05.09 » 09.09 | | | | Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (2.2) | | | | more |
08.09 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Třeboň › Protivín | 176 | | | more |
07.09 | 104 | 101 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Český Krumlov › Kleť | 10.7 | | | more |
06.09 | 78 | 100 | | Stage 2 - Litschau › Nová Bystřice | 158 | | | more |
05.09 | 10 | 113 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Jindřichův Hradec › Jindřichův Hradec | 2.4 | | | more |
26.08 | 27 | | | Croatia-Slovenia (1.2) | 181.6 | | | more |
16.08 | DNF | | | GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco (1.2U) | 180 | | | more |
09.08 » 12.08 | | | | Czech Cycling Tour (2.1) | | | | more |
| 23 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 96 | | | General classification | | | | more |
12.08 | 102 | | | Stage 4 - Olomouc › Dolany | 147.9 | | | more |
11.08 | 89 | 92 | | Stage 3 - Mohelnice › Šternberk | 178 | | | more |
10.08 | 99 | 107 | | Stage 2 - Olomouc › Frýdek-Místek | 197.7 | | | more |
09.08 | 18 | 122 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Uničov › Uničov | 18.2 | | | more |
29.07 | 63 | | | GP Kranj (1.2) | 157.3 | | | more |
07.07 » 14.07 | | | | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1) | | | | more |
10.07 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Kitzbühel › Prägraten | 143 | | | more |
09.07 | 133 | 132 | | Stage 3 - Kufstein › Kitzbüheler Horn | 133.6 | | | more |
08.07 | 133 | 132 | | Stage 2 - Feldkirch › Fulpmes / Telfes | 181.5 | | | more |
07.07 | 122 | 122 | | Stage 1 - Feldkirch › Feldkirch | 152.8 | | | more |
01.07 | DNF | | | National Championships Austria - Road Race (NC) | 180 | | | more |
14.06 » 17.06 | | | | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (2.2) | | | | more |
| 27 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 84 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.06 | 76 | | | Stage 4 - Traun › Ternberg | 136.9 | | | more |
16.06 | 88 | 93 | | Stage 3 - Eferding › Ulrichsberg | 142.1 | | | more |
15.06 | 114 | 112 | | Stage 2 - Pelmberg › Ried in Innkries | 154.1 | | | more |
14.06 | 117 | 117 | | Stage 1 - Linz › Pelmberg | 12.3 | | | more |
01.06 » 03.06 | | | | Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.2) | | | | more |
| 26 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 69 | | | General classification | | | | more |
03.06 | 85 | | | Stage 3 - Oradea › Oradea | 171 | | | more |
02.06 | 23 | 65 | | Stage 2b (ITT) - Oradea › Oradea | 1.9 | | | more |
02.06 | 76 | 65 | | Stage 2a - Oradea › Stana de Vale | 86 | | | more |
01.06 | 31 | 31 | | Stage 1 - Oradea › Oradea | 180 | | | more |
24.05 » 26.05 | | | | Gemenc Grand Prix (2.2) | | | | more |
| 33 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 81 | | | General classification | | | | more |
26.05 | 87 | | | Stage 2 - Szekszard › Szekszard | 131 | | | more |
25.05 | 79 | 79 | | Stage 1 - Szekszard › Szekszard | 162 | | | more |
24.05 | 53 | 53 | | Prologue - Szekszard › Szekszard | 2 | | | more |
12.05 | DNF | | | Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny (1.2) | 173.7 | | | more |
01.05 | 64 | | | Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 (1.2U) | 143 | | | more |
28.04 » 29.04 | | | | Belgrade Banjaluka (2.1) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 56 | | | General classification | | | | more |
29.04 | 16 | | | Stage 2 - Teslic › Banjaluka | 180 | | | more |
28.04 | 98 | 102 | | Stage 1 - Belgrade › Brcko | 175.8 | | | more |
22.04 | 104 | | | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland (1.2) | 176 | | | more |
21.04 | 43 | | | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic (1.2) | 162.7 | | | more |
07.04 | 60 | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 165.9 | | | more |
01.04 | DNF | | | GP Adria Mobil (1.2) | 183.8 | | | more |
31.03 | DNF | | | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia (1.2) | 158.7 | | | more |
25.03 | DNF | | | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 187 | | | more |
03.03 | 112 | | | Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (1.2) | 156 | | | more |
28.02 | 117 | | | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2) | 144.4 | | | more |
25.02 | 61 | | | GP Izola (1.2) | 106.5 | | | more |
18.02 | 55 | | | GP Laguna Porec (1.2) | 161 | | | more |