04.09 » 11.09 | | | | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
08.09 | DNF | | | Stage 5 - Porrentruy › Arbois | 153.5 | | | more |
07.09 | 94 | | | Stage 4 - Gérardmer › Porrentruy | 166.5 | | | more |
06.09 | 89 | | | Stage 3 - Rambervilliers › Bruyères | 151 | | | more |
05.09 | 104 | | | Stage 2 - Yutz › Lunéville | 160.5 | | | more |
04.09 | 79 | | | Prologue - Yutz › Yutz | 6.6 | | | more |
11.08 » 14.08 | | | | La Mi-août En Bretagne (2.2) | | | | more |
13.08 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Poullaouen › Poullaouen | 170 | | | more |
12.08 | 55 | | | Stage 2 - Pont Scor › Cléguer | 166 | | | more |
11.08 | 86 | | | Stage 1 - Plouec du Trieux › Pontrieux | 171 | | | more |
17.07 | DNF | | | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 165.6 | | | more |
02.07 | 62 | | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs (1.2U23) | 178 | | | more |
26.06 | 16 | | | National Championships Great Britain - Road Race (NC) | 197 | | | more |
13.06 » 19.06 | | | | Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U23) | | | | more |
| 73 | | | General classification | | | | more |
19.06 | 74 | | | Stage 7 - Weida › Weida | 162.8 | | | more |
18.06 | 77 | | | Stage 6 - Ohrdruf › Ohrdruf | 193.1 | | | more |
17.06 | 61 | | | Stage 5 (ITT) - Neuhaus am Rennweg › Neuhaus am Rennweg | 11.7 | | | more |
16.06 | 68 | | | Stage 4 - Fröttstädt › Oberhof | 145.2 | | | more |
15.06 | 59 | | | Stage 3 - Ohrdruf › Ohrdruf | 143.5 | | | more |
14.06 | 6 | | | Stage 2 (TTT) - Streufdorf › Streufdorf | 22.1 | | | more |
13.06 | 83 | | | Stage 1 - Erfurt › Erfurt | 179.6 | | | more |
01.06 » 04.06 | | | | Tour de Berlin (2.2U23) | | | | more |
| 48 | | | General classification | | | | more |
04.06 | 76 | | | Stage 6 - Berlin › Berlin | 182.1 | | | more |
03.06 | 52 | | | Stage 4 - Rund in Birkenwerder › | 100.8 | | | more |
03.06 | 45 | | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Lehnitz › Lehnitz | 16.4 | | | more |
02.06 | 48 | | | Stage 2 - Rund um Rudow › | 158.8 | | | more |
01.06 | 10 | | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Berlin › Berlin | 5.9 | | | more |
16.05 » 21.05 | | | | Royal Smilde Olympia’s Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
21.05 | DNF | | | Stage 6 - Reuver › Buchten | 223.3 | | | more |
20.05 | 136 | | | Stage 5 (ITT) - Reuver › Reuver | 12.1 | | | more |
20.05 | 155 | | | Stage 4 - Elst (Gld) › Reuver | 108.8 | | | more |
19.05 | 155 | | | Stage 3 - Ulft › Gendringen | 162.7 | | | more |
18.05 | 157 | | | Stage 2 - Noordwijk › Olst | 202.4 | | | more |
17.05 | 131 | | | Stage 1 - Hoofddorp › Noordwijk | 150.8 | | | more |
16.05 | 136 | | | Prologue - Hoofddorp › Hoofddorp | 4.7 | | | more |
13.04 | 88 | | | La Côte Picarde (1.Ncup) | 173.9 | | | more |
21.03 » 27.03 | | | | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | | | | more |
26.03 | DNS | | | Stage 7 - Ducey › Bagnoles-de-l'Orne | 172 | | | more |
25.03 | 106 | | | Stage 6 - Domfront › Avranches | 171 | | | more |
24.03 | 115 | | | Stage 5 - Elbeuf-sur-Seine › Flers | 188 | | | more |
23.03 | 122 | | | Stage 4 - Grand-Couronne › Elbeuf-sur-Seine | 72 | | | more |
23.03 | 90 | | | Stage 3 - Forges-les-Eaux › Grand-Couronne | 83 | | | more |
22.03 | 100 | | | Stage 2 - Colombelles › Forges-les-Eaux | 196 | | | more |
21.03 | 70 | | | Prologue - Mondeville › Mondeville | 4.8 | | | more |