06.10 | 111 | | | Tour of Almaty (1.2) | 155 | | | more |
27.09 | 5 | | | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 173.2 | 28 | 25 | more |
24.09 | DNF | | | Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono (1.2U) | 167 | | | more |
24.08 » 31.08 | | | | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 24 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 16 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 9 | | | General classification | | 2 | | more |
31.08 | 4 | | | Stage 7 - Châtel › Plâteau des Gliè.. | 134 | | | more |
30.08 | 21 | 14 | | Stage 6 - Morzine › Châtel | 126 | | | more |
29.08 | 5 | 16 | | Stage 5 - Saint Gervais › Morzine | 79 | | | more |
28.08 | 20 | 17 | | Stage 4 - Albertville › Saint Françoi.. | 106 | | | more |
27.08 | 67 | 41 | | Stage 3 - Aix les Bains › Albertville | 127 | | | more |
26.08 | 24 | 48 | | Stage 2 - Champagnoles › Saint Vulbas | 162 | | | more |
25.08 | 41 | 48 | | Stage 1 - Louhans › Arbois | 146 | | | more |
24.08 | 63 | 63 | | Prologue - Louhans › Louhans | 5.1 | | | more |
03.08 » 11.08 | | | | Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (2.2) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | General classification | | 4 | 6 | more |
11.08 | 8 | | | Stage 9 - Abymes › Basse-Terre | 126 | | | more |
10.08 | 7 | 6 | | Stage 8b (ITT) - Les Abymes › Les Abymes | 20 | | | more |
10.08 | 20 | 6 | | Stage 8a - Capesterre › Les Abymes | 100.6 | | | more |
09.08 | 13 | 6 | | Stage 7 - Vieux-Habitants › Capesterre | 149 | | | more |
08.08 | 5 | 6 | | Stage 6 - Petit-Bourg › Vieux-Habitants | 143 | | | more |
07.08 | 25 | 3 | | Stage 5 - Sainte-Rose › Petit-Bourg | 145.4 | | | more |
06.08 | 2 | 3 | | Stage 4 - Gosier › Sainte-Rose | 139.1 | 2 | 5 | more |
05.08 | 53 | 5 | | Stage 3 - Gourbeyre › Gosier | 145.7 | | | more |
04.08 | 6 | 4 | | Stage 2b (ITT) - Trois-Rivières › Gou.. | 7.5 | | | more |
04.08 | 5 | 4 | | Stage 2a - Saint-François › Baillif | 100 | | | more |
03.08 | 2 | 3 | | Stage 1 - Pointe-à-Pitre › Saint-Fran.. | 163 | 2 | 5 | more |
21.07 | 3 | | | European Continental Championships MU - Road .. (CC) | 165 | 32 | 32 | more |
19.07 | 21 | | | European Continental Championships MU - ITT (CC) | 23 | | | more |
22.06 | 3 | | | National Championships Latvia - Road Race (NC) | 168 | 7 | 16 | more |
22.06 | 1 | | | National Championships Latvia MU - Road Race (NC) | | | | more |
09.06 | 30 | | | Jurmala Grand Prix (1.1) | 179 | | | more |
08.06 | 26 | | | Riga - Jurmala Grand Prix (1.1) | 168 | | | more |
30.05 » 01.06 | | | | Tour of Estonia (2.1) | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 12 | | | General classification | | 10 | 3 | more |
01.06 | 14 | | | Stage 3 - Tartu › Tartu | 150 | | | more |
31.05 | 52 | 19 | | Stage 2 - Tallinn › Tartu | 192 | | | more |
30.05 | 22 | 22 | | Stage 1b (ITT) - Tallinn › Tallinn | 3 | | | more |
30.05 | 105 | 105 | | Stage 1a - Viimsi › Viimsi | 125 | | | more |
25.05 » 26.05 | | | | Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 (2.2U) | | | | more |
| 14 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 1 | | | General classification | | 25 | 40 | more |
26.05 | 1 | | | Stage 3 - Jesenik › Jesenik | 150 | 5 | 8 | more |
25.05 | 81 | 9 | | Stage 2 - Jesenik › Bruntal | 112.5 | | | more |
25.05 | 8 | 8 | | Prologue - Jesenik › Jesenik | 2.1 | | | more |
15.05 » 19.05 | | | | Glava Tour of Norway (2.1) | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 10 | | | General classification | | 14 | 6 | more |
19.05 | 12 | | | Stage 5 - Gjøvik › Hønefoss | 173 | | | more |
18.05 | 6 | 10 | | Stage 4 - Brumunddal › Lillehammer | 195 | 3 | 2 | more |
17.05 | 43 | 51 | | Stage 3 - Tønsberg › Drammen | 163 | | | more |
16.05 | 68 | 52 | | Stage 2 - Kongsberg › Skien | 179 | | | more |
15.05 | 27 | 28 | | Stage 1 - Fredrikstad › Sarpsborg | 190 | | | more |
11.05 | 3 | | | Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2013 (1.2) | 193.5 | 7 | 16 | more |
05.05 | 8 | | | Ringerike GP (1.2) | 173.9 | | 3 | more |
04.05 | 9 | | | Hadeland GP (1.2) | 175.3 | | | more |
21.04 | 12 | | | Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic (1.2) | 183.4 | | | more |
13.04 | 62 | | | ZLM tour (1.Ncup) | 178.9 | | | more |
10.04 | 67 | | | La Côte Picarde (1.Ncup) | 172.2 | | | more |
06.04 | 7 | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 169.7 | | 6 | more |
29.03 » 31.03 | | | | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2) | | | | more |
| 61 | | | General classification | | | | more |
31.03 | 62 | | | Stage 3 - Château de Beloeil › Tournai | 160 | | | more |
30.03 | 69 | 65 | | Stage 2b - Vieux-Condé › Mont de l'En.. | 103 | | | more |
30.03 | 96 | 93 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Bernissart › Bernissart | 10 | | | more |
29.03 | 92 | 92 | | Stage 1 - Mouscron › Quevaucamps | 178 | | | more |
21.03 » 23.03 | | | | Tour de Blida (2.2) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 32 | | | General classification | | | | more |
23.03 | 38 | | | Stage 3 - Chebli › Chréa | 100 | | | more |
22.03 | 1 | 30 | | Stage 2 - Tipasa › Blida | 120 | 5 | 8 | more |
21.03 | 40 | 40 | | Stage 1 - Blida › Chebli | 151 | | | more |
18.03 » 20.03 | | | | Tour de Tipaza (2.2) | | | | more |
| 15 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 61 | | | General classification | | | | more |
20.03 | 63 | | | Stage 3 - Tipaza › Tipaza | 100 | | | more |
19.03 | 58 | 59 | | Stage 2 - Alger › Ain-Benian | 117 | | | more |
18.03 | 51 | 51 | | Stage 1 - Alger › Hameur El Ain | 124 | | | more |
16.03 | 15 | | | Circuit d'Alger (1.2) | 124 | | | more |
11.03 » 15.03 | | | | Tour d'Algérie (2.2) | | | | more |
15.03 | OTL | | | Stage 5 - Mila › Constantine | 125 | | | more |
14.03 | 57 | 50 | | Stage 4 - Constantine › Constantine | 135 | | | more |
13.03 | 59 | 54 | | Stage 3 - Biskra › Setif | 112.6 | | | more |
12.03 | 76 | 60 | | Stage 2 - Setif › Biskra | 209.5 | | | more |
11.03 | 59 | 59 | | Stage 1 - Alger › Bouira | 137 | | | more |