This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

Upcoming races

Nation:
Category:
Continent:
Competitors nationality:

DateNameClassCategoryStartlist
17.10 - 21.10 Tour de Selangor2.2MEstartlist
19.10 - 24.10 Gree - Tour of Guangxi2.UWTMEstartlist
22.10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race1.HCMEstartlist
23.10 - 01.11 Vuelta a Guatemala2.2ME
24.10 Tour of Guangxi Women's Elite World Challenge1.1WE
24.10 - 29.10 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz2.2WE
27.10 - 05.11 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela2.2ME
27.10 - 05.11 Tour du Faso2.2ME
28.10 - 05.11 Tour of Hainan2.HCMEstartlist
01.11 Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands1.2ME
07.11 - 11.11 Tour of Malaysia2.2ME
08.11 - 12.11 Tour of Fuzhou2.1ME
12.11 - 19.11 Tour du Rwanda2.2ME
12.11 Tour de Okinawa1.2ME
18.11 - 26.11 Tour de Singkarak2.2ME
19.11 Telkom 947 Cycle Challenge1.1WE
02.12 - 03.12 Vuelta Internacional Baja California Sur2.2ME
02.12 - 04.12 Tour of Quanzhou Bay2.2ME
18.12 - 27.12 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Costa Rica2.2ME
11.01 - 14.01 Santos Women's Tour2.1WE
15.01 - 21.01 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo2.1ME
16.01 - 21.01 Santos Tour Down Under2.UWTME
17.01 - 21.01 New Zealand Cycle Classic2.2ME
21.01 - 28.01 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - 36 Edicion2.1ME
24.01 - 27.01 Sharjah Tour2.1ME
25.01 Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines1.1ME
25.01 - 28.01 Tour of Indonesia2.1ME
26.01 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx1.1ME
26.01 - 29.01 Tour International des Zibans2.2ME
27.01 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana1.1ME
27.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.1WE
27.01 Gravel and Tar1.2ME
28.01 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise1.1ME
28.01 Trofeo Palma1.1ME
28.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.UWTME
31.01 - 04.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana2.1ME
31.01 - 04.02 Etoile de Bessèges2.1ME
31.01 - 01.02 Womens Herald Sun Tour2.2WE
31.01 - 04.02 Herald Sun Tour2.1ME
03.02 Desert Pearl1.1ME
04.02 G.P. G.S. Emilia1.1ME
06.02 - 10.02 Dubai Tour2.HCME
06.02 - 11.02 Colombia Oro y Paz2.1ME
07.02 - 11.02 Tour of South Africa2.1ME
08.02 - 11.02 3ême Tour Cycliste International La Provence2.1ME
10.02 Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Calida1.1ME
11.02 Clasica de Almeria1.HCME
11.02 Trofeo Laigueglia1.HCME
13.02 - 18.02 Tour of Oman2.HCME
14.02 - 18.02 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol2.HCME
14.02 - 18.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta2.HCME
15.02 - 17.02 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya2.2WE
17.02 - 18.02 50ême Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin2.1ME
18.02 - 21.02 Le Tour de Filipinas2.2ME
18.02 Grand Prix Alanya1.2ME
18.02 GP Laguna Porec1.2ME
21.02 - 25.02 Abu Dhabi Tour2.UWTME
22.02 - 25.02 Tour of Antalya2.2ME
24.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.UWTME
24.02 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1ME
24.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite1.1WE
25.02 Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge1.1WE
25.02 Royal Bernard Drome Classic1.1ME
25.02 GP Izola1.2ME
25.02 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HCME
28.02 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy1.2ME
01.03 Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Sakia El Hamra1.2ME
02.03 - 05.03 Tour of Mediterrennean2.2ME
03.03 - 10.03 Le Tour de Langkawi2.HCME
03.03 Strade Bianche1.WWTWE
03.03 Strade Bianche1.UWTME
03.03 Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Oued Eddahab1.2ME
03.03 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy1.2ME
04.03 GP Industria & Artigianato1.HCME
04.03 - 11.03 Paris-Nice2.UWTME
04.03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classics1.1ME
04.03 Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut1.2WE
04.03 Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira1.2ME
06.03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier1.2ME
07.03 - 13.03 Tirreno-Adriatico2.UWTME
08.03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire1.2ME
08.03 - 11.03 Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy2.2ME
09.03 Drentse Acht van Westerveld1.2WE
09.03 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale1.2ME
10.03 - 18.03 Tour du Cameroun2.2ME
11.03 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen1.2ME
11.03 Ronde van Drenthe1.HCME
11.03 - 15.03 Tour de Taiwan2.1ME
11.03 Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe1.WWTWE
11.03 Grand Prix Side1.2ME
11.03 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal1.2ME
11.03 Paris-Troyes1.2ME
14.03 - 18.03 Volta ao Alentejo2.1ME
14.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HCME
16.03 Handzame Classic1.HCME
17.03 Milano-Sanremo1.UWTME
18.03 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole1.HCME
18.03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio1.WWTWE
18.03 103^ Popolarissima1.2ME
19.03 - 25.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya2.UWTME
19.03 - 25.03 Tour de Normandie2.2ME
20.03 - 24.03 Tour Cycliste International de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie2.2ME
21.03 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde1.HCME
22.03 - 25.03 Semana Ciclista Valenciana2.2WE
22.03 - 25.03 Tour of Cartier - East Mediterrannean Cycling Prohect2.2ME
22.03 - 25.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1ME
22.03 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde1.WWTWE
23.03 - 01.04 75ta. Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay2.2ME
23.03 - 25.03 Tour de Tochigi2.2ME
23.03 Record Bank E3 Harelbeke1.UWTME
24.03 Classic Loire Atlantique1.1ME
25.03 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields1.UWTME
25.03 Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal1.2ME
25.03 Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields1.WWTWE
27.03 - 02.04 Tour d'Algérie Cycliste2.2ME
28.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre1.1WE
28.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre1.UWTME
28.03 - 01.04 27th Kazantzakeia2.2ME
29.03 - 30.03 Tour of Faith Sultan Mehmet2.2ME
30.03 Route Adélie de Vitré1.1ME
31.03 Volta Limburg Classic1.1ME
31.03 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.1ME
01.04 - 06.04 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup "Tour of Thailand"2.1ME
01.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres1.UWTME
01.04 GP Adria Mobil1.2ME
01.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres1.WWTWE
01.04 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle1.1ME
01.04 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja1.1ME
02.04 - 07.04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco2.UWTME
02.04 Grand Prix de Dottignies1.2WE
03.04 - 06.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1ME
04.04 Scheldeprijs1.HCME
04.04 - 08.04 Healthy Ageing Tour2.1WE
04.04 - 08.04 Volta Ciclística Internacional do Rio Grande do Sul2.2ME
06.04 - 15.04 Tour du Maroc2.2ME
06.04 - 08.04 Circuit des Ardennes International2.2ME
08.04 - 10.04 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"2.1WE
08.04 Paris-Roubaix1.UWTME
08.04 64 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta1.1ME
10.04 Paris-Camembert1.1ME
11.04 Brabantse Pijl1.1WE
11.04 - 15.04 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost2.2ME
11.04 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabanconne1.HCME
12.04 - 15.04 Joe Martin Stage Race2.2ME
12.04 - 15.04 Joe Martin Stage Race2.2WE
14.04 Tour du Finistère1.1ME
14.04 Fenkil Northen Red sea Challenge1.2ME
15.04 Amstel Gold Race1.UWTME
15.04 Tro-Bro Léon1.1ME
15.04 Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition1.WWTWE
15.04 Massawa Circuit1.2ME
17.04 - 21.04 Tour Eritrea2.2ME
17.04 - 22.04 Tour of Croatia2.HCME
18.04 - 22.04 Tour of the Gila2.2WE
18.04 - 22.04 Tour of the Gila2.2ME
18.04 La Flèche Wallonne1.UWTME
18.04 La Flèche Wallonne Fèminine1.WWTWE
19.04 - 22.04 Tour of Mersin2.2ME
20.04 - 22.04 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon2.1ME
21.04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic1.2ME
21.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele1.1WE
21.04 - 22.04 Tour du Jura Cycliste2.2ME
21.04 Arno Wallaard Memorial1.2ME
22.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes1.WWTWE
22.04 Asmara Circuit1.2ME
22.04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège1.UWTME
22.04 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic1.2ME
22.04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland1.2ME
22.04 - 29.04 Tour du Sénégal2.2ME
23.04 - 27.04 Tour of the Alps2.HCME
24.04 - 29.04 Tour de Romandie2.UWTME
25.04 GP della Liberazione PINK1.2WE
25.04 - 01.05 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste2.2ME
26.04 - 29.04 Gracia2.2WE
26.04 - 28.04 Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour2.WWTWE
27.04 - 29.04 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo2.1ME
27.04 GP Viborg1.2ME
27.04 - 29.04 Sri Lanka T-Cup2.2ME
27.04 - 29.04 Festival Elsy Jacobs2.1WE
28.04 GP Himmerland Rundt1.2ME
28.04 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour1.2ME
29.04 Giro dell'Appennino1.1ME
29.04 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines1.2ME
29.04 Skive-Løbet1.2ME
01.05 30 Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego1.2ME
01.05 Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz1.UWTME
02.05 - 06.05 Five Rings of Moscow2.2ME
02.05 19 Memoriał Romana Siemińskiego1.2ME
03.05 - 06.05 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour2.2ME
03.05 - 06.05 Tour de Yorkshire*2.1ME
04.05 - 07.05 Tour International de la Wilaya d'Oran2.2ME
04.05 - 06.05 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid2.1ME
04.05 - 05.05 Tour de Yorkshire Womens Race*1.1WE
05.05 Sundvolden GP1.2ME
05.05 - 27.05 Giro d'Italia2.UWTME
06.05 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80»1.1ME
06.05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi1.2ME
06.05 100 Cycle Challenge1.2ME
06.05 Flèche Ardennaise1.2ME
06.05 Trofee Maarten Wynants1.1WE
 



Quick links


Giro d'Italia


Tour de France


Vuelta a España


Amstel Gold Race


Il Lombardia


Liège - Bastogne - Liège


Milano-Sanremo


Paris-Roubaix


Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres


Critérium du Dauphiné


Paris-Nice


Tirreno-Adriatico

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13227 sec.