Program
Program in the current season.
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Month | Date | Race | #Starts |
January | | | |
February | | | |
March | | | |
April | | | |
May | | | |
June | | | |
July | | | |
August | | | |
September | | | |
October | | | |
November | | | |
December | | | |
Combined program over previous years
Overview of races on this riders program in previous years. Only races with 2 or more participations shown.
Month | Race | Starts | Years |
January | | | |
February | Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var | 4 | 2019-2021, 2023 |
February | Trofeo Laigueglia | 2 | 2019-2020 |
March | Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol | 2 | 2019-2020 |
March | Olympia's Tour | 2 | 2022-2023 |
March | Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec | 2 | 2016-2017 |
March | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 3 | 2014, 2018, 2020 |
March | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy | 2 | 2016-2017 |
March | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy | 2 | 2016-2017 |
March | Royal Bernard Drôme Classic | 2 | 2019-2020 |
April | Himmerland Rundt | 2 | 2016, 2018 |
April | Circuit des Ardennes International | 4 | 2013-2014, 2019, 2022 |
April | Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost | 3 | 2013, 2017-2018 |
April | Skive-Løbet | 3 | 2016-2018 |
April | Destination Thy | 4 | 2013-2014, 2016-2017 |
April | Tour du Jura Cycliste | 2 | 2022-2023 |
April | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | 2 | 2022-2023 |
April | Volta Limburg Classic | 5 | 2014-2015, 2019, 2022-2023 |
May | Course de la Paix Juniors | 2 | 2011-2012 |
May | Ringerike GP | 4 | 2017-2019, 2022 |
May | Sundvolden GP | 5 | 2017-2019, 2022-2023 |
May | National Championships Denmark MU - ITT | 2 | 2014, 2016 |
June | National Championships Denmark ME - ITT | 5 | 2013-2016, 2019 |
June | National Championships Denmark - Road Race | 11 | 2013-2023 |
June | Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 | 2 | 2013, 2016 |
June | National Championships Denmark MU - Road Race | 2 | 2013, 2016 |
June | National Championships Denmark MJ - Road Race | 2 | 2010-2011 |
June | GP Horsens Posten | 3 | 2016-2018 |
July | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME | 2 | 2019-2020 |
July | Sint-martinusprijs Kontich | 2 | 2011-2012 |
July | Sibiu Cycling Tour | 2 | 2017, 2021 |
July | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen | 4 | 2016-2019 |
August | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg | 2 | 2019, 2022 |
August | Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark | 6 | 2013, 2016-2019, 2023 |
August | Paris-Chauny | 2 | 2016, 2022 |
September | Duo Normand | 2 | 2016, 2018 |
September | Okolo Jižních Čech | 2 | 2013, 2017 |
September | World Championships MJ - Road Race | 2 | 2011-2012 |
September | Rothaus Regio-Tour International | 2 | 2011-2012 |
September | Gylne Gutuer | 3 | 2018, 2022-2023 |
September | Lillehammer GP | 3 | 2018, 2022-2023 |
October | World Championships MU - Road Race | 2 | 2013, 2016 |
October | La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic | 2 | 2019, 2022 |
November | | | |
December | | | |