Andi Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | 0:13 0:13 | |||
11 | ,, 0:13 | |||
12 | LANG Richard Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 0:13 | |
13 | ,, 0:13 | |||
14 | MARKUS Barry Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | |
15 | MANNION Gavin Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 0:13 | |
16 | FURDI Blaz Sava | Sava | ,, 0:13 | |
17 | BYRGESEN Niki Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | ,, 0:13 | |
18 | BÄR Michael Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:13 | |
19 | ,, 0:13 | |||
20 | HOUSE Cole BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:13 | |
21 | ,, 0:13 | |||
22 | ,, 0:13 | |||
23 | ,, 0:13 | |||
24 | ØLLEGAARD Morten Team Stenca Trading - M1 | Team Stenca Trading - M1 | ,, 0:13 | |
25 | PLÖTNER Nils Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | ,, 0:13 | |
26 | ,, 0:13 | |||
27 | ,, 0:13 | |||
28 | SCHMIEG Christopher Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 0:13 | |
29 | ,, 0:13 | |||
30 | ,, 0:13 | |||
31 | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:13 | |
32 | TOPCHANYUK Artem ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | |
33 | AREGGER Marcel Price - Custom Bikes | Price - Custom Bikes | ,, 0:13 | |
34 | ,, 0:13 | |||
35 | ,, 0:13 | |||
36 | HENGGELER Daniel Price - Custom Bikes | Price - Custom Bikes | ,, 0:13 | |
37 | TRATNIK Jan Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | ,, 0:13 | |
38 | ,, 0:13 | |||
39 | SØRENSEN Jimmi Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | ,, 0:13 | |
40 | ,, 0:13 | |||
41 | ,, 0:13 | |||
42 | ,, 0:13 | |||
43 | ,, 0:13 | |||
44 | ,, 0:13 | |||
45 | HAVIK Yoeri Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:13 | |
46 | ,, 0:13 | |||
47 | ,, 0:13 | |||
48 | ,, 0:13 | |||
49 | KARNULIN Denis ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | |
50 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:13 | |
51 | ,, 0:13 | |||
52 | ,, 0:13 | |||
53 | BÜRGEL Bastian Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:13 | |
54 | MEZGEC Luka Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | ,, 0:13 | |
55 | ,, 0:13 | |||
56 | REICHENBACH Sébastien Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:13 | |
57 | NOVAK Jakub Amore & Vita - Conad | Amore & Vita - Conad | ,, 0:13 | |
58 | ,, 0:13 | |||
59 | ,, 0:13 | |||
60 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:13 | |
61 | HOFLAND Moreno Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | |
62 | MATHEOU Romain Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | ,, 0:13 | |
63 | ,, 0:13 | |||
64 | MARTYNENKO Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | |
65 | ,, 0:13 | |||
66 | ZUBOV Matvey Katyusha | Katyusha | ,, 0:13 | |
67 | ,, 0:13 | |||
68 | ,, 0:13 | |||
69 | ,, 0:13 | |||
70 | ,, 0:13 | |||
71 | ,, 0:13 | |||
72 | ,, 0:13 | |||
73 | ,, 0:13 | |||
74 | ,, 0:13 | |||
75 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | |
76 | LANE Patrick Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 0:13 | |
77 | DANAČÍK Tomas PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 0:20 0:20 | |
78 | KLIMOV Sergey Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:20 | |
79 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:20 | |
80 | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:20 | |
81 | HÜMBERT Michael Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 0:20 | |
82 | VOLKOV Stanislav Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:20 | |
83 | ,, 0:20 | |||
84 | VINK Michael Subway-avanti Cycling Team | Subway-avanti Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | |
85 | ,, 0:20 | |||
86 | ,, 0:20 | |||
87 | AVIS Charlie Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 0:20 | |
88 | 0:45 0:45 | |||
89 | 1:39 1:39 | |||
90 | ,, 1:39 | |||
91 | ,, 1:39 | |||
92 | ,, 1:39 | |||
93 | 2:03 2:03 | |||
94 | ,, 2:03 | |||
95 | 2:11 2:11 | |||
96 | 4:23 4:23 | |||
97 | 4:25 4:25 | |||
98 | ,, 4:25 | |||
99 | ,, 4:25 | |||
100 | DONNELLY Aaron Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | 4:44 4:44 | |
101 | ,, 4:44 | |||
102 | ,, 4:44 | |||
104 | 5:34 5:34 | |||
105 | ,, 5:34 | |||
106 | ,, 5:34 | |||
107 | ,, 5:34 | |||
108 | ,, 5:34 | |||
109 | ,, 5:34 | |||
110 | ,, 5:34 | |||
111 | ,, 5:34 | |||
112 | ,, 5:34 | |||
113 | 5:50 5:50 | |||
114 | 7:26 7:26 | |||
115 | DEGENKOLB John Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 8:02 8:02 | |
116 | 8:25 8:25 | |||
117 | 8:27 8:27 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 April 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.59 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:179 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: