22.09 | 82 | | | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 191 | | | more |
18.09 | 26 | | | World Championships MU - ITT (WC) | 37.2 | | | more |
14.09 | 31 | | | Coppa Bernocchi (1.1) | 194 | | | more |
13.09 | 11 | | | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1) | 199.9 | 12 | 15 | more |
18.08 » 27.08 | | | | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 18 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 8 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 11 | | | General classification | | | 3 | more |
27.08 | 3 | | | Stage 9 - Bourg-Saint-Maurice › Albiez-Montrond | 107.4 | 1 | 5 | more |
26.08 | 13 | 11 | | Stage 8 - Albertville › Sainte-Foy-Tarentais | 120.5 | | | more |
25.08 | 23 | 22 | | Stage 7 - Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc › Hauteluce-Les Saisies | 118.4 | | | more |
23.08 | 12 | 21 | | Stage 6 - Montrichard › Saint-Amand-Montrond | 139.1 | | | more |
22.08 | 14 | 30 | | Stage 5 - Montreuil-Bellay › Amboise | 157.1 | | | more |
21.08 | 56 | 34 | | Stage 4 - Derval › Saumur | 166.6 | | | more |
20.08 | 94 | 35 | | Stage 3 - Missilla › Châteaubriant | 125.7 | | | more |
19.08 | 9 | 12 | | Stage 2 - Inzinzac-Lochrist › Bignan | 132.4 | | | more |
18.08 | 32 | 32 | | Stage 1 - Loudéac › Loudéac | 134 | | | more |
05.08 | 59 | | | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 160.8 | | | more |
03.08 | 5 | | | European Continental Championships MU - ITT (CC) | 31.5 | 7 | 5 | more |
25.07 | 3 | | | Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (1.1) | 165.7 | 40 | 70 | more |
16.07 | 10 | | | Trofeo Matteotti (1.1) | 188.5 | 14 | 20 | more |
25.06 | 37 | | | National Championships Russia ME - Road Race (NC) | 192 | | | more |
23.06 | 6 | | | National Championships Russia ME - ITT (NC) | 39.8 | | 5 | more |
02.06 » 04.06 | | | | GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (2.1) | | | | more |
| 1 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 7 | | | General classification | | 20 | 35 | more |
04.06 | 3 | | | Stage 3 - Belmonte › Manteigas | 163 | 7 | 3 | more |
03.06 | 19 | 29 | | Stage 2 - Fornos de Algodres › Trancoso | 192 | | | more |
02.06 | 32 | 32 | | Stage 1 - Penamacor › Celorico da Beira | 199 | | | more |
24.05 » 28.05 | | | | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | | | | more |
| 8 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 44 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 37 | | | General classification | | | | more |
28.05 | 80 | | | Stage 5 - Esch › Esch | 143.9 | | | more |
27.05 | 85 | 31 | | Stage 4 - Mondorf › Roeser | 151.7 | | | more |
26.05 | 24 | 27 | | Stage 3 - Bourscheid › Bourscheid | 128.8 | | | more |
25.05 | 64 | 39 | | Stage 2 - Rumelange › Rumelange | 150.4 | | | more |
24.05 | 14 | 14 | | Stage 1 - Rédange › Rédange | 79.6 | | | more |
19.05 » 21.05 | | | | Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 19 | | | General classification | | 2 | 3 | more |
21.05 | 32 | | | Stage 3 - Ponferrada › León | 145.5 | | | more |
20.05 | 20 | 20 | | Stage 2 - Velilla del Río Carrión-Sabero › Alto de la Camperona | 166.4 | | | more |
19.05 | 67 | 67 | | Stage 1 - Aguilar de Campoo › Santibañez de la Peña | 168 | | | more |
05.05 » 07.05 | | | | Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid (2.1) | | | | more |
| 1 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 4 | | | General classification | | 36 | 60 | more |
07.05 | 16 | | | Stage 3 - Madrid › Avenida de la Castellana | 99.9 | | | more |
06.05 | 9 | 4 | | Stage 2 - Valdemoro › Valdemoro | 148.5 | | | more |
05.05 | 2 | 2 | | Stage 1 - Las Rozas › Las Rozas | 145.1 | 12 | 5 | more |
29.04 » 01.05 | | | | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (2.1) | | | | more |
| 5 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 22 | | | General classification | | | 3 | more |
01.05 | 31 | | | Stage 3 - Cangas del Narcea › Oviedo (Uría) | 120 | | | more |
30.04 | 20 | 20 | | Stage 2 - Ribera de Arriba › Alto del Acebo (Cangas de Narcea) | 177 | | | more |
29.04 | 22 | 23 | | Stage 1 - Oviedo › Pola de Lena | 169.2 | | | more |
23.03 » 26.03 | | | | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1) | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 12 | | | General classification | | 10 | 10 | more |
26.03 | 29 | | | Stage 4 - Fiorano modenese › Sassuolo | 160 | | | more |
25.03 | 41 | 13 | | Stage 3 - Crevalcore › Crevalcore | 171.4 | | | more |
24.03 | 17 | 15 | | Stage 2 - Riccione › Sogliano sul Rubicone | 130 | | | more |
23.03 | 10 | 24 | | Stage 1b (TTT) - Gatteo a mare › Gatteo | 13.3 | | | more |
23.03 | 14 | 14 | | Stage 1a - Gatteo › Gatteo | 97.8 | | | more |
12.03 | 13 | | | Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cylin'Portugal (1.2) | 140.6 | | | more |
05.03 | 28 | | | Classica da Arrabida - Cylin'Portugal (1.2) | 186.6 | | | more |