17.09 | 85 | | | UEC Road European Championships WE - Road Race (CC) | 109.6 | | | more |
06.09 » 09.09 | | | | Lotto Belgium Tour (2.1) Keukens Redant Cycling Team | | | | more |
| 16 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 31 | | | General classification | | | | more |
09.09 | 32 | | | Stage 3 - Geraardsbergen › Geraardsbergen | 97.3 | | | more |
08.09 | 37 | 59 | | Stage 2 - Lierde › Lierde | 116 | | | more |
07.09 | 46 | 64 | | Stage 1 - Moorslede › Moorslede | 121 | | | more |
06.09 | 85 | 85 | | Prologue - Nieuwpoort › Nieuwpoort | 4.37 | | | more |
06.08 | 25 | | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) (1.2) | 120 | | | more |
15.07 » 17.07 | | | | BeNe Ladies Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 49 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.07 | 30 | | | Stage 4 - Zelzate › Zelzate | 112 | | | more |
16.07 | 65 | 53 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Sint Laureins › Sint Laureins | 9.6 | | | more |
16.07 | 82 | 42 | | Stage 2 - Sint Laureins › Sint Laureins | 75 | | | more |
15.07 | 42 | 42 | | Stage 1 - Philippine › Philippine | 103 | | | more |
25.06 | 12 | | | National Championships Estonia WE - Road Race (NC) | 85.6 | | | more |
21.06 | 1 | | | National Championships Estonia WE - ITT (NC) | 25 | 15 | 3 | more |
28.05 | 63 | | | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames (1.1) | 108 | | | more |
27.05 | 68 | | | La Classique Morbihan (1.1) | 102 | | | more |
22.05 | DNF | | | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn (1.2) | 111.6 | | | more |
13.05 » 15.05 | | | | NEA (2.2) | | | | more |
| 5 | | | General classification | | 8 | 10 | more |
15.05 | 7 | | | Stage 2 - Helsinki › Helsinki | 95 | | | more |
14.05 | 13 | 5 | | Stage 1b - Vantaa › Vantaa | 82 | | | more |
14.05 | 4 | 5 | | Stage 1a (ITT) - Vantaa › Vantaa | 10 | | 1 | more |
13.05 | 8 | 8 | | Prologue - Helsinki › Helsinki | 2.7 | | | more |
08.05 | 28 | | | Trofee Maarten Wynants (1.2) | 120 | | | more |
28.04 » 01.05 | | | | Gracia Orlova (2.2) | | | | more |
| 71 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.05 | 76 | | | Stage 5 - Orlová › Orlová | 101.6 | | | more |
30.04 | 82 | 68 | | Stage 4 - Detmarovice › Visalaje | 63.5 | | | more |
30.04 | 45 | 64 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Havírov › Havírov | 13.5 | | | more |
29.04 | 69 | 70 | | Stage 2 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 100 | | | more |
28.04 | 68 | 70 | | Stage 1 - Orlová › Stramberk | 101.2 | | | more |
24.04 | 78 | | | Dwars door de Westhoek (1.1) | 127.25 | | | more |
09.04 » 10.04 | | | | The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup 'Women's Tour of Thailand' (2.2) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 14 | | | General classification | | | | more |
10.04 | 14 | | | Stage 3 - Nong Khai › Udon Thani | 70 | | | more |
09.04 | 9 | 10 | | Stage 2 - Nong Khai › Udon Thani | 90 | | | more |
04.04 | 50 | | | Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2) | 117.3 | | | more |
30.03 | DNF | | | Pajot Hills Classic (1.2) | 122.4 | | | more |
23.03 | 31 | | | Dwars Door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre WE (NAT) | 101 | | | more |
05.03 | 3 | | | Dead Sea - Scorpion Pass (1.2) | 73.6 | 7 | 16 | more |
04.03 | 5 | | | Arava - Arad (1.2) | 72.4 | 2 | 10 | more |
03.03 | 5 | | | Massada - Arad (1.2) | 19.6 | 2 | 10 | more |
28.02 | DNF | | | Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (1.1) | 129.1 | | | more |
27.02 | 84 | | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.1) Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 123 | | | more |