Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 135252
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 255 | ||
29.03 » 31.03 | Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
31/03 | 99 | Stage 3b (ITT) - De Panne › De Panne | 14.2 | ||
31/03 | 72 | Stage 3a - De Panne › De Panne | 111.5 | ||
30/03 | 98 | Stage 2 - Zottegem › Koksijde | 211.1 | ||
29/03 | 75 | Stage 1 - De Panne › Zottegem | 198.2 | ||
25/03 | 20 | E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT) | 206 | ||
23/03 | 45 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (1.HC) | 199.7 | ||
18/03 | 97 | Handzame Classic (1.1) | 199 | ||
16/03 | 76 | Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (1.HC) | 199.5 | ||
02/03 | 19 | Le Samyn (1.1) | 202.6 | ||
28/02 | 42 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.HC) | 203 | ||
27/02 | DNF | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.HC) | 200.8 | ||
17.02 » 21.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (2.1) | ||||
21/02 | Stage 5 - Almodôvar › Alto do Malhão | 169 | |||
20/02 | 150 | Stage 4 - S. Brás de Alportel › Tavira | 194 | ||
19/02 | 129 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Sagres › Sagres | 18 | ||
18/02 | 170 | Stage 2 - Lagoa › Alto da Fóia | 198.6 | ||
17/02 | 179 | Stage 1 - Lagos › Albufeira | 163.6 | ||
30/01 | DNS | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | 149.9 | ||
20/09 | DNF | GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (1.1) | 185.8 | ||
19/09 | DNF | Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1) | 199.5 | ||
17/09 | DNF | Coppa Bernocchi (1.1) | 192 | ||
16/09 | DNF | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1) | 198.2 | ||
06/09 | 92 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC) | 205 | ||
05/09 | 27 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) | 200.8 | ||
30/08 | 6 | Schaal Sels (1.1) | 208.8 | ||
26/08 | 51 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 197.6 | ||
23/08 | 16 | Vattenfall Cyclassics (1.UWT) | 221.3 | ||
13.08 » 16.08 | Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
16/08 | 47 | Stage 4 - Narvik › Narvik | 160 | ||
15/08 | 67 | Stage 3 - Senja › Målselv | 175 | ||
14/08 | 68 | Stage 2 - Evenskjer › Setermoen | 155 | ||
13/08 | 58 | Stage 1 - Harstad › Harstad | 210 | ||
02/08 | 32 | Prudential RideLondon & Surrey Classic (1.HC) | 200 | ||
28/06 | 17 | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 204.8 | ||
17.06 » 21.06 | Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
21/06 | 24 | Stage 4 - Eindhoven › Boxtel | 183.1 | ||
20/06 | 11 | Stage 3 - Verviers › La Gileppe | 186.7 | ||
19/06 | 25 | Stage 2 - Buchten › Buchten | 190.5 | ||
18/06 | 99 | Stage 1 - Den Bosch › Rosmalen | 183.4 | ||
17/06 | 69 | Prologue - Goes › Goes | 6.4 | ||
14/06 | 57 | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 196.7 | ||
11/06 | 15 | GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC) | 181.5 | ||
31/05 | 83 | Garmin Velothon Berlin (1.1) | 174.1 | ||
23.05 » 24.05 | World Ports Classic (2.1) | ||||
23/05 | Stage 1 - Rotterdam › Antwerpen | 195 | |||
15.05 » 17.05 | Tour de Picardie (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
89 | General classification | ||||
17/05 | 60 | Stage 3 - Athies › Mers-les-Bains | 189.9 | ||
16/05 | 84 | Stage 2 - Villers-Saint-Paul › Fleurines | 168.1 | ||
15/05 | 102 | Stage 1 - Moy-de-l'Aisne › Tergnier | 161.5 | ||
06.05 » 10.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
46 | General classification | ||||
10/05 | 12 | Stage 5 - Cappelle la Grande › Dunkerque | 171 | ||
09/05 | 69 | Stage 4 - Base de loisirs EOLYS (Lestrem) › Cassel | 178.7 | ||
08/05 | 18 | Stage 3 - Barlin › Saint Omer | 176.1 | ||
07/05 | 22 | Stage 2 - Fontaine au Pire › Maubeuge | 178.7 | ||
06/05 | 16 | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Orchies | 178.7 | ||
12/04 | 96 | Paris - Roubaix (1.UWT) | 253.5 | ||
08/04 | 27 | Scheldeprijs (1.HC) | 200 | ||
05/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 264.9 | ||
31.03 » 02.04 | Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
02/04 | 102 | Stage 3b (ITT) - De Panne › De Panne | 14.2 | ||
02/04 | 67 | Stage 3a - De Panne › De Panne | 114.4 | ||
01/04 | 69 | Stage 2 - Zottegem › Koksijde | 217.2 | ||
31/03 | 69 | Stage 1 - De Panne › Zottegem | 189.1 | ||
29/03 | DNF | Gent - Wevelgem ME (1.UWT) | 240 | ||
18/03 | 103 | Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (1.1) | 197.7 | ||
04/03 | DNF | Le Samyn (1.1) | 201 | ||
01/03 | DNF | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.1) | 193 | ||
17.02 » 22.02 | Tour of Oman (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
22/02 | 96 | Stage 6 - Oman Air › Muttrah Promenade | 133.5 | ||
20/02 | 96 | Stage 4 - Sultan Qaboos Grande Mosque › Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) | 189 | ||
19/02 | 129 | Stage 3 - Al Mussanah Sports City › Al Mussanah Sports City | 158.5 | ||
18/02 | 23 | Stage 2 - Al Hazm Castle › Al Bustan | 195.5 | ||
17/02 | 74 | Stage 1 - Bayt Al Naman Castle › Al Wutayyah | 161 | ||
08.02 » 13.02 | Tour of Qatar (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
13/02 | 50 | Stage 6 - Sealine Beach Resort › Doha Corniche | 113 | ||
12/02 | 40 | Stage 5 - Al Zubara Fort › Madinat ash-Shamal | 153 | ||
11/02 | 18 | Stage 4 - Al Thakhira › Mesaieed | 165.5 | ||
10/02 | 36 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Lusail › Lusail | 10.9 | ||
09/02 | 33 | Stage 2 - Al Wakra › Al Khor Corniche | 187.5 | ||
08/02 | 44 | Stage 1 - Dukhan › Sealine Beach | 136 | ||
01/02 | 49 | Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma (1.1) | 168.2 | ||
29/01 | 59 | Trofeo Santanyi-Ses Salines-Campos (1.1) | 175.5 | ||
12/10 | 55 | Paris - Tours Elite (1.HC) | 237.5 | ||
05/10 | DNF | Il Lombardia (1.UWT) | 254 | ||
03/10 | 4 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.1) | 205 | ||
24/09 | 67 | Omloop van het Houtland (1.1) | 199.5 | ||
21/09 | 17 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) | 200.5 | ||
20/09 | 51 | Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (1.1) | 195.8 | ||
07/09 | 16 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC) | 205 | ||
06/09 | 8 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) | 202 | ||
27/08 | 14 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 195.5 | ||
24/08 | 122 | Vattenfall Cyclassics (1.UWT) | 245.9 | ||
06.08 » 10.08 | Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
10/08 | 16 | Stage 6 - Kalundborg › Frederiksberg | 175 | ||
09/08 | 53 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Middelfart › Middelfart | 15 | ||
09/08 | 31 | Stage 4 - Nyborg › Odense | 100 | ||
08/08 | 53 | Stage 3 - Skanderborg › Vejle | 175 | ||
07/08 | 51 | Stage 2 - Skive › Aarhus | 195 | ||
06/08 | 58 | Stage 1 - Hobro › Mariager | 157 | ||
06.07 » 19.07 | Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC) | ||||
10/07 | Stage 5 - Qinghai Lake › Guide | 203 | |||
09/07 | 26 | Stage 4 - Xihai › Heimahe | 206 | ||
08/07 | 12 | Stage 3 - Huzhu › Xihai | 234 | ||
07/07 | 9 | Stage 2 - Duoba › Datong | 188 | ||
06/07 | 16 | Stage 1 - Xining › Xining | 122 | ||
29/06 | 7 | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 206.4 | ||
08.06 » 15.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
15/06 | 109 | Stage 8 - Megève › Courchevel Le Praz | 130.5 | ||
14/06 | 85 | Stage 7 - Ville-la-Grand › Finaut-Émosson | 160 | ||
13/06 | 23 | Stage 6 - Grenoble › Poisy | 178.5 | ||
12/06 | 123 | Stage 5 - Sisteron › La Mure | 184 | ||
11/06 | 149 | Stage 4 - Montélimar › Gap | 169.5 | ||
10/06 | 12 | Stage 3 - Ambert › Le Teil | 194 | ||
09/06 | 152 | Stage 2 - Tarare › Pays d'Olliergues-Col du Béal | 156 | ||
08/06 | 139 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Lyon › Lyon | 10.4 | ||
01/06 | 49 | The Philadelphia Cycling Classic (1.1) | 193 | ||
24.05 » 25.05 | World Ports Classic (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
78 | General classification | ||||
25/05 | 81 | Stage 2 - Antwerpen › Rotterdam | 159 | ||
24/05 | 96 | Stage 1 - Rotterdam › Antwerpen | 195 | ||
18/05 | 110 | Garmin Velothon Berlin (1.1) | 175.1 | ||
07.05 » 11.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
26 | Points classification | ||||
61 | General classification | ||||
11/05 | 8 | Stage 5 - Saint-Pol sur Mer › Dunkerque | 170 | ||
10/05 | 97 | Stage 4 - Ardres › Licques | 189 | ||
09/05 | 65 | Stage 3 - Fruges › Calais | 182 | ||
08/05 | 16 | Stage 2 - Hazebrouck › Orchies | 166.9 | ||
07/05 | 93 | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Coudekerque-Branche | 163 | ||
01/05 | DNF | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.HC) | 202 | ||
21/04 | 40 | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 192.6 | ||
13/04 | 143 | Paris - Roubaix (1.UWT) | 257 | ||
09/04 | 81 | Scheldeprijs (1.HC) | 201 | ||
06/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 259.1 | ||
01.04 » 03.04 | VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC) | ||||
22 | Points classification | ||||
92 | General classification | ||||
03/04 | 5 | Stage 3a - De Panne › De Panne | 109.7 | ||
03/04 | 64 | Stage 3b (ITT) - De Panne › De Panne | 14.3 | ||
02/04 | 140 | Stage 2 - Zottegem › Koksijde | 206 | ||
01/04 | 79 | Stage 1 - De Panne › Zottegem | 201 | ||
26/03 | DNF | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (1.HC) | 201 | ||
21/03 | 49 | Handzame Classic (1.1) | 198.3 | ||
19/03 | 39 | Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (1.1) | 199.3 | ||
16/03 | DNF | Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (1.1) | 202.7 | ||
15/03 | DNF | Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (1.1) | 204.7 | ||
07.03 » 09.03 | Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
74 | General classification | ||||
09/03 | 94 | Stage 2 - Nieuwpoort › Ichtegem | 185.9 | ||
08/03 | 19 | Stage 1 - Brugge › Harelbeke | 182.9 | ||
07/03 | 88 | Prologue - Middelkerke › Middelkerke | 7 | ||
02/03 | DNF | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.1) | 197 | ||
01/03 | DNF | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.HC) | 198.4 | ||
11/02 | DNF | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | 152.9 | ||
10/02 | 16 | Trofeo Ses Salines (1.1) | 183 | ||
09/02 | 23 | Trofeo Palma (1.1) | 116 | ||
03/10 | DNF | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.1) | 205 | ||
25/09 | 155 | Omloop van het Houtland (1.1) | 190.6 | ||
01/09 | DNF | Schaal Sels (1.1) | 200.5 | ||
30.08 » 31.08 | World Ports Classic (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
82 | General classification | ||||
31/08 | 54 | Stage 2 - Rotterdam › Antwerpen | 191 | ||
30/08 | 104 | Stage 1 - Antwerpen › Rotterdam | 165 | ||
25/08 | 63 | Vattenfall Cyclassics (WT) | 245.9 | ||
21/08 | DNF | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 194 | ||
20/08 | 22 | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 181.7 | ||
08.08 » 11.08 | Arctic Race of Norway (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
24 | Points classification | ||||
62 | General classification | ||||
11/08 | 72 | Stage 4 - Sortland › Harstad | 155 | ||
10/08 | 104 | Stage 3 - Svolvær › Stokmarknes | 201.5 | ||
09/08 | 9 | Stage 2 - Svolvær › Svolvær | 156.5 | ||
08/08 | 9 | Stage 1 - Bodø › Bodø | 192.5 | ||
07.07 » 20.07 | Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
73 | General classification | ||||
20/07 | 8 | Stage 13 - Lanzhou › Lanzhou | 77 | ||
19/07 | 4 | Stage 12 - Zhongwei › Zhongwei | 120 | ||
18/07 | 4 | Stage 11 - Yinchuan › Yinchuan | 123 | ||
17/07 | 50 | Stage 10 - Wuwei › Jingtai | 191 | ||
16/07 | 82 | Stage 9 - Zhangye › Zhangye | 117 | ||
14/07 | 39 | Stage 8 - Qilian › Zhangye | 201 | ||
13/07 | 115 | Stage 7 - Qilian › Qilian | 82 | ||
12/07 | 116 | Stage 6 - Xihaizhen › Qilian | 205 | ||
11/07 | 95 | Stage 5 - Tianjun › Xihaizhen | 203 | ||
10/07 | 3 | Stage 4 - Qinghai Lake › Tianjun | 227 | ||
09/07 | 74 | Stage 3 - Guide › Qinghai Lake | 148 | ||
08/07 | 109 | Stage 2 - Huzhu › Guide | 151 | ||
07/07 | 6 | Stage 1 - Xining › Xining | 138 | ||
23/06 | DNF | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 225 | ||
19/06 | DNS | Halle - Ingooigem (1.1) | 198.4 | ||
12.06 » 16.06 | Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
16/06 | 45 | Stage 5 - Gerwen › Boxtel | 176.2 | ||
15/06 | 22 | Stage 4 - Verviers › La Gileppe | 186 | ||
14/06 | 119 | Stage 3 - Buchten › Buchten | 188.3 | ||
13/06 | 70 | Stage 2 - Breda › Breda | 175.7 | ||
12/06 | 91 | Prologue - Goes › Goes | 8 | ||
09/06 | 85 | Garmin ProRace Berlin (1.1) | 184.6 | ||
06/06 | DNF | GP du canton d'Argovie / GP Gippingen (1.1) | 181.5 | ||
02/06 | 124 | The Philadelphia Cycling Classic (1.2) | 193 | ||
12/05 | DNF | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 192.6 | ||
03.05 » 05.05 | Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
61 | General classification | ||||
05/05 | 60 | Stage 4 - Jawor › Zlotoryja | 161.7 | ||
04/05 | 3 | Stage 3 - Polkowice › Polkowice | 95.7 | ||
04/05 | 42 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Polkowice › Polkowice | 30.2 | ||
03/05 | 75 | Stage 1 - Swidnica › Dzierzoniow | 167.8 | ||
01/05 | 10 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.HC) | 200.9 | ||
16.04 » 19.04 | Giro del Trentino (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
105 | General classification | ||||
19/04 | 92 | Stage 4 - Arco › Sega di Ala | 166.8 | ||
18/04 | 105 | Stage 3 - Pergine Valsugana › Condino (Valle del Chiese) | 176.1 | ||
17/04 | 128 | Stage 2 - Sillian › Vetriolo Terme | 224.8 | ||
16/04 | 111 | Stage 1a - Lienz › Lienz | 128.5 | ||
16/04 | 4 | Stage 1b (TTT) - Lienz › Lienz | 14.1 | ||
10/04 | DNF | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (1.HC) | 199.9 | ||
03/04 | 43 | Scheldeprijs (1.HC) | 204 | ||
20/03 | DNF | Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.HC) | 199.7 | ||
15/03 | 98 | Handzame Classic (1.1) | 196 | ||
01.03 » 03.03 | Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
147 | General classification | ||||
03/03 | 144 | Stage 2 - Nieuwpoort › Ichtegem | 181.8 | ||
02/03 | 63 | Stage 1 - Brugge › Harelbeke | 185.1 | ||
01/03 | 171 | Prologue - Middelkerke › Middelkerke | 7 | ||
21.01 » 27.01 | Tour de San Luis (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
27/01 | 12 | Stage 7 - San Luis › Juana Koslay | 154.7 | ||
26/01 | 142 | Stage 6 - Quines › Merlo (Mirador del Sol) | 156.6 | ||
25/01 | 139 | Stage 5 - Juana Koslay › La Carolina | 169.8 | ||
24/01 | 130 | Stage 4 (ITT) - San Luis › San Luis | 19.2 | ||
23/01 | 129 | Stage 3 - La Punta › Mirador del Potrero | 173.1 | ||
22/01 | 60 | Stage 2 - Tilisarao › Terraza del Portezuelo | 171.4 | ||
21/01 | 15 | Stage 1 - San Luis › Villa Mercedes | 164 | ||
21.08 » 25.08 | Baltic Chain Tour (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
25/08 | 2 | Stage 5 - Utena › Vilnius | 140 | ||
24/08 | 36 | Stage 4 - Šiauliai › Utena | 180 | ||
23/08 | 9 | Stage 3 - Smiltene › Riga | 180.9 | ||
22/08 | 5 | Stage 2 - Viljandi › Otepää | 185 | ||
21/08 | 10 | Stage 1 - Tallinn › Viljandi | 187 | ||
24.07 » 29.07 | Tour Alsace (2.2) | ||||
25/07 | Stage 2 - Strasbourg › Bischoffsheim | 153.8 | |||
24/07 | 155 | Stage 1 - Huningue › Huningue | 146.3 | ||
04.07 » 08.07 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
8 | General classification | ||||
08/07 | 41 | Stage 6 - Jaslo › Jaroslaw | 165.2 | ||
07/07 | 8 | Stage 5 - Nowy Sacz › Krosno | 186.5 | ||
06/07 | 22 | Stage 4 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki › Kielce | 158.4 | ||
05/07 | 4 | Stage 3 - Leczyca › Kutno | 167.6 | ||
04/07 | 9 | Stage 2 - Tuszyn › Sieradz | 140.8 | ||
04/07 | 2 | Stage 1 - Lodz › Belchatow | 76.2 | ||
10/06 | 12 | Garmin ProRace (1.1) | 182.9 | ||
23.05 » 27.05 | Bayern-Rundfahrt (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
27/05 | 18 | Stage 5 - Feuchtwangen › Bamberg | 164.9 | ||
26/05 | 73 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Feuchtwangen › Feuchtwangen | 26.4 | ||
25/05 | 11 | Stage 3 - Kempten › Treuchtlingen | 196.4 | ||
24/05 | 98 | Stage 2 - Penzberg › Kempten | 195.4 | ||
23/05 | 16 | Stage 1 - Traunstein › Penzberg | 215.7 | ||
20/05 | 9 | Sparkassen Neuseenclassics - Rund um die Braunkohle (1.1) | 183 | ||
04.05 » 05.05 | Ronde van Overijssel (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
05/05 | 40 | Stage 1 - Rijssen › Rijssen | 202 | ||
04/05 | 73 | Prologue - Holten › Holten | 2.8 | ||
01/05 | DNF | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.HC) | 200 | ||
15/04 | 66 | Zellik - Galmaarden (1.2) | 173.9 | ||
09/04 | 18 | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 196.7 | ||
15.03 » 18.03 | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
18/03 | 7 | Stage 3 - Pazin › Umag | 169 | ||
17/03 | 68 | Stage 2 - Vrsar › Motovun | 157 | ||
16/03 | 63 | Stage 1 - Porec › Labin | 159 | ||
15/03 | 38 | Prologue - Umag › Umag | 2 | ||
11/03 | 24 | Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (1.2) | 146 | ||
03/10 | DNF | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.1) | 191.1 | ||
13.06 » 19.06 | Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U23) | ||||
17/06 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Neuhaus am Rennweg › Neuhaus am Rennweg | 11.7 | |||
16/06 | 107 | Stage 4 - Fröttstädt › Oberhof | 145.2 | ||
15/06 | 36 | Stage 3 - Ohrdruf › Ohrdruf | 143.5 | ||
14/06 | 4 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Streufdorf › Streufdorf | 22.1 | ||
13/06 | 101 | Stage 1 - Erfurt › Erfurt | 179.6 | ||
11/06 | 2 | National Championships Germany U23 - Road Race (NC) | 195.6 | ||
22.05 » 29.05 | An Post Ras (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
29/05 | 6 | Stage 8 - Kildare › Skerries | 133 | ||
28/05 | 2 | Stage 7 - Tramore › Kildare | 157 | ||
27/05 | 101 | Stage 6 - Blarney › Tramore | 172 | ||
26/05 | 10 | Stage 5 - Castletownbere › Blarney | 156 | ||
25/05 | 47 | Stage 4 - Castleisland › Castletownbere | 142 | ||
24/05 | 61 | Stage 3 - Kilrush › Castleisland | 175 | ||
23/05 | 135 | Stage 2 - Portumna › Kilrush | 164 | ||
22/05 | 6 | Stage 1 - Dunboyne › Portumna | 148 | ||
06.05 » 08.05 | Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (2.1) | ||||
08/05 | Stage 4 - Swidnica › Dzierzoniow | 167.8 | |||
07/05 | 6 | Stage 3 - Lubin › Lubin | 72.3 | ||
07/05 | 70 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Polkowice › Polkowice | 26.7 | ||
06/05 | 28 | Stage 1 - Jawor › Legnica | 191.3 | ||
13.04 » 17.04 | Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' (2.2) | ||||
16/04 | Stage 4 - Monthou-sur-Nièvre › Ange | 192 | |||
15/04 | 44 | Stage 3 - Huisseau-sur-Cosson › Nouan-le-Fuzelier | 200.5 | ||
14/04 | 10 | Stage 2 - Vendôme › Villebarou | 201.9 | ||
13/04 | 21 | Stage 1 - Blois › Lamotte Beuvron | 153 | ||
20.08 » 22.08 | Festningsrittet (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
22/08 | 29 | Stage 3 - Thon Hotell Charlottenberg › Kongsvinger | 171.4 | ||
21/08 | 18 | Stage 2 - Kongsvinger › Kongsvinger | 197.4 | ||
20/08 | 11 | Stage 1 - Kongsvinger › Arvika | 139.9 | ||
15/08 | 20 | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich (1.2) | 162.1 | ||
14/08 | 72 | Memorial Henryka Łasaka (1.2) | 134 | ||
08/08 | DNF | Sparkassen Giro Bochum (1.1) | 180 | ||
27/06 | 85 | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 204.5 | ||
18.06 » 20.06 | Internationale Mainfranken-tour (2.2U23) | ||||
19/06 | Stage 2 - Bad Königshofen › Grafenrheinfeld | 152 | |||
18/06 | 9 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Sennfeld › Sennfeld | 6 | ||
26.05 » 30.05 | Bayern-Rundfahrt (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
30/05 | 109 | Stage 5 - Berching › Fürstenfeldbruck | 156.2 | ||
29/05 | 114 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Berching › Berching | 27.8 | ||
28/05 | 114 | Stage 3 - Bayreuth › Hersbruck | 175.1 | ||
27/05 | 29 | Stage 2 - Viechtach › Bayreuth | 200.5 | ||
26/05 | 113 | Stage 1 - Erding › Viechtach | 189.8 | ||
12.05 » 16.05 | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
16/05 | 84 | Stage 5 - Petange › Esch-sur-Alzette | 156.6 | ||
15/05 | 1 | Stage 4 - Mamer › Roeser | 170.9 | ||
14/05 | 108 | Stage 3 - Heiderscheid › Esch-sur-Alzette | 157 | ||
13/05 | 50 | Stage 2 - Kayl › Rumelange | 152.6 | ||
12/05 | 71 | Prologue - Schifflange › Schifflange | 4.5 | ||
01/05 | DNF | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.HC) | 202.7 | ||
05/04 | DNF | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 197.9 | ||
07.09 » 12.09 | Tour of Bulgaria (2.2) | ||||
07/09 | Stage 1 - Sofiya › Troyan | 161 | |||
26.08 » 30.08 | Grand Prix Tell (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
30/08 | 77 | Stage 4 - Nottwil › Nottwil | 154.9 | ||
29/08 | 95 | Stage 3 - Udligenswil › Udligenswil | 139.3 | ||
28/08 | 99 | Stage 2 - Beromünster › Beromünster | 142.2 | ||
27/08 | 95 | Stage 1 - Staffelbach › Staffelbach | 144.2 | ||
26/08 | 4 | Prologue - Luzern › Luzern | 3.35 | ||
07.06 » 13.06 | Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U23) | ||||
General classification | |||||
13/06 | 54 | Stage 7 - Hildburghausen › Hildburghausen | 141.5 | ||
12/06 | 97 | Stage 6 - Neuhaus/Rwg › Neuhaus/Rwg | 133.8 | ||
11/06 | 61 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Oberhof › Oberhof | 18.2 | ||
10/06 | 86 | Stage 4 - Großbreitenbach › Großbreitenbach | 157.4 | ||
09/06 | 30 | Stage 3 - Fröttstädt › Eisenach | 156.7 | ||
08/06 | 90 | Stage 2 - Oberhof › Oberhof | 156.7 | ||
07/06 | 57 | Stage 1 - Erfurt › Erfurt | 164.4 | ||
29.05 » 01.06 | Tour de Berlin (2.2U23) | ||||
General classification | |||||
01/06 | 53 | Stage 5 - Berlin › Berlin | 175.9 | ||
31/05 | 33 | Stage 4 - Berlin › Berlin | 183.4 | ||
31/05 | 63 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Berlin › Berlin | 16.5 | ||
30/05 | 68 | Stage 2 - Rudow › Rudow | 127 | ||
29/05 | 59 | Stage 1 - Altlandsberg › Altlandsberg | 133.2 | ||
30.07 » 03.08 | Tour Alsace (2.2) | ||||
31/07 | Stage 2 - Guebwiller › Cernay | 141.7 | |||
30/07 | 82 | Stage 1 - Strasbourg › Bischoffsheim | 152.6 | ||
21.06 » 04.07 | Tour de Korea-Japan (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
04/07 | 8 | Stage 9 - Seoul › Seoul | 21 | ||
03/07 | 4 | Stage 8 - Yangyang › Chuncheon | 147.55 | ||
02/07 | 41 | Stage 7 - Danyang › Yangyang | 191.8 | ||
30/06 | 62 | Stage 6 - Gumi › Danyang | 185.7 | ||
29/06 | 56 | Stage 5 - Geochang › Gumi | 146.7 | ||
28/06 | 53 | Stage 4 - Gangjin › Geochang | 217.69 | ||
27/06 | 1 | Stage 3 - Yeosoo › Gangjin | 126.8 | ||
26/06 | 4 | Stage 2 - Changwon › Changwon | 140 | ||
25/06 | 95 | Stage 1b - Busan › Busan | 148.8 | ||
22/06 | 63 | Stage 1a - Yamaga › Yamaga | 178 | ||
21/06 | 2 | Prologue - Yamaga › Yamaga | 1.8 | ||
09.05 » 12.05 | Tour de Berlin (2.2U23) | ||||
General classification | |||||
12/05 | 11 | Stage 4 - Berlin › Berlin | 174 | ||
11/05 | 64 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Lehnitz › Lehnitz | 16.4 | ||
11/05 | 67 | Stage 3b - Birkenwerder › Birkenwerder | 125 | ||
10/05 | 5 | Stage 2 - Alt-Rudow › Alt-Rudow | 152.4 | ||
09/05 | 10 | Stage 1 - Altlandsberg › Altlandsberg | 133 | ||
04/05 | 4 | Berner Rundfahrt (1.2U) | 169.75 | ||
01/05 | 4 | Rund um den Henninger Turm U23 (1.2U) | 143.1 | ||
16.04 » 20.04 | Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
20/04 | 28 | Stage 5 - Blois › Blois | 97.5 | ||
19/04 | 74 | Stage 4 - Villebarou › Villebarou | 192 | ||
18/04 | 60 | Stage 3 - Château Renault › Vendôme | 176 | ||
16/04 | 97 | Stage 1 - Blois › Chailles | 145 | ||
07.06 » 10.06 | Trofeo Karlsberg (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
10/06 | 33 | Stage 4 - Gersheim › Gersheim | 134 | ||
09/06 | 73 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Reinheim › Habkirchen | 8.9 | ||
09/06 | 32 | Stage 3b - Völklingen › Großrosseln | 78 | ||
08/06 | 4 | Stage 2 - Homburg › Wittersheim | 111 | ||
07/06 | 46 | Stage 1 - Saarbrücken › Saarbrücken | 91.5 | ||
26.05 » 28.05 | Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
28/05 | 38 | Stage 3 - Frankfurt am Main › Hanau | 104.2 | ||
27/05 | 6 | Stage 2 - Frankfurt am Main › Friedberg | 98 | ||
26/05 | 2 | Stage 1 - Frankfurt am Main › Modautal-Ernsthofen | 96.9 | ||
18.05 » 21.05 | Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
26 | General classification | ||||
21/05 | 7 | Stage 4 - Strijpen › Strijpen | 96.1 | ||
20/05 | 4 | Stage 3 - Hulst › Axel | 105.3 | ||
19/05 | 48 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 7.8 | ||
18/05 | 49 | Stage 1 - Philippine › Axel | 111.7 | ||
08.09 » 10.09 | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
10/09 | 15 | Stage 4 - Möhlin › Möhlin | 120.3 | ||
09/09 | 12 | Stage 3 - Hausen bei Brugg › Hausen bei Brugg | 62.5 | ||
09/09 | 8 | Stage 2 - Hausen bei Brugg › Hausen bei Brugg | 61 | ||
08/09 | 11 | Stage 1 - Seon › Seon | 112 | ||
15.06 » 18.06 | Trofeo Karlsberg (2.1) | ||||
15/06 | Stage 1 - Saarbrücken › | 97 | |||
19.05 » 21.05 | Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel (2.1) | ||||
20/05 | 78 | Stage 3 - Hulst › Axel | 90.8 | ||
20/05 | 128 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Zuiddorpe › Zuiddorpe | 10.5 | ||
19/05 | 25 | Stage 1 - Philippine › Philippine | 110.5 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com