19.08 » 10.09 | | | | Vuelta a España (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 9 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 5 | | | General classification | | 200 | 380 | more |
10.09 | 26 | | | Stage 21 - Arroyomolinos › Madrid | 117.6 | | | more |
09.09 | 1 | 4 | | Stage 20 - Corvera de Asturias › Alto de l'Angliru | 117.5 | 80 | 100 | more |
08.09 | 38 | 5 | | Stage 19 - Caso. Parque Natural de Redes › Gijón | 149.7 | | | more |
07.09 | 21 | 5 | | Stage 18 - Suances › Santo Toribio de Liébana | 169 | | | more |
06.09 | 2 | 5 | | Stage 17 - Villadiego › Los Machucos. Monumento Vaca Pasiega | 180.5 | 50 | 40 | more |
05.09 | 5 | 5 | | Stage 16 (ITT) - Circuito de Navarra › Logroño | 40.2 | 18 | 4 | more |
03.09 | 13 | 9 | | Stage 15 - Alcalá la Real › Sierra Nevada. Alto Hoya de la Mora | 129.4 | 3 | | more |
02.09 | 7 | 8 | | Stage 14 - Écija › Sierra de La Pandera | 175 | 12 | | more |
01.09 | 9 | 9 | | Stage 13 - Coín › Tomares | 198.4 | 8 | | more |
31.08 | 13 | 9 | | Stage 12 - Motril › Antequera Los Dólmenes | 160.1 | 3 | | more |
30.08 | 6 | 9 | | Stage 11 - Lorca › Observatorio Astronómico de Calar Alto | 187.5 | 15 | | more |
29.08 | 21 | 13 | | Stage 10 - Caravaca Jubilar › ElPozo Alimentación (Alhama de Murcia) | 164.8 | | | more |
27.08 | 6 | 13 | | Stage 9 - Orihuela › Cumbre del Sol (Alto de Puig Llorença) | 174 | 15 | | more |
26.08 | 13 | 17 | | Stage 8 - Hellín › Xorret de Catí | 199.5 | 3 | | more |
25.08 | 25 | 24 | | Stage 7 - Llíria › Cuenca | 207 | | | more |
24.08 | 22 | 23 | | Stage 6 - Vila-Real › Sagunt | 204.4 | | | more |
23.08 | 13 | 26 | | Stage 5 - Benicàssim › Alcossebre | 157.7 | 3 | | more |
22.08 | 35 | 28 | | Stage 4 - Escaldes-Engordany › Tarragona | 198.2 | | | more |
21.08 | 37 | 30 | | Stage 3 - Prades Conflent Canigó › Andorra la Vella | 158.5 | | | more |
20.08 | 62 | 47 | | Stage 2 - Nimes › Gruissan | 203.4 | | | more |
19.08 | 11 | 63 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Nîmes › Nîmes | 13.7 | | | more |
01.07 » 23.07 | | | | Tour de France (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 9 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 30 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 9 | | | General classification | | 210 | 225 | more |
23.07 | 82 | | | Stage 21 - Montgeron › Paris | 105 | | | more |
22.07 | 6 | 9 | | Stage 20 (ITT) - Marseille › Marseille | 22.5 | 26 | | more |
21.07 | 62 | 10 | | Stage 19 - Embrun › Salon-de-Provence | 222.5 | | | more |
20.07 | 10 | 10 | | Stage 18 - Briancon › Izoard | 179.5 | 10 | | more |
19.07 | 8 | 9 | | Stage 17 - La Mure › Serre-Chevalier | 183 | 18 | | more |
18.07 | 46 | 11 | | Stage 16 - Le Puy-en-Velay › Romans-sur-Isère | 165 | | | more |
16.07 | 36 | 9 | | Stage 15 - Laissac-Sévérac l'Église › Le Puy-en-Velay | 189.5 | | | more |
15.07 | 24 | 10 | | Stage 14 - Blagnac › Rodez | 181.5 | | | more |
14.07 | 3 | 10 | | Stage 13 - Saint-Girons › Foix | 101 | 50 | 25 | more |
13.07 | 14 | 11 | | Stage 12 - Pau › Peyragudes | 214.5 | 2 | | more |
12.07 | 71 | 12 | | Stage 11 - Eymet › Pau | 203.5 | | | more |
11.07 | 89 | 12 | | Stage 10 - Périgueux › Bergerac | 178 | | | more |
09.07 | 20 | 12 | | Stage 9 - Nantua › Chambéry | 181.5 | | | more |
08.07 | 30 | 8 | | Stage 8 - Dole › Station des Rousses | 187.5 | | | more |
07.07 | 66 | 8 | | Stage 7 - Troyes › Nuits-Saint-Georges | 213.5 | | | more |
06.07 | 46 | 8 | | Stage 6 - Vesoul › Troyes | 216 | | | more |
05.07 | 8 | 8 | | Stage 5 - Vittel › La Planche des Belles Filles | 160.5 | 18 | | more |
04.07 | 81 | 26 | | Stage 4 - Mondorf-les-Bains › Vittel | 207.5 | | | more |
03.07 | 18 | 27 | | Stage 3 - Verviers › Longwy | 212.5 | | | more |
02.07 | 71 | 62 | | Stage 2 - Düsseldorf › Liège | 203.5 | | | more |
01.07 | 68 | 68 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Düsseldorf › Düsseldorf | 14 | | | more |
04.06 » 11.06 | | | | Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 26 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 28 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 11 | | | General classification | | 60 | 70 | more |
11.06 | 11 | | | Stage 8 - Albertville › Plateau de Solaison | 115 | | | more |
10.06 | 9 | 7 | | Stage 7 - Aoste › Alpe d'Huez | 167.5 | 2 | | more |
09.06 | 9 | 6 | | Stage 6 - Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes › La Motte-Servolex | 145.5 | 2 | | more |
08.06 | 35 | 5 | | Stage 5 - La Tour-de-Salvagny › Mâcon | 175 | | | more |
07.06 | 7 | 5 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - La Tour-du-Pin › Bourgion-Jalieu | 23.5 | 4 | | more |
06.06 | 82 | 44 | | Stage 3 - Le Chambon-sur-Lignon › Tullins | 184 | | | more |
05.06 | 98 | 48 | | Stage 2 - Saint-Chamond › Arlanc | 171 | | | more |
04.06 | 39 | 39 | | Stage 1 - Saint-Étienne › Saint-Étienne | 170 | | | more |
03.04 » 08.04 | | | | Vuelta al País Vasco (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 22 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 15 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | General classification | | 190 | 320 | more |
08.04 | 4 | | | Stage 6 (ITT) - Eibar › Eibar | 27.7 | 13 | | more |
07.04 | 6 | 6 | | Stage 5 - Bilbao › Arrate | 139.8 | 7 | | more |
06.04 | 38 | 31 | | Stage 4 - Donostia › Bilbao | 174.1 | | | more |
05.04 | 33 | 41 | | Stage 3 - Gasteiz › Donostia | 160.5 | | | more |
04.04 | 86 | 113 | | Stage 2 - Pamplona › Eltziego | 173.4 | | | more |
03.04 | 136 | 136 | | Stage 1 - Pamplona › Eguesibar-Sarriguren | 153.3 | | | more |
20.03 » 26.03 | | | | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | General classification | | 190 | 320 | more |
26.03 | 15 | | | Stage 7 - Barcelona › Barcelona | 138.7 | | | more |
25.03 | 27 | 2 | | Stage 6 - Tortosa › Reus | 189.7 | | | more |
24.03 | 3 | 3 | | Stage 5 - Valls › Lo Port (Tortosa) | 182 | 18 | 8 | more |
23.03 | 16 | 7 | | Stage 4 - La Seu d'Urgell › Igualada | 134 | | | more |
22.03 | 7 | 7 | | Stage 3 - Mataró › La Molina | 188.3 | 4 | | more |
21.03 | 4 | 24 | | Stage 2 (TTT) - Banyoles › Banyoles | 41.3 | 8 | | more |
20.03 | 57 | 57 | | Stage 1 - Calella › Calella | 178.9 | | | more |
05.03 » 12.03 | | | | Paris - Nice (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | General classification | | 190 | 400 | more |
12.03 | 2 | | | Stage 8 - Nice › Nice | 115.5 | 30 | 25 | more |
11.03 | 2 | 3 | | Stage 7 - Nice › Col de la Couillole | 177 | 30 | 25 | more |
10.03 | 8 | 7 | | Stage 6 - Aubagne › Fayence | 193.5 | 3 | | more |
09.03 | 55 | 9 | | Stage 5 - Quincié-en-Beaujolais › Bourg-de-Péage | 199.5 | | | more |
08.03 | 2 | 8 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Beaujeu › Mont Brouilly | 14.5 | 30 | 25 | more |
07.03 | 54 | 21 | | Stage 3 - Chablis › Chalon-sur-Saône | 190 | | | more |
06.03 | 36 | 19 | | Stage 2 - Rochefort-en-Yvelines › Amilly | 195 | | | more |
05.03 | 20 | 20 | | Stage 1 - Bois-d'Arcy › Bois-d'Arcy | 148.5 | | | more |
23.02 » 26.02 | | | | Abu Dhabi Tour (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 15 | | | General classification | | 40 | 20 | more |
26.02 | 97 | | | Stage 4 - Yas Marina › Yas Marina | 143 | | | more |
25.02 | 13 | 13 | | Stage 3 - Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium › Jebel Hafeet | 186 | | | more |
24.02 | 107 | 99 | | Stage 2 - Al Maryah Island › Big Flag | 153 | | | more |
23.02 | 88 | 90 | | Stage 1 - Baynounah Educational Complex › Madinat Zayed | 189 | | | more |
15.02 » 19.02 | | | | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | General classification | | 110 | 150 | more |
19.02 | 25 | | | Stage 5 - Setenil de las Bodegas (Cádiz) › Coín (Málaga) | 151.5 | | | more |
18.02 | 56 | 2 | | Stage 4 - La Campana (Sevilla) › Sevilla | 179.3 | | | more |
17.02 | 3 | 2 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Lucena › Córdoba | 12 | 12 | 5 | more |
16.02 | 2 | 1 | | Stage 2 - Torredonjimeno › Alto Peña del Águila, Mancha Real (Jaén) | 177.9 | 18 | 10 +5 | more |
15.02 | 6 | 6 | | Stage 1 - Rincón de la Victoria (Málaga) › Granada | 155.4 | 3 | | more |