The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14 | 20 | 0:08:04 | 55.785 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:03 | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 5 | 12 | 0:03 0:03 | 55.441 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:03 | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:03 | 55.441 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:07 | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 5 | 0:07 0:07 | 54.99 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:08 | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | 0:08 0:08 | 54.878 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:11 | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 3 | 0:11 0:11 | 54.545 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:13 | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 2 | 0:13 0:13 | 54.326 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:17 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | 0:17 0:17 | 53.892 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:18 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 0:18 0:18 | 53.785 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:18 | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:18 | 53.785 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:19 | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:19 0:19 | 53.678 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:20 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:20 0:20 | 53.571 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:20 | 33 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | 53.571 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:20 | 8 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:20 | 53.571 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:20 | 7 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:20 | 53.571 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:20 | 42 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:20 | 53.571 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:20 | 23 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:20 | 53.571 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:20 | 22 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:20 | 53.571 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:21 | 5 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:21 0:21 | 53.465 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:22 | 63 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:22 0:22 | 53.36 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:23 | 21 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:23 0:23 | 53.254 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:23 | 6 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:23 | 53.254 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:24 | 94 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:24 0:24 | 53.15 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:25 | 105 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:25 0:25 | 53.045 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:25 | 3 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:25 | 53.045 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:25 | 111 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | 53.045 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:26 | 71 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:26 0:26 | 52.941 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:26 | 84 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:26 | 52.941 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:26 | 145 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:26 | 52.941 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:26 | 24 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:26 | 52.941 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:26 | 141 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:26 | 52.941 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:26 | 101 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:26 | 52.941 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:27 | 76 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:27 0:27 | 52.838 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:27 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:27 | 52.838 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:28 | 115 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | 52.734 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:28 | 81 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:28 | 52.734 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:29 | 143 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:29 0:29 | 52.632 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:29 | 83 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:29 | 52.632 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:30 | 95 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:30 0:30 | 52.529 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:30 | 144 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:30 | 52.529 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:30 | 121 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:30 | 52.529 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:31 | 65 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:31 0:31 | 52.427 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:31 | 44 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:31 | 52.427 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:31 | 82 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:31 | 52.427 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:32 | 146 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:32 0:32 | 52.326 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:32 | 26 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:32 | 52.326 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:33 | 107 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:33 0:33 | 52.224 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:33 | 131 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 24 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:33 | 52.224 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:33 | 125 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:33 | 52.224 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:34 | 51 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:34 0:34 | 52.124 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:34 | 114 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | 52.124 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:35 | 102 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:35 0:35 | 52.023 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:35 | 87 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:35 | 52.023 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:35 | 4 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:35 | 52.023 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:35 | 36 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:35 | 52.023 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:36 | 14 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:36 0:36 | 51.923 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:36 | 103 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:36 | 51.923 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:37 | 112 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | 51.823 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:38 | 108 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:38 0:38 | 51.724 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:38 | 45 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:38 | 51.724 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:39 | 117 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 27 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | 51.625 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:39 | 122 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:39 | 51.625 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:39 | 53 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:39 | 51.625 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:40 | 147 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:40 0:40 | 51.527 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:40 | 48 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:40 | 51.527 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:40 | 97 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:40 | 51.527 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:40 | 73 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:40 | 51.527 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:40 | 77 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:40 | 51.527 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:41 | 137 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 30 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:41 0:41 | 51.429 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:41 | 74 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | 51.429 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:42 | 38 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 0:42 0:42 | 51.331 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:42 | 124 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:42 | 51.331 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:43 | 61 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:43 0:43 | 51.233 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:43 | 55 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:43 | 51.233 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:43 | 106 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 28 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:43 | 51.233 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:43 | 15 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:43 | 51.233 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:43 | 92 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:43 | 51.233 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:44 | 78 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:44 0:44 | 51.136 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:44 | 96 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:44 | 51.136 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:45 | 148 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:45 0:45 | 51.04 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:45 | 75 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:45 | 51.04 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:45 | 17 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:45 | 51.04 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:46 | 93 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:46 0:46 | 50.943 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:46 | 138 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:46 | 50.943 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:47 | 155 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:47 0:47 | 50.847 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:47 | 66 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:47 | 50.847 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:47 | 126 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:47 | 50.847 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:48 | 54 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:48 0:48 | 50.752 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:48 | 56 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:48 | 50.752 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:48 | 25 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:48 | 50.752 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:48 | 52 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:48 | 50.752 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:48 | 32 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:48 | 50.752 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:48 | 86 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:48 | 50.752 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:49 | 116 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | 50.657 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:49 | 158 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:49 | 50.657 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:50 | 88 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:50 0:50 | 50.562 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:50 | 154 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:50 | 50.562 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:50 | 118 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | 50.562 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:50 | 67 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:50 | 50.562 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:51 | 85 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:51 0:51 | 50.467 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:52 | 37 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:52 0:52 | 50.373 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:52 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:52 | 50.373 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:52 | 47 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:52 | 50.373 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:53 | 151 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:53 0:53 | 50.279 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:53 | 58 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:53 | 50.279 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:55 | 136 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:55 0:55 | 50.093 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:55 | 113 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | 50.093 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:56 | 46 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | 0:56 0:56 | 50 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:57 | 123 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:57 0:57 | 49.908 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:57 | 134 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:57 | 49.908 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:58 | 135 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:58 0:58 | 49.815 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:58 | 133 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:58 | 49.815 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:59 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:59 0:59 | 49.724 | ||||
114 | 114 | +1:03 | 132 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:03 1:03 | 49.36 | ||||
115 | 115 | +1:04 | 157 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:04 1:04 | 49.27 | ||||
116 | 116 | +1:04 | 104 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:04 | 49.27 | ||||
117 | 117 | +1:08 | 127 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:08 1:08 | 48.913 | ||||
118 | 118 | +1:11 | 57 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:11 1:11 | 48.649 | ||||
119 | 119 | +1:13 | 128 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:13 1:13 | 48.474 | ||||
120 | 120 | +1:14 | 62 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:14 1:14 | 48.387 | ||||
121 | 121 | +1:35 | 153 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:35 1:35 | 46.632 | ||||
122 | 122 | +1:39 | 156 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:39 1:39 | 46.312 | ||||
123 | 123 | +1:57 | 152 | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:57 1:57 | 44.925 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | 0:08:04 | .. | ||
2 | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
7 | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
9 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
10 | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
13 | 33 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
14 | 8 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
15 | 7 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
16 | 42 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
17 | 23 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
19 | 5 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
20 | 63 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
22 | 6 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
23 | 94 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
24 | 105 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
25 | 3 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
26 | 111 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
27 | 71 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
28 | 84 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
29 | 145 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
30 | 24 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
31 | 141 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
32 | 101 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
33 | 76 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
34 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
35 | 115 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
36 | 81 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
37 | 143 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
38 | 83 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
39 | 95 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
40 | 144 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
41 | 121 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
42 | 65 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
44 | 82 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
45 | 146 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
46 | 26 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
47 | 107 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
48 | 131 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 24 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
49 | 125 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
51 | 114 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
52 | 102 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
53 | 87 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
54 | 4 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
55 | 36 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
56 | 14 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
57 | 103 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
58 | 112 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
59 | 108 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
60 | 45 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
61 | 117 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 27 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
62 | 122 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
63 | 53 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
64 | 147 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
65 | 48 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
66 | 97 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
67 | 73 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
69 | 137 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 30 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
71 | 38 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
72 | 124 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
73 | 61 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
74 | 55 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
75 | 106 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 28 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
76 | 15 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
77 | 92 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
79 | 96 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
80 | 148 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
81 | 75 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
82 | 17 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
84 | 138 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
85 | 155 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
86 | 66 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
87 | 126 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
88 | 54 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
89 | 56 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
90 | 25 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
91 | 52 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
92 | 32 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
93 | 86 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
94 | 116 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
95 | 158 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
96 | 88 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
97 | 154 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
98 | 118 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
99 | 67 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
100 | 85 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
101 | 37 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
102 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
103 | 47 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
104 | 151 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
105 | 58 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
106 | 136 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
108 | 46 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
109 | 123 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
110 | 134 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
111 | 135 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
112 | 133 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
113 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
114 | 132 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
115 | 157 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
116 | 104 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
117 | 127 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
118 | 57 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
119 | 128 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
120 | 62 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
121 | 153 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
122 | 156 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
123 | 152 | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 0:24:37 | .. |
2 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | Team Sunweb | WT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
4 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
5 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
6 | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
7 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
8 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
9 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
10 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | CT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
11 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
12 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
13 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
15 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | CT | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
16 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 2:01 2:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 June 2017
- Start time:16:30
- Avg. speed winner:55.79 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:7.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:19
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: