23.09 | 61 | | | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 128.8 | | | more |
31.08 » 02.09 | | | | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1) | | | | more |
| 67 | | | General classification | | | | more |
02.09 | 70 | | | Stage 4 - Aarburg › Aarburg | 111 | | | more |
01.09 | 38 | 35 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Sulz › Sulz | 11.8 | | | more |
01.09 | 52 | 43 | | Stage 2 - Sulz › Sulz | 73.4 | | | more |
31.08 | 19 | 20 | | Stage 1 - Sursee › Sursee | 110.6 | | | more |
11.08 | 25 | | | European Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 129 | | | more |
09.08 | 26 | | | European Championships ITT (CC) | 24.9 | | | more |
26.07 » 29.07 | | | | Tour de la Région de Lódz (2.1) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 46 | | | General classification | | | | more |
29.07 | 58 | | | Stage 4 - Lask › Lask | 111 | | | more |
28.07 | 4 | 45 | | Stage 3 - Lódz › Lódz | 99 | 5 | | more |
27.07 | 63 | 44 | | Stage 2 - Buczek › Buczek | 106.2 | | | more |
26.07 | 5 | 10 | | Stage 1 - Sedziejowice › Sedziejowice | 106.5 | 4 | | more |
13.07 » 15.07 | | | | Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt (2.1) | | | | more |
| 20 | | | General classification | | 1 | | more |
15.07 | 48 | | | Stage 3 - Ohlsdorf › Attnang | 109.6 | | | more |
14.07 | 11 | 13 | | Stage 2 - Linz › Perg | 110.3 | | | more |
13.07 | 14 | 14 | | Stage 1 - Haid › Marchtrenk | 98.2 | | | more |
07.07 » 08.07 | | | | GP Général Patton (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
08.07 | DNF | | | Stage 2 - Wincrange › Wincrange | 97 | | | more |
07.07 | 68 | 68 | | Stage 1 - Ettelbruck › Troisvierges | 103.6 | | | more |
17.05 » 20.05 | | | | Trofeo Karlsberg (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 56 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
20.05 | 59 | | | Stage 4 - Reinheim › Reinheim | 99 | | | more |
19.05 | 48 | 46 | | Stage 3b - Homburg › Homburg | 79 | | | more |
19.05 | 73 | 48 | | Stage 3a (ITT) - Habkirchen › Reinheim | 9.3 | | | more |
18.05 | 7 | 24 | | Stage 2 - Erfweiler-Ehlingen › Erfweil.. | 90 | 2 | | more |
17.05 | 60 | 60 | | Stage 1 - Großrosseln › Sankt Nikolaus | 115 | | | more |
03.05 » 06.05 | | | | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 82 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
06.05 | 86 | | | Stage 4 - Terezin › Terezin | 99.8 | | | more |
05.05 | 86 | 81 | | Stage 3 - Teplice › Dippoldiswalde | 113.7 | | | more |
04.05 | 5 | 85 | | Stage 2b - Ceská Lípa › Roudnice na.. | 76.6 | 4 | | more |
04.05 | 79 | 86 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Trebenice › Trebenice | 11.6 | | | more |
03.05 | 87 | 87 | | Stage 1 - Litomerice › Litomerice | 95.5 | | | more |
20.04 » 22.04 | | | | Tour of Istria - Memorial Edi Rajkovic (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 9 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 53 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
22.04 | 31 | | | Stage 3 - Vrsar › Pula | 105 | | | more |
21.04 | 71 | 71 | | Stage 2 - Umag › Labin | 90 | | | more |
20.04 | 6 | 6 | | Stage 1 - Rovinj › Buzet | 97 | 3 | | more |