This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

Upcoming races

Nation:
Category:
Continent:
Competitors nationality:
DateNameClassCategoryStartlist
23.06 National Championships Japan WE - ITTNCWE
23.06 National Championships Japan - ITTNCME
23.06 National Championships Spain - ITTNCME
23.06 National Championships Spain WE - ITTNCWE
23.06 National Championships Germany - ITTNCME
23.06 National Championships Germany WE - ITTNCWE
23.06 National Championships Eritrea - ITTNCME
24.06 National Championships Netherlands WE - Road RaceNCWE
24.06 National Championships Sweden WE - Road RaceNCWE
25.06 National Championships Netherlands - Road RaceNCME
25.06 National Championships Sweden - Road RaceNCME
25.06 National Championships Norway WE - Road RaceNCWE
25.06 National Championships Norway - Road RaceNCME
27.06 - 02.07 Tour de Hongrie 2.2ME
28.06 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 1.2ME
28.06 - 01.07 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2.2ME
30.06 - 09.07 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2.WWTWEstartlist
01.07 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs 1.2ME
01.07 - 23.07 Tour de France2.UWTMEstartlist
02.07 KOGA Slag om Norg 1.1MEstartlist
02.07 - 08.07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2.HCMEstartlist
05.07 - 09.07 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1MEstartlist
05.07 - 09.07 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2.2ME
06.07 - 09.07 Tour de Feminin - 2.2WE
07.07 - 16.07 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela2.2ME
07.07 Minsk Cup 1.2ME
07.07 86ste Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas 1.2ME
08.07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré1.1MEstartlist
08.07 Grand Prix Minsk 1.2ME
09.07 Giro del Medio Brenta 1.2ME
09.07 Velothon Wales 1.1MEstartlist
09.07 White Spot / Delta Road Race 1.2ME
09.07 White Spot / Delta Road Race 1.2WE
12.07 - 18.07 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2.1WE
13.07 - 16.07 BeNe Ladies Tour 2.1WE
14.07 Grand Prix of Boise 1.2WE
14.07 - 19.07 Tour de Flores2.2ME
16.07 - 29.07 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HCMEstartlist
16.07 Trofeo Matteotti 1.1MEstartlist
19.07 - 23.07 Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2ME
19.07 Grand Prix Cerami 1.1MEstartlist
19.07 - 23.07 Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2WE
22.07 - 26.07 VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2.HCMEstartlist
23.07 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies1.2MEstartlist
23.07 La Course by Le Tour de France 1.WWTWE
23.07 - 27.07 Tour de Pologne Women 2.1WE
25.07 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 1.1MEstartlist
26.07 - 29.07 Dookola Mazowsza2.2ME
26.07 - 30.07 Tour Alsace 2.2ME
28.07 - 06.08 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2.2ME
29.07 Prudential RideLondon Classique 1.WWTWEstartlist
29.07 - 31.07 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2.2ME
29.07 Clásica Ciclista San Sebastian1.UWTMEstartlist
29.07 - 04.08 Tour de Pologne2.UWTMEstartlist
30.07 GP Kranj 1.2ME
30.07 La Poly Normande 1.1MEstartlist
30.07 Rad am Ring 1.1MEstartlist
30.07 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWTMEstartlist
31.07 Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa'1.1MEstartlist
31.07 - 06.08 The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2.HCMEstartlist
01.08 - 05.08 Vuelta a Burgos 2.HCMEstartlist
01.08 - 13.08 Vuelta a Colombia 2.2ME
02.08 - 06.08 UEC Road European Championships --- CCME
04.08 - 15.08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta 2.1MEstartlist
05.08 Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race 1.2ME
05.08 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot 1.1MEstartlist
05.08 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) 1.2WE
05.08 Tour de Ribas 1.2ME
06.08 Odessa Grand Prix 1.2ME
06.08 Antwerpse Havenpijl 1.2ME
07.08 - 13.08 BinckBank Tour2.UWTMEstartlist
09.08 - 13.08 Tour de l'Ain 2.1MEstartlist
10.08 - 12.08 Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland 2.2ME
10.08 - 13.08 Czech Cycling Tour 2.1MEstartlist
10.08 - 13.08 Colorado Classic2.HCMEstartlist
10.08 - 13.08 Arctic Race of Norway 2.HCMEstartlist
11.08 Crescent Vargarda1.WWTWEstartlist
12.08 Memorial Henryka Lasaka 1.2ME
13.08 Crescent Vargada1.WWTWE
15.08 - 18.08 Tour du Limousin 2.1MEstartlist
17.08 - 20.08 Ladies Tour of Norway 2.WWTWE
18.08 Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic 1.1MEstartlist
18.08 - 18.08 ITC Switzerland2.1ME
19.08 55 Puchar Mon. 1.2ME
19.08 - 10.09 Vuelta a España2.UWTMEstartlist
20.08 Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWTMEstartlist
20.08 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 1.1MEstartlist
20.08 2 Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior 1.2ME
22.08 Grand Prix des Marbriers 1.2ME
22.08 - 25.08 Tour du Poitou Charentes2.1MEstartlist
22.08 GP Stad Zottegem 1.1MEstartlist
23.08 - 27.08 Baltic Chain Tour 2.2ME
23.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse 1.1MEstartlist
24.08 - 27.08 Commonwealth Cycling Classic (Virginia) 2.1ME
25.08 - 27.08 Tour of Xingtai2.2ME
26.08 - 27.08 Ronde van Midden Nederland 2.2ME
26.08 GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomeration 1.WWTWEstartlist
26.08 u00c3u0096tztal Pro Classic 1.1ME
26.08 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke 1.1MEstartlist
27.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWTMEstartlist
27.08 Croatia-Slovenia SLO 1.2MEstartlist
27.08 Schaal Sels 1.1MEstartlist
27.08 - 01.09 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria 2017 2.2ME
29.08 - 03.09 Boels Rental Ladies Tour 2.WWTWE
30.08 - 03.09 Tour de Santa Catarina 2.2ME
01.09 - 04.09 Tour of Alberta 2.1MEstartlist
02.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HCMEstartlist
02.09 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 1.1MEstartlist
03.09 - 10.09 OVO Energy Tour of Britain 2.HCMEstartlist
03.09 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HCMEstartlist
03.09 - 06.09 Black Sea Cyling Tour 2017 2.2ME
03.09 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 1.2ME
05.09 - 08.09 Lotto Belgium Tour 2.1WE
08.09 - 10.09 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2.2WE
08.09 - 10.09 Tour de Hokkaido 2.2ME
08.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec1.UWTMEstartlist
08.09 - 15.09 Tour of China I2.1ME
08.09 - 09.09 East Bohemia Tour 2.2ME
09.09 The Reading 120 1.2ME
09.09 De Kustpijl 1.2ME
09.09 Tour du Jura1.2ME
10.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 1.UWTMEstartlist
10.09 Velothon Stockholm 1.1ME
10.09 Chrono Champenois Masculin International 1.2ME
10.09 Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta 1.WWTWE
10.09 Tour du Doubs 1.1MEstartlist
10.09 Chrono Champenois - Trophu00c3u00a9e Europu00c3u00a9en 1.1WE
10.09 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/Straßengel1.2ME
11.09 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 1.2ME
12.09 - 16.09 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2.HCMEstartlist
13.09 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1MEstartlist
13.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1MEstartlist
14.09 99u00c2u00b0 Coppa Bernocchi - 42u00c2u00b0 1.1MEstartlist
15.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1MEstartlist
16.09 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic1.2ME
16.09 Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1MEstartlist
16.09 Primus Classic 1.HCMEstartlist
17.09 - 24.09 Championnats du Monde WCME
17.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1MEstartlist
17.09 - 24.09 Tour of China II2.1ME
17.09 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland1.2ME
18.09 - 22.09 Tour de Molvccas2.2ME
20.09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 1.1MEstartlist
23.09 - 29.09 Tour de Cote d'Ivoire-Tour de la Reconciliation 2.2ME
23.09 - 24.09 Tour du Gu00c3u00a9vaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2.2ME
24.09 Copa Amu00c3u00a9rica de Ciclismo 1.2ME
24.09 Paris-Chauny (classique) 1.2ME
24.09 Gooikse Pijl 1.2ME
24.09 Duo Normand 1.1MEstartlist
26.09 - 27.09 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2.1MEstartlist
26.09 - 01.10 Tour do Brasil-Volta Ciclistica do Estado de Su00c3u00a3o Paulo 2.2ME
27.09 - 01.10 Tour do Rio 2.2ME
27.09 - 30.09 International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen2.2ME
28.09 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio cittu00c3u00a0 di Peccioli 1.1MEstartlist
29.09 Omloop Eurometropool 1.1MEstartlist
30.09 - 01.10 Tour of Almaty2.1ME
30.09 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite 1.1WE
30.09 Giro dell'Emilia 1.HCMEstartlist
01.10 Tour de l'Eurométropole 1.HCMEstartlist
01.10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HCMEstartlist
01.10 Tour de Vendée1.1MEstartlist
01.10 Gran Premio Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite 1.1WE
03.10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.HCMEstartlist
03.10 - 07.10 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional 2.2ME
03.10 - 07.10 Jelajah Malaysia2.2ME
04.10 Milano-Torino ITA 1.HCMEstartlist
05.10 Paris-Bourges1.1MEstartlist
07.10 Il Lombardia1.UWTMEstartlist
08.10 - 13.10 Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2.1ME
08.10 Paris-Tours Elite1.HCMEstartlist
10.10 - 15.10 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey2.UWTME
13.10 ITC South Africa2.HCME
14.10 Tacx Pro Classic1.1ME
17.10 - 21.10 Tour de Selangor2.2ME
17.10 Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen1.1ME
19.10 - 24.10 Tour of Guangxi2.UWTMEstartlist
21.10 - 29.10 Tour of Hainan2.HCMEstartlist
22.10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race1.HCME
24.10 Tour of Guangxi Women's Elite World Challenge1.1WE
01.11 Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands1.2ME
04.11 - 12.11 Tour of Taihu Lake2.1MEstartlist
12.11 - 19.11 Tour du Rwanda2.2ME
 



Quick links


Giro d'Italia


Tour de France


Vuelta a España


Amstel Gold Race


Il Lombardia


Liège-Bastogne-Liège


Milano-Sanremo


Paris-Roubaix


Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres


Critérium du Dauphiné


Paris-Nice


Tirreno-Adriatico

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11662 sec.