Program
Program
Upcoming program.
Date | Race | Class |
---|---|---|
2024-05-20 | Paris - Troyes | 1.2 |
2024-05-26 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | 1.2 |
2024-06-01 | International Tour of Libya | 2.2 |
2024-06-11 | Škoda Tour de Maurice | 2.2 |
2024-06-16 | Courts Mamouth Classique de l'ìle Maurice | 1.2 |
2024-06-26 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques | 2.2 |
2024-07-23 | Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | 1.2 |
2024-07-24 | Dookoła Mazowsza | 2.2 |
2024-07-28 | Puchar MON | 1.2 |
2024-08-14 | Turul Romaniei | 2.2 |
2024-08-21 | Tour Bitwa Warszawska | 2.2 |
2024-08-28 | Muur Classic Geraardsbergen | 1.1 |
Program in the current season.
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Month | Date | Race | #Starts |
---|---|---|---|
January | 25/01 | Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx | 2 |
January | 27/01 | Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx | 2 |
January | 28/01 | Trofeo Palma | 1 |
February | 25/02 | Tour of Alanya | 1 |
March | 02/03 | Grand Prix Syedra Ancient City | 1 |
March | 17/03 | Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal | 1 |
March | 20/03 | Volta ao Alentejo | 1 |
April | 13/04 | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 2 |
May | 01/05 | Omloop van het Waasland | 1 |
May | 04/05 | Ronde van Overijssel | 2 |
May | 20/05 | Paris - Troyes | 1 |
May | 26/05 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | |
June | 01/06 | International Tour of Libya | |
June | 11/06 | Škoda Tour de Maurice | |
June | 16/06 | Courts Mamouth Classique de l'ìle Maurice | |
June | 26/06 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques | 1 |
July | 23/07 | Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | |
July | 24/07 | Dookoła Mazowsza | |
July | 28/07 | Puchar MON | |
August | 14/08 | Turul Romaniei | |
August | 21/08 | Tour Bitwa Warszawska | |
August | 28/08 | Muur Classic Geraardsbergen | |
September | |||
October | |||
November | |||
December |
Combined program over previous years
Overview of races on this riders program in previous years. Only races with 2 or more participations shown.
Month | Race | Starts | Years |
---|---|---|---|
January | Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx | 2 | 2016, 2024 |
January | Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx | 2 | 2016, 2024 |
February | |||
March | |||
April | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 2 | 2023-2024 |
May | Paris - Troyes | 2 | 2023-2024 |
May | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 2 | 2012-2013 |
May | Ronde van Overijssel | 2 | 2023-2024 |
May | Tour de Berlin | 3 | 2011-2013 |
May | Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour | 3 | 2015, 2017-2018 |
June | Rund um Köln | 2 | 2016, 2023 |
June | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques | 2 | 2023-2024 |
June | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. | 3 | 2013-2014, 2017 |
July | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race | 4 | 2014, 2019-2021 |
August | Baltic Chain Tour | 2 | 2021-2022 |
September | |||
October | |||
November | |||
December |