12.10 | 14 | | | Paris-Tours Espoirs (1.2U) | 173 | | | more |
28.09 | 101 | | | Gooikse Pijl (1.2) | 197.9 | | | more |
13.09 | 75 | | | De Kustpijl (1.2) | 180.4 | | | more |
04.09 » 07.09 | | | | Okolo Jižních Čech (2.2) | | | | more |
| 14 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 73 | | | General classification | | | | more |
07.09 | 8 | | | Stage 4 - Týn nad Vltavou › Jindř.. | 163 | | | more |
06.09 | 77 | 76 | | Stage 3 - Třeboň › Churá.. | 164 | | | more |
05.09 | 42 | 33 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Nová Bystřice › .. | 12.5 | | | more |
04.09 | 6 | 8 | | Stage 1 - Protivín › Tábor | 184 | | | more |
26.08 | 16 | | | Grand Prix des Marbriers (1.2) | 160 | | | more |
19.08 | 61 | | | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 189 | | | more |
28.06 | 29 | | | National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road.. (NC) | 180 | | | more |
20.06 » 22.06 | | | | Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2) | | | | more |
| 35 | | | General classification | | | | more |
22.06 | 36 | | | Stage 3 - Traun › Garsten | 138.6 | | | more |
21.06 | 21 | 15 | | Stage 2 - Linz › Aigen-Schlägl | 137.8 | | | more |
20.06 | 17 | 17 | | Stage 1 - Wels › Altheim | 180.7 | | | more |
29.05 » 01.06 | | | | Tour de Berlin (2.2U) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | General classification | | 4 | 6 | more |
01.06 | 12 | | | Stage 5 - Berlin › Berlin | 178.8 | | | more |
31.05 | 8 | 8 | | Stage 4 - Rudow › Rudow | 146.4 | | | more |
30.05 | 28 | 8 | | Stage 3 - Baruth › Baruth | 110.7 | | | more |
30.05 | 3 | 7 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Paplitz › Paplitz | 21.4 | 1 | 2 | more |
29.05 | 39 | 39 | | Stage 1 - Birkenwerder › Birkenwerder | 151.2 | | | more |
12.05 » 17.05 | | | | Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 36 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.05 | 34 | | | Stage 6 - Hoofddorp › Hoofddorp | 186.4 | | | more |
16.05 | 75 | 15 | | Stage 5 - Reuver › Reuver | 186.4 | | | more |
15.05 | 39 | 15 | | Stage 4 - Zoetermeer › Rijswijk | 152.4 | | | more |
14.05 | 36 | 15 | | Stage 3 - Hoorn › Hoorn | 170.9 | | | more |
13.05 | 1 | 17 | | Stage 2 (TTT) - Gendringen › Gendringen | 14.7 | 5 | 1.6 | more |
13.05 | 35 | 65 | | Stage 1 - Ulft › Gendringen | 114 | | | more |
12.05 | 65 | 65 | | Prologue - Hoofddorp › Hoofddorp | 4 | | | more |
03.05 | DNF | | | Ronde van Overijssel (1.2) | 202.5 | | | more |
29.04 » 04.05 | | | | Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 60 | | | General classification | | | | more |
04.05 | 7 | | | Stage 6 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska › Tar.. | 148 | | | more |
03.05 | 100 | 66 | | Stage 5 - Zapora Niedzica › Cię.. | 143 | | | more |
02.05 | 128 | 74 | | Stage 4 - Stara Bystrica › Jabłonka | 108 | | | more |
01.05 | 11 | 75 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Horni Lidec › Horni Li.. | 30 | | | more |
30.04 | 79 | 78 | | Stage 2 - Nitra › Povazka Bystrica | 154 | | | more |
29.04 | 8 | 13 | | Stage 1 - Veszprem › Veszprem | 109 | | | more |
26.04 | DNF | | | Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I (1.2) | 180 | | | more |
19.04 | 24 | | | Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) | 192 | | | more |
16.03 | 7 | | | Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (1.1) | 202.7 | 20 | 12 | more |
15.03 | 101 | | | Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (1.1) | 204.7 | | | more |
09.03 | 16 | | | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 187.2 | | | more |
08.03 | 47 | | | Ster van Zwolle (1.2) | 178 | | | more |