This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

Upcoming races

Nation:
Category:
Continent:
Competitors nationality:

DateNameClassCategoryStartlist
15.08 - 18.08 Tour du Limousin 2.1MEstartlist
17.08 - 20.08 Ladies Tour of Norway 2.WWTWEstartlist
18.08 Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic1.1MEstartlist
18.08 - 27.08 Tour de l'Avenir 2.NcupMEstartlist
19.08 - 10.09 Vuelta a España2.UWTMEstartlist
19.08 55 Puchar Mon. 1.2ME
20.08 Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWTMEstartlist
20.08 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 1.1MEstartlist
20.08 2 Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior 1.2ME
22.08 Grand Prix des Marbriers 1.2ME
22.08 - 25.08 Tour du Poitou Charentes2.1MEstartlist
22.08 GP Stad Zottegem 1.1MEstartlist
23.08 - 27.08 Baltic Chain Tour 2.2ME
23.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse 1.1MEstartlist
25.08 PRO Ötztaler 55001.1MEstartlist
25.08 - 27.08 Tour of Xingtai2.2ME
26.08 - 27.08 Ronde van Midden Nederland 2.2ME
26.08 GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomeration 1.WWTWEstartlist
26.08 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke 1.1MEstartlist
27.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWTMEstartlist
27.08 Croatia-Slovenia SLO 1.2MEstartlist
27.08 Schaal Sels 1.1MEstartlist
27.08 - 01.09 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria 2017 2.2ME
29.08 - 03.09 Boels Rental Ladies Tour 2.WWTWE
30.08 - 03.09 Tour de Santa Catarina 2.2ME
01.09 - 04.09 Tour of Alberta 2.1MEstartlist
02.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HCMEstartlist
02.09 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 1.1MEstartlist
03.09 - 10.09 OVO Energy Tour of Britain 2.HCMEstartlist
03.09 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HCMEstartlist
03.09 - 06.09 Black Sea Cyling Tour 2017 2.2ME
03.09 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 1.2ME
05.09 - 08.09 Lotto Belgium Tour 2.1WE
08.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec1.UWTMEstartlist
08.09 - 09.09 East Bohemia Tour 2.2ME
08.09 - 10.09 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2.2WE
08.09 - 10.09 Tour de Hokkaido 2.2ME
08.09 - 15.09 Tour of China I2.1ME
09.09 The Reading 120 1.2ME
09.09 De Kustpijl 1.2ME
09.09 Tour du Jura1.2ME
10.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 1.UWTMEstartlist
10.09 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/Straßengel1.2ME
10.09 Velothon Stockholm 1.1ME
10.09 Chrono Champenois Masculin International 1.2ME
10.09 Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta 1.WWTWE
10.09 Tour du Doubs 1.1MEstartlist
10.09 Chrono Champenois - Trophu00c3u00a9e Europu00c3u00a9en 1.1WE
11.09 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 1.2ME
12.09 - 16.09 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2.HCMEstartlist
13.09 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1MEstartlist
13.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1MEstartlist
14.09 Coppa Bernocchi 1.1MEstartlist
15.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1MEstartlist
16.09 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic1.2ME
16.09 Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1MEstartlist
16.09 Primus Classic 1.HCMEstartlist
17.09 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland1.2ME
17.09 - 24.09 Championnats du Monde WCME
17.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1MEstartlist
17.09 - 24.09 Tour of China II2.1ME
18.09 - 22.09 Tour de Molvccas2.2ME
20.09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 1.1MEstartlist
23.09 - 29.09 Tour de Cote d'Ivoire-Tour de la Reconciliation 2.2ME
23.09 - 24.09 Tour du Gu00c3u00a9vaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2.2ME
24.09 Gooikse Pijl 1.2ME
24.09 Duo Normand 1.1MEstartlist
24.09 Copa Amu00c3u00a9rica de Ciclismo 1.2ME
24.09 Paris-Chauny (classique) 1.2ME
26.09 - 27.09 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2.1MEstartlist
26.09 - 01.10 Tour do Brasil-Volta Ciclistica do Estado de Su00c3u00a3o Paulo 2.2ME
27.09 - 01.10 Tour do Rio 2.2ME
27.09 - 30.09 International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen2.2ME
28.09 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio cittu00c3u00a0 di Peccioli 1.1MEstartlist
29.09 Omloop Eurometropool 1.1MEstartlist
30.09 - 01.10 Tour of Almaty2.1ME
30.09 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite 1.1WE
30.09 Giro dell'Emilia 1.HCMEstartlist
01.10 Tour de l'Eurométropole 1.HCMEstartlist
01.10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HCMEstartlist
01.10 Tour de Vendée1.1MEstartlist
01.10 Gran Premio Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite 1.1WE
03.10 - 07.10 Jelajah Malaysia2.2ME
03.10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.HCMEstartlist
03.10 - 07.10 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional 2.2ME
04.10 Milano-Torino ITA 1.HCMEstartlist
05.10 Paris-Bourges1.1MEstartlist
05.10 - 16.10 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela2.2ME
07.10 Il Lombardia1.UWTMEstartlist
08.10 - 13.10 Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2.1ME
08.10 Paris-Tours Elite1.HCMEstartlist
10.10 - 15.10 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey2.UWTME
13.10 ITC South Africa2.HCME
14.10 Tacx Pro Classic1.1ME
17.10 - 21.10 Tour de Selangor2.2ME
17.10 Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen1.1ME
19.10 - 24.10 Tour of Guangxi2.UWTMEstartlist
21.10 - 29.10 Tour of Hainan2.HCMEstartlist
22.10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race1.HCMEstartlist
24.10 Tour of Guangxi Women's Elite World Challenge1.1WE
27.10 - 05.11 Tour du Faso2.2ME
01.11 Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands1.2ME
04.11 - 12.11 Tour of Taihu Lake2.1MEstartlist
12.11 - 19.11 Tour du Rwanda2.2ME
18.11 - 26.11 Tour de Singkarak2.2ME
 



Quick links


Giro d'Italia


Tour de France


Vuelta a España


Amstel Gold Race


Il Lombardia


Liège-Bastogne-Liège


Milano-Sanremo


Paris-Roubaix


Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres


Critérium du Dauphiné


Paris-Nice


Tirreno-Adriatico

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08293 sec.