This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

 

Calender

Program for current season.


MonthDateRace#Participations
January
13 - 22
14 - 17
17 - 22
22 - 26
23 - 29
26
27
28
29
29
29
31 - 4
8
2
5
4
1
5
5
3
3
5
5
4
February
1 - 5
1 - 5
1 - 5
5
11
12
12
12
13
14
14 - 12
14 - 19
15 - 19
15 - 19
18 - 19
18 - 21
21 - 23
22 - 26
22 - 1
23 - 26
25
25
25
25
26
26 - 5
26
26
27 - 5
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Herald Sun Tour
Etoile de Bessèges
G.P. Costa degli Etruschi
Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 'Costa Calida'
Clasica de Almeria
African Continental Championships MJ - TTT
Trofeo Laigueglia
African Continental Championships WJ - TTT
African Continental Championships - TTT
African Continental Championships WE - TTT
Tour of Oman
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin
Le Tour de Filipinas
Tour Cycliste International La Provence
Volta ao Alentejo
Le Tour de Langkawi
Abu Dhabi Tour
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
Asian Cycling Championships - TTT
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE
Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana
Royal Bernard Drome Classic
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2
7
7
5
10
5
4
5
2
6
3
5
5
9
5
5
2
5
6
3
6
5
1
4
2
4
4
4
5
March
1
4
4
5
5 - 12
5
8 - 11
8 - 14
9
10 - 12
11 - 19
11
11
15
17
18
18
19
20 - 26
20 - 26
22
22
23 - 26
24
26
26 - 30
26
28 - 30
30 - 2
30 - 2
31 - 2
31
31 - 2
Le Samyn
Strade Bianche
Strade Bianche WE
GP Industria & Artigianato
Paris-Nice
Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana
Tirreno-Adriatico
Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
International Tour of Rhodes
Tour du Cameroun
Ronde van Drenthe
Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe
Danilith - Nokere Koerse
Handzame Classic
Classic Loire Atlantique
Milano-Sanremo
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Tour de Normandie
Dwars Door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre WE
Dwars Door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Record Bank E3 Harelbeke
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Tour de Taiwan
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
Joe Martin Stage Race
Joe Martin Stage Race
Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux
Route Adélie de Vitré
Tour de Tochigi
5
5
3
6
27
7
1
8
4
1
4
4
4
5
5
5
6
5
9
5
1
5
7
7
6
5
2
8
3
3
5
5
1
April
1
1 - 6
1
2
2
2
2
3 - 8
4 - 7
5
5 - 9
5 - 8
7 - 16
7 - 9
7 - 16
8 - 10
9
9
9
11
12
12 - 16
13
13 - 16
15
16
16
17
17 - 21
18 - 23
18 - 22
19
19
19 - 23
19 - 23
20 - 23
21 - 23
22 - 29
23
23
25 - 1
25 - 30
27 - 30
28 - 30
28 - 30
29 - 30
29
29 - 2
29 - 1
30 - 3
Volta Limburg Classic
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Tour of Thailand'
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle
Vuelta al Pais Vasco
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
Scheldeprijs
Healthy Ageing Tour
Healthy Ageing Tour
Tour du Maroc
Circuit des Ardennes International
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Women's Tour of Thailand'
Paris-Roubaix
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
Giro dell'Appennino
Paris-Camembert
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
Tour du Loir et Cher
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole
Tour de Lombok
Tour du Finistère
Amstel Gold Race
Amstel Gold Race
Tro-Bro Léon
Tour of the Alps
Tour of Croatia
Tour Eritrea
La Fleche Wallonne Feminine
La Flèche Wallonne
Tour of the Gila
Tour of the Gila
Tour of Mersin
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
Tour du Senegal
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Tour de Romandie
Gracia Orlova
Festival Elsy Jacobs
Tour de Yorkshire
Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe
Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race
Carpathian Couriers Race U-23
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziadz
4
5
5
12
5
8
5
20
7
13
6
2
5
6
4
4
8
7
5
5
5
5
7
1
5
7
1
5
8
3
2
5
5
3
3
3
2
2
1
7
5
12
3
5
3
1
1
5
4
8
May
1
3 - 7
3 - 6
4 - 7
5 - 28
5 - 7
5 - 7
5 - 9
5 - 7
7
9 - 11
9 - 14
10 - 14
10 - 12
11 - 14
11 - 14
13
14 - 20
17 - 21
17 - 21
17 - 21
17 - 21
18 - 21
19 - 21
19
19 - 21
20 - 21
21 - 28
21
21 - 28
24 - 28
24 - 28
24 - 28
25 - 28
26 - 27
27
27
27 - 28
28
29
31 - 4
Eschborn-Frankfurt 'Rund um den Finanzplatz'
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
Course de la Paix Juniors
Giro d'Italia
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Tour of Chongming Island
Five Rings of Moscow
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid
Gran Premio Città di Lugano
Memorial Dimitar Yankov Sunny Beach
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France
Tour de Tunisie
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengnsi Stage)
Tour of Ankara
Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race empowered with SRAM
Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2017
Amgen Tour of California
Tour of Ukraine
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Emakumeen XXX. Bira
Tour of Norway
Ronde de l'Isard
A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophee Paris-Arras Tour
SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
Trophée Centre Morbihan
An Post Rás
Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80»
Tour of Japan
Baloise Belgium Tour
Flèche du Sud
Tour des Fjords
Tour du Pays de Vaud
Tour of Estonia
Tour de Gironde Cycliste International
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
Tour du Jura Cycliste
Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
Winston Salem Cycling Classic
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
4
6
5
7
57
2
5
4
4
4
1
8
1
3
3
3
2
7
2
3
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
6
4
6
9
5
5
7
5
5
5
1
5
2
7
June
1 - 4
1 - 4
1 - 4
1 - 4
2 - 4
2 - 4
2 - 4
3
4 - 11
7 - 11
7 - 11
8 - 11
8 - 11
8
8 - 11
8 - 11
9 - 11
9 - 15
10 - 18
11
11
14 - 18
14 - 18
14 - 18
15 - 18
15 - 18
15 - 18
16 - 18
18
21
27 - 2
28 - 1
29 - 2
30 - 9
5
1
5
5
1
1
2
2
10
4
6
5
5
5
6
5
5
1
21
4
4
5
9
5
5
5
6
5
1
4
3
5
4
4
July
1 - 23
2
2 - 8
5 - 9
5 - 9
6 - 9
7 - 9
8 - 9
8
9
11 - 16
12 - 16
12 - 18
13 - 16
14 - 16
14 - 19
16 - 29
16
19 - 23
19
19 - 23
20
22 - 26
25 - 29
25
26 - 30
26 - 30
28 - 30
28 - 6
29 - 31
29
29
29 - 4
30
30
30
31 - 6
31
Tour de France
KOGA Slag om Norg
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska
Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich
GP Gènéral Patton
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
Velothon Wales
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc
Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour
BeNe Ladies Tour
OberÖsterreich Juniorenrundfahrt
Tour de Flores
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Trofeo Matteotti
Cascade Cycling Classic
Grand Prix Cerami
Cascade Cycling Classic WE
La Course by Le Tour de France
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
Dookola Mazowsza
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
Vuelta Femenina Internacional a Costa Rica
Tour Alsace
Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastian
Prudential RideLondon Classique
Tour de Pologne
Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic
Rad am Ring
La Poly Normande
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa'
80
1
7
5
6
4
7
6
1
2
5
6
5
3
6
2
5
4
1
4
2
4
5
5
6
4
5
5
4
5
6
2
9
4
2
4
6
5
August
1 - 5
1 - 13
4 - 6
4 - 15
5
7 - 13
8 - 12
9 - 12
10 - 13
10 - 13
10 - 13
11
12 - 13
13
15 - 18
17 - 20
18 - 27
18
19 - 10
20
20
22 - 25
22
23
24 - 27
25
25 - 27
26
26
26 - 27
27
27
28 - 2
29 - 3
30 - 3
Vuelta a Burgos
Vuelta a Colombia
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
BinckBank Tour
Tour de l'Ain
Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland
Czech Cycling Tour
Arctic Race of Norway
Colorado Classic
Crescent Vargarda TTT
Ronde des Vallées
Crescent Vargada
Tour du Limousin
Ladies Tour of Norway
Tour de l'Avenir
Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic
Vuelta a España
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
Cyclassics Hamburg
Tour du Poitou Charentes
GP Stad Zottegem
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Baltic Chain Tour
PRO Ötztaler 5500
Tour of Xingtai
GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomeration
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
Ronde van Midden Nederland
Schaal Sels
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
Tour Meles Zenawi for Green Development
Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia
5
8
8
9
2
12
8
6
7
5
1
9
2
2
10
4
5
3
15
5
5
5
4
5
5
1
1
3
1
3
4
6
2
6
3
September
1 - 4
1 - 3
1 - 3
2
3 - 5
3 - 6
3
3 - 10
5 - 10
5 - 8
5 - 10
7 - 9
8 - 10
8
8 - 9
8 - 10
10
10 - 16
10 - 17
10
10
12 - 16
13
13
14
15
16
16
17
17
17
18 - 22
19
19 - 24
20
20
22
23
23 - 24
24
24
26 - 27
27 - 30
28
30
30
Tour of Alberta
Grand Prix Rüebliland
Giro della Lunigiana
Brussels Cycling Classic
International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - North
Tour de DMZ
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
OVO Energy Tour of Britain
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
Lotto Belgium Tour
Olympia's Tour
International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South
Tour de Hokkaido
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
East Bohemia Tour
Giro di Basilicata
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Tour de Cote d'Ivoire-Tour de la Reconciliation
Tour of China I
Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta
Tour du Doubs
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
Grand Prix de Wallonie
Coppa Bernocchi
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
Primus Classic
Memorial Marco Pantani
World Championships WE - TTT
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
World Championships - TTT
Tour de Molvccas
World Championships WE - ITT
Tour of China II
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
World Championships - ITT
World Championships U23 - Road Race
World Championships WE - Road Race
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon
World Championships - Road Race
Duo Normand
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen
Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio citta di Peccioli
Omloop Eurometropool
Giro dell'Emilia
5
6
6
5
1
1
4
8
5
5
6
4
5
5
3
2
5
3
6
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
6
4
7
1
2
4
4
3
1
3
4
5
5
3
6
4
1
6
October
1
1
1
3
3 - 7
3
3
5
5
7
8
8 - 13
8
10 - 15
10 - 17
11 - 15
11
12 - 15
14
15
17
17 - 21
19 - 24
22
23 - 1
24
27 - 5
28 - 5
5
5
8
5
5
5
4
5
6
5
11
5
1
5
5
2
1
5
4
4
4
1
1
5
5
1
3
5
November
8 - 12
12 - 19
18 - 26
6
6
6
December



Combined program over previous years

Overview of races on this riders program in previous years. Only races with 2 or more participations shown.

MonthRaceParticipationsYears
1
8
3
2
6
4
2
4
6
3
4
2005, 2010, 2012-2017
2014-2016
2016-2017
2013-2018
2013-2016
2017-2018
2014-2017
2013-2018
2015-2017
2015-2018
2
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
Trofeo Ses Salines
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Ladies Tour of Qatar
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana, Deià-Lluc
Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma
Etoile de Bessèges
Dubai Tour
Tour of Qatar
Trofeo Platja de Muro
Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel
Tour of Oman
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
Trofeo Laigueglia
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Clasica de Almeria
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin
Tour de Langkawi
Tour Cycliste International La Provence
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia
Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana
Beverbeek Classic
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
Omloop Het Volk
Valence Drôme Classic
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
5
5
3
4
5
5
7
5
7
2
4
6
6
5
10
5
5
6
2
11
4
2
4
5
7
5
5
2
2013-2017
2013-2017
2016-2018
2013-2016
2013-2017
2013-2017
1998, 2002, 2013-2017
2014-2018
2009-2010, 2012-2016
2013-2014
1982, 2013-2014, 2016
2013-2018
2013-2018
2013-2017
2001-2004, 2013-2018
2013-2017
2013-2017
2003, 2013-2017
2016-2017
2000-2001, 2003-2004, 2006, 2013-2018
2014-2017
2003, 2013
2013-2014, 2016-2017
2013-2017
1968, 2013-2018
2014-2018
2014-2018
2013, 2017
3
Le Samyn
Record Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
Strade Bianche
Vuelta El Salvador
Strade Bianche WE
Roma Maxima
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Le Tour de Filipinas
Tour d'Algérie
Omloop van het Waasland-Kemzeke
Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
Ronde van Drenthe
Tour du Cameroun
Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe
Tour International de Blida
Tour de Taiwan
Volta ao Alentejo/Crédito Agricola Costa Azul
Tour International de Setif
Nokere-Koerse
GP Liberty Seguros-Troféu Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina
GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Cittá  di Stresa
SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano
Handzame Classic
Classic Loire Atlantique
Milano-Sanremo
Tour Internationale d'Annaba
Cholet - Pays De Loire
Tour de Normandie
Gran Premio Costa degli Etruschi - Alta Maremma
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Tour International de Constantine
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
Record Bank E3 Harelbeke
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
Critérium International
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE
Vuelta Mexico Telmex
Grand Prix of Sochi
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
5
7
6
2
3
2
28
9
5
2
2
4
4
4
4
2
5
5
2
5
2
3
4
5
5
7
2
4
5
5
5
7
3
5
8
7
4
2
3
3
4
8
2013-2017
2003, 2006, 2013-2017
2013-2018
2013-2014
2015-2017
2013-2014
1953, 1960-1965, 1968-1970, 1972-1973, 1979-1981, 1983-1989, 2013-2018
1984, 2011-2018
2013-2017
2013-2014
1996, 2013
2014-2017
2013, 2015-2017
2014-2017
2013, 2015-2017
2013, 2016
2013-2017
2013-2017
2014, 2016
2012, 2014-2017
2015-2016
2013-2015
2014-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2009, 2013-2018
2015-2016
2013-2016
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2011-2017
2014-2016
2013-2017
1999, 2011, 2013-2018
1963, 2013-2018
2013-2016
2016-2017
2012, 2014-2015
2013-2015
2012, 2015-2017
2003-2004, 2006, 2013-2017
4
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Tour of Thailand'
Route Adélie de Vitré
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
Tour du Maroc
Volta Limburg Classic
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
Circuit de la Sarthe
Healthy Ageing Tour
Healthy Ageing Tour
Scheldeprijs
Volta Ciclística Internacional do Rio Grande do Sul
Circuit des Ardennes International
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Women's Tour of Thailand'
Paris-Camembert
Paris-Roubaix
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
Mzansi Tour
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE
Tour of Mersin
Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
Tour du Finistère
GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja
ZLM-Roompot tour
Tro-Bro Léon
Tour Eritrea
Amstel Gold Race
Tour of the Alps
La Flèche Wallonne
Tour of Croatia
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Tour du Sénégal
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle
GP Industria & Artigianato-Larciano
G.P. Camaiore
African Continental Championships MJ - TTT
Tour of the Gila
Tour of the Gila
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
Gracia Orlova
La Coupe Du Président De La Ville De Grudziadz
Tour de Romandie
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs
Carpathian Couriers Race U-23
Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica
Tour de Yorkshire
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
9
21
7
2
6
13
3
6
4
5
9
7
2
5
5
3
3
3
6
7
3
12
2
5
2
8
9
6
3
5
5
10
2
8
2
5
6
3
4
3
3
5
3
8
13
5
5
4
3
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2014-2017
2013-2017
1976-1978, 2013-2018
1969, 1975, 1977, 1982, 1986, 1989, 1995, 1999-2002, 2004, 2006-2007, 2010, 2013-2018
2006-2007, 2013-2017
2016-2017
2012-2017
1909-1914, 1920, 1938, 2013-2017
2014-2016
2012-2017
2014-2017
2013-2017
1906, 1999, 2009, 2013-2018
1956, 1976, 2013-2017
2013-2014
2013-2017
2013-2017
2015-2017
2015-2017
2015-2017
2013-2018
1998, 2002, 2013-2017
2013-2015
2000-2004, 2006-2007, 2013-2017
2015-2016
2013-2017
2016-2017
1987, 1991, 2013-2018
1986-1987, 2012-2018
2013-2018
2015-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2001-2003, 2005, 2013-2018
2016-2017
1974, 1981, 2013-2018
2016-2017
2013-2017
2000, 2006, 2013-2014, 2016-2017
2012-2014
2013, 2015-2017
2015-2017
2015-2017
2013-2017
2015-2017
2010-2017
1999-2004, 2009, 2013-2018
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2015, 2017
2015-2017
5
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt
Tour of California
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
Five rings of Moscow
Course De La Paix Juniors
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid
Jayco Herald Sun Tour
Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2017
Amgen Tour of California Women's Race presented by SRAM
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengnsi Stage)
Giro d´Italia
Flèche du Sud
Tour de Picardie
Uno-X Tour of Norway
Giro dell'Appennino
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Ronde de l'Isard
Tour de Berlin 2016
An Post Ras
Paris-Arras Tour
Tour of Belgium
Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel
Tour of Japan
Bayern-Rundfahrt
Grande Prémio Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela
African Continental Championships WE - TTT
Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira
Vuelta Ciclista De Chile
Tour of Ukraine
Garmin Velothon Berlin
Tour Du Pays De Vaud
Parkhotel Valkenburg Hills Classic
Tour de Gironde Cycliste International
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
Tour of Estonia
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
Winston Salem Cycling Classic
5
8
4
4
7
6
8
3
2
4
8
5
2
5
2
3
3
58
5
13
5
5
3
5
6
6
5
9
5
6
8
2
3
5
2
2
2
7
2
5
6
5
5
6
2
2013-2014, 2016-2018
2006, 2011, 2013-2018
2013, 2015-2017
2013-2015, 2017
2010-2011, 2013-2017
2012-2017
1977, 1982, 1987, 2013-2017
2013-2015
2016-2017
2013, 2015-2017
2005-2007, 2014-2018
2013, 2015, 2015-2017
2014-2015
2013-2017
2013, 2017
2015-2017
2015-2017
1912, 1928, 1963-2018
2013-2017
1950, 1952, 1963, 1966, 1971, 1981, 2001, 2004-2005, 2013-2016
2013-2017
2013-2017
2015-2017
2013-2017
2010-2011, 2013-2016
2012-2017
2013-2017
2003-2006, 2013-2017
2010, 2013-2016
2012-2017
2002-2004, 2006-2007, 2013-2015
2016-2017
2013, 2016-2017
2013-2017
2012, 2017
2016-2017
2014-2015
2010-2011, 2013-2017
2012, 2016
2013-2017
2013-2018
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2018
2016-2017
6
Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Rund um Köln
Tour of Adygeya
Tour de Kumano
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
The Women's Tour
Heistse Pijl - Heist op den Berg
Boucles de la Mayenne
Grand Prix Cycliste Saguenay
Auensteiner- Radsporttage
Trophée Centre Morbihan
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
Tour de Slovaquie
Tour de Korea
Trofeo Karlsberg
Tour of Slovenia
Ronde de l'Oise
GP du canton d'Argovie / GP Gippingen
Tour of Malopolska
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80»
Tour de Beauce
Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Limburg
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
Tour de Serbie
Tour des Pays de Savoie
Tour de Flores
Romanian Cycling Tour
Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol
Tacx Pro Classic
Abu Dhabi Tour
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca, Memorial Adriano Rodoni
Tour of Ankara
Halle-Ingooigem
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan)
Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
National Championships Spain - Road Race
Grand Prix Cerami
Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.
Velothon Wales
5
4
3
5
7
4
2
5
5
3
5
11
6
5
6
6
5
5
5
4
4
5
22
4
5
5
5
2
2
5
2
4
4
2
3
4
5
6
9
2
4
2
2
2013-2017
2014-2017
2013-2015
2013-2017
2006-2007, 2013-2017
2014-2017
2016-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2014-2016
2013-2017
2002-2004, 2006-2007, 2013-2018
2012-2017
2013-2017
2010, 2013-2017
2004, 2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2010-2013
2013-2015, 2017
2013-2017
1965, 1975-1976, 1978, 1981, 1987, 1989, 1998-2006, 2013-2018
2014-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2016-2017
2012-2013
2013-2017
2013, 2016
2013-2015, 2017
2015-2018
2007, 2013
2015-2017
2014-2017
2013-2017
2009, 2013-2017
2003-2006, 2013-2017
1916, 1918
2014-2017
2012, 2014
2015, 2017
7
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
National Championships Thailand - Road Race
Tour de France
Tour des Fjords
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela
Sint-martinusprijs Kontich
Vuelta Pilsen a Colombia
Tour of Egypt
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Gp Général Patton
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska
African Continental Championships WJ - TTT
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho
Tour de Hongrie
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Ain'Ternational-Rhône Alpes-Valromey Tour
Volta a Portugal do Futuro / Liberty Seguros
World Ports Classic
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen
BeNe Ladies Tour
Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt
Tour de Bretagne Féminin
Cascade Cycling Classic WE
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc
Trofeo Matteotti
Tour de l'Abitibi Desjardins
3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda
Czech Cycling Tour
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
La course by Le Tour de France
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
Dookola Mazowsza
Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren
Tour Alsace
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia
Tour De La Région De Lodz
5
2
81
5
4
7
4
7
8
2
6
6
4
2
5
3
5
5
4
4
5
3
6
2
2
6
4
4
2
7
5
4
6
5
5
5
3
2
2013-2017
2013-2014
1931-1939, 1947-2018
2013-2017
2013, 2015-2017
2006, 2012-2017
2013-2016
2009, 2012-2017
2009-2011, 2013-2017
2015, 2015
2012-2017
2011, 2013-2017
2014-2017
2013, 2017
2013-2017
2015-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2014-2017
2012-2015
2013-2017
2015-2017
2010, 2013-2017
2014-2015
2016-2017
2009, 2013-2017
2013, 2015-2017
2010, 2014-2016
2009-2010
2011-2017
2013-2017
2014-2017
2003, 2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2015
2010-2011
8
Prudential RideLondon Classique
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe
La Poly Normande
Rad am Ring
Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa'
Tour of Singkarak
Vuelta Ciclista a León
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta
RideLondon Classic
Liège - La Gleize
Tour of Utah
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
La Route de France
Vuelta a Burgos
Tour of Szeklerland
Tour de l'Ain
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
Arctic Race of Norway
Open de Suede Vårgårda TTT
Ronde des Vallées
African Cycling Championships TTT
Ladies Tour of Norway
Tour de Pologne
Eneco Tour of Benelux
Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda
USA Pro Challenge
Tour du Limousin
Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic
GP Stad Zottegem
Trophée D'or Féminin
Tour de l'Avenir
Baltic Chain Tour
Paris-Bourges
Vattenfall Cyclassics
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux
Tour du Poitou-Charentes
Tour do Rio
Vuelta a Espana
GP de Plouay-Bretagne
Ronde van Midden-Nederland
2
5
4
4
2
5
6
2
6
9
4
8
6
3
2
2
5
6
8
5
5
9
2
6
4
9
12
2
3
10
3
4
3
5
5
6
5
5
2
5
3
16
3
3
2016-2017
2013-2017
2014-2017
2013, 2015-2017
2016-2017
2013-2017
2010, 2013-2017
2011, 2013
2012-2017
2004, 2006-2007, 2012-2017
2013-2014, 2016-2017
2009-2010, 2012-2017
2012-2017
2013, 2016-2017
2016-2017
2013, 2016
2013-2017
2012-2017
2006-2007, 2012-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2009-2017
2011, 2017
2009, 2011-2013, 2015, 2017
2014-2017
2003-2004, 2006, 2008, 2013-2017
2000, 2002-2006, 2012-2017
2016-2017
2013-2015
2002-2004, 2006-2007, 2013-2017
2014, 2016-2017
2013-2014, 2016-2017
2012, 2015-2016
2013-2017
2013-2017
2004, 2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2014
2013-2017
2013-2015
1997, 1999, 2002-2005, 2008, 2010-2018
2015-2017
2015-2017
9
Tour Meles Zenawi for Green Development
Rothaus Regio-tour International
GP Ouest France - Plouay
Schaal Sels
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen
Tour of Bulgaria
Brainwash Ladies Tour
Tour of Alberta
Grand Prix Rüebliland
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana
Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia
Tour of Britain
Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
Brussels Cycling Classic
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
Giro di Basilicata
Giro dell'Emilia
Tour de Hokkaido
East Bohemia Tour
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
Madrid Challenge By LA Vuelta
Tour of China I
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
Memorial Marco Pantani
Grand Prix de Wallonie
Vuelta a Guatemala
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
World Championships - TTT
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
Keizer der Juniores
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
GP Industria & Commercio di Prato
Tour de Côte d'Ivoire-Tour de la Réconciliation
Tour of China II
World Championships WE - TTT
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
Tour of Borneo
World Championships MJ - Road Race
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon
2
2
6
4
5
6
4
6
5
6
5
6
3
8
5
5
4
2
6
5
3
5
5
5
3
6
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
7
4
4
4
2
3
4
6
4
2
2
4
2016-2017
2010, 2012
2002, 2013-2017
2013, 2015-2017
2013-2017
2012-2017
2013, 2015-2017
2012-2017
2013-2017
2010, 2013-2017
2013-2017
2010-2011, 2013, 2015-2017
2013-2014, 2017
2004-2006, 2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013, 2015-2017
2010, 2017
1953, 2013-2017
2013-2017
2015-2017
2013-2017
2003, 2014-2017
2013-2017
2015-2017
2012-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2009, 2011, 2013
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
1994, 2012-2017
2014-2017
2010, 2014-2016
2014-2017
2014-2015
2015-2017
2014-2017
2012-2017
2013-2015, 2017
2013, 2015
2011, 2014
2013-2015, 2017
10
5
4
3
2
8
2
4
3
6
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
5
11
3
5
4
4
5
5
5
2012, 2014-2017
2014-2017
2013, 2016-2017
2016-2017
2000, 2006, 2012-2017
2015-2016
2014-2017
2014, 2016-2017
2013-2018
2013-2017
1999, 2013-2014, 2016-2017
2013-2017
2014-2016
2013-2017
2014-2016
2013-2017
2013-2017
1962-1963, 1974, 1979, 1990-1991, 2013-2017
2012-2014
2013-2017
2014-2017
1984, 2013, 2016-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
2013-2017
11
5
3
3
2
2
6
6
2
4
2012, 2014-2017
2015-2017
2011-2013
2015-2016
2009-2010
2012-2017
2012-2017
2012, 2015
2013-2016
12
3
5
2013-2015
2009, 2013-2016
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  3.20715 sec.