The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | +0:15 | 4 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14 | 20 | 5:12:30 | ||
2 | 47 | +0:34 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 6 | +0:09 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 66 | +0:43 | 92 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 53 | +0:38 | 108 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 20 | +0:22 | 63 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 51 | +0:35 | 87 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 77 | +0:50 | 88 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 21 | +0:23 | 21 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:14 | 42 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 15 | +0:20 | 8 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 56 | +0:40 | 147 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 59 | +0:40 | 73 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 95 | +1:11 | 57 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 4 | +0:07 | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 89 | +1:03 | 132 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 31 | +0:26 | 101 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 42 | +0:31 | 82 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 62 | +0:41 | 74 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 71 | +0:48 | 25 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 13 | +0:20 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:25 | 105 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 30 | +0:26 | 141 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 17 | +0:20 | 22 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 81 | +0:52 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 23 | +0:24 | 94 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 98 | +1:14 | 62 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 8 | +0:13 | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 74 | +0:48 | 86 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 52 | +0:36 | 103 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 22 | +0:23 | 6 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 75 | +0:49 | 116 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 69 | +0:45 | 148 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 46 | +0:32 | 32 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 34 | +0:28 | 81 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 90 | +1:04 | 104 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 106 | +3:53 | 156 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 5 | +0:08 | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:30 | 121 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 2 | +0:03 | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 85 | +0:57 | 123 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 14 | +0:20 | 33 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 11 | +0:18 | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 64 | +0:43 | 106 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 28 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 33 | +0:27 | 131 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 24 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 35 | +0:29 | 143 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 99 | +1:14 | 47 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 79 | +0:50 | 67 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 65 | +0:43 | 15 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 25 | +0:25 | 3 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 37 | +0:30 | 95 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 93 | +1:09 | 36 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 40 | +0:31 | 65 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 41 | +0:31 | 44 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 63 | +0:43 | 55 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 55 | +0:39 | 53 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 50 | +0:35 | 102 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 38 | +0:30 | 144 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 12 | +0:19 | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 18 | +0:20 | 23 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 7 | +0:11 | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 82 | +0:53 | 151 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 88 | +0:59 | 112 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 28 | +0:26 | 84 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 104 | +1:25 | 58 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 70 | +0:48 | 54 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 97 | +1:13 | 128 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 80 | +0:51 | 85 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 84 | +0:56 | 46 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 78 | +0:50 | 118 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 73 | +0:48 | 52 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 86 | +0:57 | 134 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 87 | +0:58 | 133 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 103 | +1:22 | 61 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 60 | +0:40 | 77 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 54 | +0:38 | 45 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 76 | +0:49 | 158 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 108 | +5:12 | 154 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 44 | +0:32 | 146 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 43 | +0:32 | 107 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 102 | +1:20 | 135 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 94 | +1:09 | 126 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 100 | +1:17 | 136 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 83 | +0:53 | 113 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 61 | +0:41 | 137 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 30 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 68 | +0:44 | 138 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 29 | +0:26 | 24 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 67 | +0:44 | 78 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 16 | +0:20 | 7 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 107 | +4:49 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +1:07 | 75 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 72 | +0:48 | 145 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 32 | +0:27 | 76 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 36 | +0:29 | 83 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 105 | +1:57 | 152 | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 101 | +1:18 | 14 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 3 | +0:03 | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 91 | +1:06 | 56 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 27 | +0:26 | 71 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 96 | +1:12 | 37 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 57 | +0:40 | 48 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 26 | +0:25 | 111 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 19 | +0:21 | 115 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 114 | +7:07 | 127 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:37 5:37 | ||||
106 | 115 | +8:38 | 155 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 5:37 | ||||
107 | 116 | +11:03 | 157 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 5:37 | ||||
108 | 112 | +6:45 | 93 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 5:37 | ||||
109 | 113 | +6:58 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 5:37 | ||||
110 | 117 | +11:12 | 125 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:37 | ||||
111 | 118 | +11:19 | 117 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 27 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 5:37 | ||||
112 | 111 | +6:42 | 96 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 5:37 | ||||
113 | 109 | +6:19 | 124 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:37 | ||||
114 | 110 | +6:38 | 122 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:37 | ||||
115 | 48 | +0:34 | 51 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
116 | 45 | +0:32 | 26 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 49 | +0:34 | 114 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 58 | +0:40 | 97 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 66 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | 9:38:10 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 42 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
10 | 24 | ▲14 | 4 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 33 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 8 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 7 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 22 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 23 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 63 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 21 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 6 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 105 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 3 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 111 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 71 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 84 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 24 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 141 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 101 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 76 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 131 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 24 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 81 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 143 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 83 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 95 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 144 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 121 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 65 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 44 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 82 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 107 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 146 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 26 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 32 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
47 | 56 | ▲9 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 51 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 114 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 102 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 87 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 103 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 108 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 45 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
55 | 54 | ▼1 | 53 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 147 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 48 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 97 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 73 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 77 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 137 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 30 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 74 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 55 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 28 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 78 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 138 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 148 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 54 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 145 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 52 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 158 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 88 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 118 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 67 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 46 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 132 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
91 | 98 | ▲7 | 56 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 75 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 126 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 57 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 37 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 128 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
98 | 102 | ▲4 | 62 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 47 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 136 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 14 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 135 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 61 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 58 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | 152 | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | 156 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
107 | 115 | ▲8 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
108 | 116 | ▲8 | 154 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
109 | 63 | ▼46 | 124 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
110 | 90 | ▼20 | 122 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
111 | 93 | ▼18 | 96 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
112 | 95 | ▼17 | 93 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
113 | 107 | ▼6 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |||
114 | 110 | ▼4 | 127 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
115 | 113 | ▼2 | 155 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 157 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 11:03 11:03 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 117 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 27 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 11:19 11:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | +15 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 23 | +10 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15 | - | |
4 | 16 | ▲12 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 14 | +12 | |
5 | 5 | - | 42 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 13 | +1 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 12 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 87 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12 | +4 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 10 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 8 | - | |
10 | - | 92 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 8 | +8 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | - | |
12 | - | 108 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 74 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 5 | - | |
15 | - | 63 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 21 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 5 | +2 | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 94 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 5 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 4 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 88 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4 | +3 | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 132 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 4 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 85 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 28:54:55 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Sunweb | WT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | CT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | CT | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 2:01 2:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 June 2017
- Start time:11:15
- Avg. speed winner:40.17 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:209.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:45
- Vert. meters:2133
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: