Profile views
Number of hits by visitors for the last 30 days.
-
1161163
-
60604
-
61615
-
82826
-
1671677
-
1171178
-
94949
-
616110
-
818111
-
838312
-
888813
-
696914
-
797915
-
12712716
-
15015017
-
15315318
-
41441419
-
19219220
-
969621
-
737322
-
11411423
-
11311324
-
16116125
-
27127126
-
30930927
-
44744728
-
50250229
-
727230
Photos
Stats per season
Overview of points per season, rider photos and top results.
Season | Points | Wins | Racedays | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 29 | - | 20 | ||
2023 | 307 | - | 47 | ||
2022 | 406 | 1 | 71 | ||
2021 | 807 | 2 | 59 | ||
2020 | 735 | 1 | 38 | ||
2019 | 487 | 1 | 76 | ||
2018 | 402 | - | 66 | ||
2017 | 283 | - | 85 | ||
2016 | 253 | - | 73 | ||
2015 | 158 | - | 82 | ||
2014 | 218 | - | 76 | ||
2013 | 114 | - | 56 | ||
2012 | 1 | - | 39 | ||
2011 | 691 | - | 25 | ||
2010 | 126 | - | 14 | ||
5017 | 5 | 827 |
Top results
Primus Classic ('21)
stage La Vuelta ciclista a España ('21)
Druivenkoers - Overijse ('20)
Le Samyn ('19)
2nd E3 Saxo Bank Classic ('21)
2nd Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME ('20)
3rd Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France ('20)
2nd Gran Piemonte ('18)
2nd Clasica de Almeria ('21)
2nd Tour de l'Eurométropole ('19)
GC Okolo Jižních Čech ('13)
Memorial Henryka Lasaka ('13)
stage Okolo Jižních Čech ('13)
Top results per season
2024
10th Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy (1.1)
60th Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT)
62nd Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT)
129th Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT)
2023
3rd Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1)
5th Circuit Franco-Belge (1.Pro)
2nd stage Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (2.Pro)
11th BEMER Cyclassics (1.UWT)
2022
3rd Dwars door het Hageland (1.Pro)
4th stage Tour de France (2.UWT)
9th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT)
2nd stage Deutschland Tour (2.Pro)
2021
Primus Classic (1.Pro)
stage La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT)
2nd E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT)
2nd Clasica de Almeria (1.Pro)
3rd Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro)
2020
Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1)
2nd Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT)
3rd Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT)
4th GC Tour de Wallonie (2.Pro)
7th GC BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)
2019
Le Samyn (1.1)
2nd Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.HC)
6th Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT)
6th Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.HC)
9th Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT)
2018
2nd Gran Piemonte (1.HC)
4th Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC)
3rd Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1)
5th Clasica de Almeria (1.HC)
2017
7th GC 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC)
4th Le Samyn (1.1)
10th Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT)
12th Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT)
6th Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (1.1)
2016
3rd Le Samyn (1.1)
3rd Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (1.1)
8th GC Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)
5th Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1)
5th Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.1)
2015
3rd Tro-Bro Léon (1.1)
6th Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (1.1)
17th Paris - Roubaix (1.UWT)
19th Gent - Wevelgem ME (1.UWT)
135th GC Tour de France (2.UWT)
2014
6th GC 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC)
11th GC Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)
2nd stage Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)
14th E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT)
8th GC La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1)
2013
GC Okolo Jižních Čech (2.2)
Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2)
stage Okolo Jižních Čech (2.2)
6th Tour du Finistère (1.1)
2nd De Kustpijl (1.2)
Leader in
Okolo Jižních Čech (2)2012
10th GC Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers (2.2)
2011
Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup)
GC Keizer der Juniores (2.1)
stage Keizer der Juniores (2.1)
4th World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC)
2nd Bernaudeau Junior (1.1)
2010
stage Keizer der Juniores (2.1)
2nd Gent - Menen (1.1)
8th GC Keizer der Juniores (2.1)
11th Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup)
13th Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors (1.1)
ID: 138911