Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 194905
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/04 | 26 | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 259.7 | ||
31/03 | 36 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 270.8 | ||
27/03 | 134 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 188.6 | ||
24/03 | 12 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 253.1 | ||
22/03 | 94 | E3 Saxo Classic (1.UWT) | 207.6 | ||
20/03 | 21 | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | 198.9 | ||
03.03 » 10.03 | Paris - Nice (2.UWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
54 | General classification | ||||
10/03 | 25 | Stage 8 - Nice › Nice | 109.3 | ||
09/03 | 80 | Stage 7 - Nice › La Madone d'Utelle | 104 | ||
08/03 | 51 | Stage 6 - Sisteron › La Colle-sur-Loup | 198.2 | ||
07/03 | 11 | Stage 5 - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut › Sisteron | 193.5 | ||
06/03 | 108 | Stage 4 - Chalon-sur-Saône › Mont Brouilly | 183 | ||
05/03 | 3 | Stage 3 (TTT) - Auxerre › Auxerre | 26.9 | ||
04/03 | 15 | Stage 2 - Thoiry › Montargis | 177.6 | ||
03/03 | 152 | Stage 1 - Les Mureaux › Les Mureaux | 157.7 | ||
24/02 | 130 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT) | 202.2 | ||
14.02 » 18.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
99 | General classification | ||||
18/02 | 102 | Stage 5 - Faro › Alto do Malhāo | 165.8 | ||
17/02 | 20 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Albufeira › Albufeira | 22 | ||
16/02 | 5 | Stage 3 - Vila Real de Santo António › Tavira | 192.2 | ||
15/02 | 96 | Stage 2 - Lagoa › Alto da Fóia | 171.9 | ||
14/02 | 26 | Stage 1 - Portimāo › Lagos | 200.8 | ||
10/02 | 64 | Figueira Champions Classic (1.Pro) | 192.4 | ||
31.01 » 04.02 | Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
6 | Points classification | ||||
67 | General classification | ||||
04/02 | 7 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Alès › Alès | 10.645 | ||
03/02 | 2 | Stage 4 - Méjannes-le-Clap › Méjannes-le-Clap | 158.48 | ||
02/02 | 66 | Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges | 161.11 | ||
01/02 | 123 | Stage 2 - Marguerittes › Rousson | 163.58 | ||
15/10 | 3 | Chrono des Nations (1.1) | 45.43 | ||
08/10 | 18 | Paris - Tours Elite (1.Pro) | 213.9 | ||
01/10 | 1 | National Championships Switzerland ME - ITT (NC) | 31.3 | ||
24/09 | 74 | European Continental Championships ME - Road Race (CC) | 199.8 | ||
21/09 | 6 | European Continental Championships - Mixed Relay TTT (CC) | 38.4 | ||
20/09 | 2 | European Continental Championships ME - ITT (CC) | 28.7 | ||
26.08 » 17.09 | La Vuelta Ciclista a España (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
99 | Points classification | ||||
117 | General classification | ||||
17/09 | 46 | Stage 21 - Hipódromo de la Zarzuela › Madrid. Paisaje de la Luz | 101.5 | ||
16/09 | 101 | Stage 20 - Manzanares El Real › Guadarrama | 207.8 | ||
15/09 | 27 | Stage 19 - La Bañeza › Íscar | 177.1 | ||
14/09 | 107 | Stage 18 - Pola de Allande › La Cruz de Linares | 178.9 | ||
13/09 | 124 | Stage 17 - Ribadesella/Ribeseya › Altu de L'Angliru | 124.4 | ||
12/09 | 101 | Stage 16 - Liencres Playa › Bejes | 120.1 | ||
10/09 | 134 | Stage 15 - Pamplona › Lekunberri | 158.3 | ||
09/09 | 85 | Stage 14 - Sauveterre-de-Béarn › Larra-Belagua | 156.2 | ||
08/09 | 116 | Stage 13 - Formigal. Huesca la Magia › Col du Tourmalet | 134.7 | ||
07/09 | 16 | Stage 12 - Ólvega › Zaragoza | 150.6 | ||
06/09 | 96 | Stage 11 - Lerma › La Laguna Negra.Vinuesa | 163.2 | ||
05/09 | 11 | Stage 10 (ITT) - Valladolid › Valladolid | 25.8 | ||
03/09 | 134 | Stage 9 - Cartagena › Collado de la Cruz de Caravaca | 184.5 | ||
02/09 | 157 | Stage 8 - Dénia › Xorret de Catí. Costa Blanca Interior | 165 | ||
01/09 | 40 | Stage 7 - Utiel › Oliva | 200.8 | ||
31/08 | 131 | Stage 6 - La Vall d'Uixó › Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre | 183.1 | ||
30/08 | 28 | Stage 5 - Morella › Burriana | 186.2 | ||
29/08 | 142 | Stage 4 - Andorra la Vella › Tarragona | 184.6 | ||
28/08 | 145 | Stage 3 - Súria › Arinsal | 158.5 | ||
27/08 | 121 | Stage 2 - Mataró › Barcelona | 181.8 | ||
26/08 | 3 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Barcelona › Barcelona | 14.8 | ||
11/08 | 16 | World Championships ME - ITT (WC) | 47.8 | ||
08/08 | 1 | World Championships - Mixed Relay TTT (WC) | 40.3 | ||
06/08 | DNF | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 271.1 | ||
29.07 » 04.08 | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | ||||
04/08 | Stage 7 - Zabrze › Kraków | 166.6 | |||
03/08 | 14 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Katowice › Katowice | 16.6 | ||
02/08 | 56 | Stage 5 - Pszczyna › Bielsko-Biala | 198.8 | ||
01/08 | 52 | Stage 4 - Strzelin › Opole | 199.1 | ||
31/07 | 77 | Stage 3 - Wałbrzych › Duszniki-Zdrój | 162.3 | ||
30/07 | 61 | Stage 2 - Leszno › Karpacz | 202.9 | ||
29/07 | 115 | Stage 1 - Poznań › Poznań | 183.7 | ||
25/06 | 26 | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 151.9 | ||
11.06 » 18.06 | Tour de Suisse (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
13 | Points classification | ||||
49 | General classification | ||||
18/06 | 4 | Stage 8 (ITT) - St. Gallen › Abtwil | 25.7 | ||
17/06 | 109 | Stage 7 - Tübach › Weinfelden | 183.5 | ||
16/06 | Stage 6 - Chur › Oberwil-Lieli | 140.9 | |||
15/06 | 53 | Stage 5 - Fiesch › La Punt | 211 | ||
14/06 | 101 | Stage 4 - Monthey › Leukerbad | 152.5 | ||
13/06 | 63 | Stage 3 - Tafers › Villars-sur-Ollon | 143.8 | ||
12/06 | 27 | Stage 2 - Beromünster › Nottwil | 173.7 | ||
11/06 | 7 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Einsiedeln › Einsiedeln | 12.7 | ||
29/03 | DNF | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 183.7 | ||
26/03 | 64 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 260.9 | ||
24/03 | 20 | E3 Saxo Classic (1.UWT) | 204.1 | ||
18/03 | 145 | Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT) | 294 | ||
05.03 » 12.03 | Paris - Nice (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
72 | General classification | ||||
12/03 | 70 | Stage 8 - Nice › Nice | 117.2 | ||
11/03 | 64 | Stage 7 - Nice › Col de la Couillole | 142.9 | ||
09/03 | 28 | Stage 5 - Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise › Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux | 212.4 | ||
08/03 | 121 | Stage 4 - Saint-Amand-Montrond › La Loge des Gardes | 164.7 | ||
07/03 | 2 | Stage 3 (TTT) - Dampierre-en-Burly › Dampierre-en-Burly | 32.2 | ||
06/03 | 70 | Stage 2 - Bazainville › Fontainebleau | 163.7 | ||
05/03 | 101 | Stage 1 - La Verrière › La Verrière | 169.4 | ||
25/02 | 20 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT) | 207.3 | ||
15.02 » 19.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
19/02 | 45 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Lagoa › Lagoa | 24.4 | ||
18/02 | 105 | Stage 4 - Albufeira › Alto do Malhão | 177.9 | ||
17/02 | 46 | Stage 3 - Faro › Tavira | 203.1 | ||
16/02 | 112 | Stage 2 - Sagres › Alto da Fóia | 186.3 | ||
15/02 | 12 | Stage 1 - Portimão › Lagos | 200.2 | ||
12/02 | DNF | Figueira Champions Classic (1.1) | 190 | ||
01.02 » 05.02 | Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
72 | General classification | ||||
05/02 | 12 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Alès › Alès | 10.66 | ||
04/02 | 62 | Stage 4 - Saint-Christol-Lèz-Alès › Le Mont Bouquet | 147.5 | ||
03/02 | 102 | Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges | 169.71 | ||
02/02 | Stage 2 - Bagard › Aubais | 169.63 | |||
01/02 | 85 | Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Bellegarde | 162.18 | ||
29/01 | 82 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise (1.1) | 167.8 | ||
16/10 | 7 | Chrono des Nations (1.1) | 45.43 | ||
09/10 | 90 | Paris - Tours Elite (1.Pro) | 213.5 | ||
06/10 | 100 | Paris - Bourges (1.1) | 198 | ||
25/09 | DNF | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 266.9 | ||
21/09 | 1 | World Championships - Mixed Relay TTT (WC) | 28.2 | ||
18/09 | 5 | World Championships ME - ITT (WC) | 34.2 | ||
28/08 | 109 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 254.8 | ||
21/08 | 44 | BEMER Cyclassics (1.UWT) | 204.7 | ||
17/08 | 1 | European Continental Championships ME - ITT (CC) | 24 | ||
14/08 | 78 | European Continental Championships ME - Road Race (CC) | 207.9 | ||
09.08 » 11.08 | Tour de l'Ain (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
76 | General classification | ||||
11/08 | 60 | Stage 3 - Plateau d'Hauteville › Lélex | 131 | ||
10/08 | 96 | Stage 2 - Saint-Vulbas › Lagnieu | 144 | ||
09/08 | 108 | Stage 1 - Châtillon-Sur-Chalaronne › Val-Revermont | 152 | ||
01.07 » 24.07 | Tour de France (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
45 | Mountains classification | ||||
67 | Points classification | ||||
82 | General classification | ||||
24/07 | 68 | Stage 21 - Paris La Défense › Paris (Champs-Élysées) | 115.6 | ||
23/07 | 57 | Stage 20 (ITT) - Lacapelle-Marival › Rocamadour | 40.7 | ||
22/07 | 45 | Stage 19 - Castelnau-Magnoac › Cahors | 188.3 | ||
21/07 | 88 | Stage 18 - Lourdes › Hautacam | 143.2 | ||
20/07 | 93 | Stage 17 - Saint-Gaudens › Peyragudes | 129.7 | ||
19/07 | 52 | Stage 16 - Carcassonne › Foix | 178.5 | ||
17/07 | 46 | Stage 15 - Rodez › Carcassonne | 202.5 | ||
16/07 | 80 | Stage 14 - Saint-Etienne › Mende | 192.5 | ||
15/07 | 106 | Stage 13 - Bourg d'Oisans › Saint-Etienne | 192.6 | ||
14/07 | 98 | Stage 12 - Briançon › L'Alpe d'Huez | 165.1 | ||
13/07 | 79 | Stage 11 - Albertville › Col du Granon | 151.7 | ||
12/07 | 112 | Stage 10 - Morzine › Megève | 148.1 | ||
10/07 | 117 | Stage 9 - Aigle › Châtel les portes du Soleil | 192.9 | ||
09/07 | 125 | Stage 8 - Dole › Lausanne | 186.3 | ||
08/07 | 111 | Stage 7 - Tomblaine › La Super Planche des Belles Filles | 176.3 | ||
07/07 | 169 | Stage 6 - Binche › Longwy | 219.9 | ||
06/07 | 72 | Stage 5 - Lille › Wallers-Arenberg | 157 | ||
05/07 | 19 | Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Calais | 171.5 | ||
03/07 | 21 | Stage 3 - Vejle › Sønderborg | 182 | ||
02/07 | 54 | Stage 2 - Roskilde › Nyborg | 202.2 | ||
01/07 | 98 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Copenhagen › Copenhagen | 13.2 | ||
26/06 | DNS | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 192 | ||
23/06 | DNS | National Championships Switzerland ME - ITT (NC) | 38 | ||
12.06 » 19.06 | Tour de Suisse (2.UWT) | ||||
17/06 | Stage 6 - Locarno › Moosalp | 177.5 | |||
16/06 | 113 | Stage 5 - Ambri › Novazzano | 190.1 | ||
15/06 | 78 | Stage 4 - Grenchen › Brunnen | 190.8 | ||
14/06 | 104 | Stage 3 - Aesch › Grenchen | 176.9 | ||
13/06 | 45 | Stage 2 - Küsnacht › Aesch | 198 | ||
12/06 | 97 | Stage 1 - Küsnacht › Küsnacht | 177.6 | ||
17/04 | 21 | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 257.2 | ||
30/03 | DNF | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 183.7 | ||
27/03 | 96 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 248.8 | ||
25/03 | 111 | E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT) | 203.9 | ||
06.03 » 13.03 | Paris - Nice (2.UWT) | ||||
10/03 | Stage 5 - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert › Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut | 188.8 | |||
09/03 | 8 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Domérat › Montluçon | 13.4 | ||
08/03 | 33 | Stage 3 - Vierzon › Dun-le-Palestel | 190.8 | ||
07/03 | 35 | Stage 2 - Auffargis › Orléans | 159.2 | ||
06/03 | 63 | Stage 1 - Mantes-la-Ville › Mantes-la-Ville | 159.8 | ||
20.02 » 26.02 | UAE Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
9 | Points classification | ||||
48 | General classification | ||||
26/02 | 61 | Stage 7 - Al Ain › Jebel Hafeet | 148 | ||
25/02 | 15 | Stage 6 - Expo 2020 Dubai › Expo 2020 Dubai | 180 | ||
24/02 | 118 | Stage 5 - Ras al Khaimah Corniche › Al Marjan Island | 182 | ||
23/02 | 50 | Stage 4 - Fujairah Fort › Jebel Jais | 181 | ||
22/02 | 1 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Ajman › Ajman | 9 | ||
21/02 | 30 | Stage 2 - Hudayriyat Island › Abu Dhabi Breakwater | 176 | ||
20/02 | 22 | Stage 1 - Madinat Zayed › Madinat Zayed | 184 | ||
03/10 | 62 | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 257.7 | ||
29/09 | 62 | Eurométropole Tour (1.Pro) | 177.6 | ||
26/09 | DNF | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 268.3 | ||
22/09 | 4 | World Championships - Mixed Relay TTT (WC) | 44.5 | ||
19/09 | 7 | World Championships ME - ITT (WC) | 43.3 | ||
09/09 | 4 | European Continental Championships ME - ITT (CC) | 22.4 | ||
30.08 » 05.09 | Benelux Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
58 | General classification | ||||
05/09 | 60 | Stage 7 - Namur › Geraardsbergen | 177.9 | ||
04/09 | 71 | Stage 6 - Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve › Houffalize | 207.6 | ||
03/09 | 102 | Stage 5 - Riemst › Bilzen | 192 | ||
02/09 | 19 | Stage 4 - Aalter › Ardooie | 166.1 | ||
01/09 | 21 | Stage 3 - Essen › Hoogerheide | 168.3 | ||
31/08 | 1 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Lelystad › Lelystad | 11.1 | ||
30/08 | 23 | Stage 1 - Surhuisterveen › Dokkum | 169.6 | ||
26.06 » 18.07 | Tour de France (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
39 | Points classification | ||||
103 | General classification | ||||
18/07 | 63 | Stage 21 - Chatou › Paris Champs-Élysées | 108.4 | ||
17/07 | 5 | Stage 20 (ITT) - Libourne › Saint-Émilion | 30.8 | ||
16/07 | 89 | Stage 19 - Mourenx › Libourne | 207 | ||
15/07 | 85 | Stage 18 - Pau › Luz Ardiden | 129.7 | ||
14/07 | 122 | Stage 17 - Muret › Saint-Lary-Soulan (Col du Portet) | 178.4 | ||
13/07 | 97 | Stage 16 - El Pas de la Casa › Saint-Gaudens | 169 | ||
11/07 | 138 | Stage 15 - Céret › Andorra la Vella | 191.3 | ||
10/07 | 142 | Stage 14 - Carcassonne › Quillan | 183.7 | ||
09/07 | 60 | Stage 13 - Nîmes › Carcassonne | 219.9 | ||
08/07 | 13 | Stage 12 - Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux › Nîmes | 159.4 | ||
07/07 | 93 | Stage 11 - Sorgues › Malaucène | 198.9 | ||
06/07 | 21 | Stage 10 - Albertville › Valence | 190.7 | ||
04/07 | 88 | Stage 9 - Cluses › Tignes | 144.9 | ||
03/07 | 118 | Stage 8 - Oyonnax › Le Grand-Bornand | 150.8 | ||
02/07 | 174 | Stage 7 - Vierzon › Le Creusot | 249.1 | ||
01/07 | 82 | Stage 6 - Tours › Châteauroux | 160.4 | ||
30/06 | 18 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Changé › Laval Espace Mayenne | 27.2 | ||
29/06 | 144 | Stage 4 - Redon › Fougères | 150.4 | ||
28/06 | 88 | Stage 3 - Lorient › Pontivy | 182.9 | ||
27/06 | 118 | Stage 2 - Perros-Guirec › Mûr-de-Bretagne Guerlédan | 183.5 | ||
26/06 | 53 | Stage 1 - Brest › Landerneau | 197.8 | ||
20/06 | 6 | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 158.6 | ||
06.06 » 13.06 | Tour de Suisse (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
25 | Mountains classification | ||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
90 | General classification | ||||
13/06 | 107 | Stage 8 - Andermatt › Andermatt | 159.5 | ||
12/06 | 77 | Stage 7 (ITT) - Disentis Sedrun › Andermatt | 23.2 | ||
11/06 | 98 | Stage 6 - Fiesch › Disentis Sedrun | 130.1 | ||
10/06 | 92 | Stage 5 - Gstaad › Leukerbad | 175.2 | ||
09/06 | 1 | Stage 4 - Sankt Urban › Gstaad | 171 | ||
08/06 | 117 | Stage 3 - Lachen › Pfaffnau | 182.1 | ||
07/06 | 83 | Stage 2 - Neuhausen am Rheinfall › Lachen | 178 | ||
06/06 | 2 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Frauenfeld › Frauenfeld | 10.9 | ||
27.04 » 02.05 | Tour de Romandie (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
22 | Mountains classification | ||||
7 | Points classification | ||||
88 | General classification | ||||
02/05 | 2 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Fribourg › Fribourg | 16.19 | ||
01/05 | 94 | Stage 4 - Sion › Thyon 2000 | 161.3 | ||
30/04 | 67 | Stage 3 - Estavayer › Estavayer | 168.7 | ||
29/04 | 105 | Stage 2 - La Neuveville › Saint-Imier | 165.7 | ||
28/04 | 82 | Stage 1 - Aigle › Martigny | 168.1 | ||
27/04 | 5 | Prologue - Oron › Oron | 4.05 | ||
04/04 | 89 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 254.3 | ||
31/03 | 120 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 184.1 | ||
28/03 | 50 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 250 | ||
26/03 | DNF | E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT) | 203.9 | ||
20/03 | 103 | Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT) | 299 | ||
07.03 » 14.03 | Paris - Nice (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
10 | Points classification | ||||
77 | General classification | ||||
14/03 | 111 | Stage 8 - Le Plan-du-Var › Levens | 92.7 | ||
13/03 | 117 | Stage 7 - Le Broc › Valdeblore La Colmiane | 119.2 | ||
12/03 | 102 | Stage 6 - Brignoles › Biot | 202.4 | ||
11/03 | 126 | Stage 5 - Vienne › Bollène | 200.2 | ||
10/03 | 69 | Stage 4 - Chalon-sur-Saône › Chiroubles | 187.6 | ||
09/03 | 1 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Gien › Gien | 14.4 | ||
08/03 | 13 | Stage 2 - Oinville-sur-Montcient › Amilly | 188 | ||
07/03 | 52 | Stage 1 - Saint-Cyr-L'École › Saint-Cyr-L'École | 165.8 | ||
21.02 » 27.02 | UAE Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
15 | Points classification | ||||
98 | General classification | ||||
27/02 | 97 | Stage 7 - Yas Mall › Abu Dhabi Breakwater | 147 | ||
26/02 | 17 | Stage 6 - Deira Island › Palm Jumeirah | 165 | ||
25/02 | 103 | Stage 5 - Fujairah Marine Club › Jebel Jais | 170 | ||
24/02 | 26 | Stage 4 - Al Marjan Island › Al Marjan Island | 204 | ||
23/02 | 86 | Stage 3 - Strata Manufactoring › Jebel Hafeet | 166 | ||
22/02 | 2 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Al Hudayriat Island › Al Hudayriat Island | 13 | ||
21/02 | 87 | Stage 1 - Al Dhafra Castle › Al Mirfa | 176 | ||
31/01 | 59 | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (1.1) | 171.6 | ||
31/10 | 15 | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 175.1 | ||
21/10 | DNF | AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne ME (1.UWT) | 188.6 | ||
18/10 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 243.3 | ||
29.09 » 03.10 | BinckBank Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
12 | General classification | ||||
03/10 | 47 | Stage 5 - Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve › Geraardsbergen | 183.6 | ||
02/10 | 3 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Riemst › Riemst | 8.14 | ||
01/10 | 13 | Stage 3 - Aalter › Aalter | 157 | ||
29/09 | 5 | Stage 1 - Blankenberge › Ardooie | 132.1 | ||
16/09 | 5 | Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (1.1) | 182.9 | ||
12.09 » 13.09 | Orlen Nations Grand Prix (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
13/09 | 36 | Stage 2 - Rzeszów › Rzeszów | 135 | ||
12/09 | 2 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Rzeszów › Rzeszów | 27 | ||
28/08 | 2 | European Continental Championships - Mixed Relay TTT (CC) | 54.6 | ||
27/08 | 41 | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 136.5 | ||
24/08 | 2 | European Continental Championships MU - ITT (CC) | 25.6 | ||
07.08 » 09.08 | Tour de l'Ain (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
11 | Points classification | ||||
76 | General classification | ||||
09/08 | 77 | Stage 3 - Saint-Vulbas › Grand Colombier | 144.5 | ||
08/08 | 95 | Stage 2 - Lagnieu › Lélex Monts-Jura | 140.5 | ||
07/08 | 3 | Stage 1 - Montréal-la-Cluse › Ceyzeriat | 139.5 | ||
12/07 | 3 | National Championships Switzerland ME - ITT (NC) | 30.3 | ||
02/02 | 12 | Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma (1.1) | 159.6 | ||
01/02 | 70 | Pollença - Andratx (1.1) | 168.9 | ||
31/01 | 77 | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | 160.5 | ||
30/01 | 92 | Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres (1.1) | 170.7 | ||
27/09 | 2 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 171.6 | ||
24/09 | 23 | World Championships MU - ITT (WC) | 30.3 | ||
19/09 | DNF | Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli (1.1) | 195.9 | ||
18/09 | DNF | Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (1.1) | 204.4 | ||
15/09 | DNF | Tour du Doubs (1.1) | 188.9 | ||
15.08 » 25.08 | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
4 | Points classification | ||||
18 | General classification | ||||
25/08 | 46 | Stage 10 - Saint-Colomban-des-Villard › Le Corbier | 78.1 | ||
24/08 | 10 | Stage 9 - Villaroger › Tignes | 67.2 | ||
23/08 | 58 | Stage 8 - Brides-les-Bains › Col de la Loze/Méribel | 23.1 | ||
22/08 | 25 | Stage 7 - Grésy-sur-Isere › La Giettaz | 103.5 | ||
20/08 | 1 | Stage 6 - Saint-Julien-Chapteuil › Privas | 124 | ||
19/08 | 7 | Stage 5 - Espalion › Saint-Julien-Chapteuil | 158.9 | ||
18/08 | 29 | Stage 4 - Mauriac › Espalion | 158.2 | ||
17/08 | 45 | Stage 3 - Montignac-Lascaux › Mauriac | 162.3 | ||
16/08 | 1 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Eymet › Bergerac | 32.1 | ||
15/08 | 5 | Stage 1 - Marmande › Marmande | 128.8 | ||
10/08 | 7 | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 138 | ||
08/08 | 3 | European Continental Championships MU - ITT (CC) | 22.4 | ||
31.07 » 04.08 | Tour Alsace (2.2) | ||||
04/08 | Stage 4 - Ottmarsheim › Dannemarie | 143 | |||
03/08 | 45 | Stage 3 - Ribeauvillé › Station du Lac Blanc | 161.3 | ||
02/08 | 40 | Stage 2 - Vesoul › La Planche des Belles Filles | 141.1 | ||
01/08 | 7 | Stage 1 - Sélestat › Sélestat | 153.4 | ||
31/07 | 3 | Prologue - Sausheim › Sausheim | 4.3 | ||
30/06 | 17 | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 162.8 | ||
26/06 | 1 | National Championships Switzerland U23 - ITT (NC) | 14.4 | ||
15/06 | 4 | National Championships Switzerland U23 - Road Race (NC) | 166.1 | ||
06.06 » 09.06 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa (2.Ncup) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
2 | General classification | ||||
09/06 | 3 | Stage 3 - Jesenik › Jesenik | 171.5 | ||
08/06 | 10 | Stage 2 - Krnov › Dlouhé Strané | 150.6 | ||
07/06 | 1 | Stage 1 - Jesenik › Rymarov | 134.2 | ||
06/06 | 6 | Prologue - Krnov › Krnov | 2 | ||
01.06 » 02.06 | Orlen Nations Grand Prix (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
02/06 | 31 | Stage 2 - Bukovina Resort › Bukowina Tatrzańska | 113 | ||
01/06 | 12 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Jurgów › Bukowina Tatrzańska | 26 | ||
24.05 » 26.05 | Tour de l'Ain (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
5 | Points classification | ||||
42 | General classification | ||||
26/05 | 57 | Stage 3 - Parc des Oiseaux (Villars-les-Dombes) › Col du Grand Colombier | 118.9 | ||
25/05 | 43 | Stage 2 - Bellignat › Col de la Faucille | 123.9 | ||
24/05 | 1 | Stage 1 - Bourg-en-Bresse › Saint-Vulbas | 162.6 | ||
05/05 | 28 | Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais (1.2) | 183.3 | ||
04/05 | 61 | L'Etoile d'Or (1.Ncup) | 180 | ||
01/05 | 4 | Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 (1.2U) | 119 | ||
27.04 » 28.04 | Tour du Jura Cycliste (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
4 | Mountains classification | ||||
26 | General classification | ||||
28/04 | 1 | Stage 2 - Moissey › Dole | 163.5 | ||
27/04 | 31 | Stage 1 - Leschères › Lavans-lès-Saint-Claude | 148.5 | ||
13/04 | 48 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 167.5 | ||
05.04 » 07.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2U) | ||||
General classification | |||||
07/04 | 90 | Stage 3 - Ath › Tournai | 157.4 | ||
06/04 | 24 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Celles › Celles | 11.4 | ||
06/04 | 48 | Stage 2b - Wodecq › Celles | 112.7 | ||
05/04 | 53 | Stage 1 - Frasnes › Chièvres | 147.1 | ||
31/03 | DNF | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 173.8 | ||
20.03 » 24.03 | Volta ao Alentejo (2.2) | ||||
21/03 | Stage 2 - Mértola › Odemira | 182.8 | |||
20/03 | 116 | Stage 1 - Montemor-o-Novo › Moura | 208.1 | ||
17/03 | DNF | Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal (1.2) | 185 | ||
23.01 » 27.01 | New Zealand Cycle Classic (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
5 | Mountains classification | ||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
32 | General classification | ||||
27/01 | 13 | Stage 5 - Cambridge › Cambridge | 136 | ||
26/01 | 36 | Stage 4 - Cambridge › Maungakawa Hill | 143.8 | ||
25/01 | 4 | Stage 3 - Te Awamutu › Te Awamutu | 152 | ||
24/01 | 1 | Stage 2 - Cambridge › Lake Karapiro | 129 | ||
23/01 | 4 | Stage 1 - Cambridge › Cambridge | 132 | ||
23.10 » 31.10 | Tour of Hainan (2.HC) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
60 | Points classification | ||||
101 | General classification | ||||
31/10 | 75 | Stage 9 - Changjiang › Danzhou | 181.9 | ||
30/10 | 98 | Stage 8 - Longmuwan › Changjiang | 197.2 | ||
29/10 | 116 | Stage 7 - Wuzhishan › Sanya | 127.3 | ||
28/10 | 94 | Stage 6 - Lingshui › Wuzhishan | 193.2 | ||
27/10 | 121 | Stage 5 - Wanning › Lingshui | 178.4 | ||
26/10 | 82 | Stage 4 - Qionghai › Wanning | 142 | ||
25/10 | 118 | Stage 3 - Chengmai › Qionghai | 231.8 | ||
24/10 | 102 | Stage 2 - Danzhou › Chengmai | 139.6 | ||
23/10 | 116 | Stage 1 - Danzhou › Danzhou | 90 | ||
29.09 » 30.09 | Tour of Almaty (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
30/09 | 84 | Stage 2 - Almaty › Medeo | 160 | ||
29/09 | 92 | Stage 1 - Almaty › Almaty | 182.7 | ||
24/09 | 11 | World Championships MU - ITT (WC) | 27.7 | ||
06.09 » 08.09 | Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
100 | General classification | ||||
08/09 | 109 | Stage 3 - Lignano Sabbiadoro › Gorizia | 157.5 | ||
07/09 | 90 | Stage 2 - Feletto Umberto › Rif.Pelizzo Matajur | 152.2 | ||
06/09 | 141 | Stage 1 - Fagagna › Spilimbergo | 166.2 | ||
13/07 | 13 | European Continental Championships MU - ITT (CC) | 23 | ||
05.07 » 08.07 | Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
12 | Mountains classification | ||||
8 | Points classification | ||||
68 | General classification | ||||
08/07 | 5 | Stage 3a (TTT) - Cisnadie › Sibiu | 9.6 | ||
08/07 | 4 | Stage 3b - Sibiu › Sibiu | 152.8 | ||
06/07 | 76 | Stage 1 - Sibiu › Balea Lac | 91.2 | ||
05/07 | 34 | Prologue - Sibiu › Sibiu | 2.2 | ||
01/07 | DNF | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 200.4 | ||
27/06 | 1 | National Championships Switzerland U23 - ITT (NC) | 37.3 | ||
17/06 | 23 | National Championships Switzerland U23 - Road Race (NC) | 169.6 | ||
10/06 | 95 | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 207.7 | ||
07/06 | DNF | GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC) | 185.9 | ||
31.05 » 03.06 | Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
24 | Mountains classification | ||||
28 | Points classification | ||||
83 | General classification | ||||
03/06 | 80 | Stage 3 - Congrier › Laval | 182 | ||
02/06 | 95 | Stage 2 - St Aignan De Couptrain › ré En Pail St Samson | 172 | ||
01/06 | 85 | Stage 1 - Renault St Berthevin › Gorron | 176 | ||
31/05 | 68 | Prologue - Laval › Laval | 4.5 | ||
18.05 » 20.05 | A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophee Paris-Arras Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
36 | General classification | ||||
20/05 | 12 | Stage 3 - Hermies › Arras | 192.6 | ||
19/05 | 56 | Stage 2 - Lens › Liévin | 189.6 | ||
18/05 | 19 | Stage 1 - Le Cateau-Cambrésis › Villers-lès-Cagnicourt | 121.7 | ||
13/05 | 53 | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo (1.2U) | 174.7 | ||
01/05 | 30 | Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 (1.2U) | 143 | ||
14/04 | 80 | ZLM tour (1.Ncup) | 178 | ||
07/04 | 37 | Trofeo Edil C (1.2U) | 147.5 | ||
31.03 » 02.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux (2.2U) | ||||
31/03 | Stage 1 - Pecq › Flobecq | 136.4 | |||
25/03 | DNF | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 187 | ||
17.01 » 21.01 | New Zealand Cycle Classic (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
51 | General classification | ||||
21/01 | 7 | Stage 5 - Masterton › Masterton | 120 | ||
20/01 | 63 | Stage 4 - Masterton › Admiral Hill | 147 | ||
19/01 | 21 | Stage 3 - Masterton › Martinborough | 136 | ||
18/01 | 87 | Stage 2 - Masterton › Masterton | 120 | ||
17/01 | 18 | Stage 1 - Masterton › Masterton | 122.5 | ||
05/08 | 109 | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 160.8 | ||
25/06 | DNF | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 205.6 | ||
22/06 | 5 | National Championships Switzerland U23 - ITT (NC) | 38.6 | ||
01/05 | DNF | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) (1.2U) | 152.8 | ||
15/04 | 44 | ZLM Tour (1.Ncup) | 181.3 | ||
14/10 | 26 | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 135.3 | ||
11/10 | 35 | World Championships MJ - ITT (WC) | 28.9 | ||
16/09 | 85 | UEC Road European Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 123.3 | ||
14/09 | 4 | UEC Road European Championships MJ - ITT (CC) | 25.5 | ||
02.09 » 04.09 | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
51 | General classification | ||||
04/09 | 48 | Stage 4 - Aarburg › Aarburg | 111 | ||
03/09 | 8 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Muhen › Muhen | 8.6 | ||
03/09 | 18 | Stage 2 - Muhen › Muhen | 86.2 | ||
02/09 | 75 | Stage 1 - Gunzwil › Gunzwil | 104.2 | ||
28/08 | DNF | Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (1.1) | 134 | ||
27/08 | 24 | Trofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro Merelli (1.1) | 81.2 | ||
26/06 | 2 | National Championships Switzerland MJ - Road Race (NC) | 115 | ||
26.05 » 29.05 | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
29/05 | 56 | Stage 3 - Penthalaz › Vufflens-la-Ville | 105.7 | ||
28/05 | 3 | Stage 2b (ITT) - Orbe › Orbe | 12.1 | ||
28/05 | 12 | Stage 2a - Ballaigues › Orbe | 80.3 | ||
27/05 | 14 | Stage 1 - Bofflens › Apples | 118 | ||
26/05 | 1 | Prologue - Carrouge › Carrouge | 3.2 | ||
20.05 » 22.05 | Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
22/05 | 1 | Stage 4 - Velzeke › Velzeke | 93.2 | ||
21/05 | 14 | Stage 3 - Sluiskil › Sluiskil | 102.8 | ||
21/05 | 1 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 11.1 | ||
20/05 | 9 | Stage 1 - Axel › Axel | 101.7 | ||
10/04 | 9 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 111 | ||
27/03 | 12 | Gent-Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 119 | ||
26/09 | 40 | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 129.6 | ||
22/09 | 28 | World Championships MJ - ITT (WC) | 29.9 | ||
04.09 » 06.09 | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
21 | Points classification | ||||
77 | General classification | ||||
06/09 | 10 | Stage 4 - Wohlen › Wohlen | 118.9 | ||
05/09 | 11 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Möhlin › Möhlin | 9.6 | ||
05/09 | 54 | Stage 2 - Möhlin › Möhlin | 82.5 | ||
04/09 | 92 | Stage 1 - Roggliswil › Roggliswil | 91.2 | ||
28/06 | 2 | National Championships Switzerland MJ - Road Race (NC) | 120.5 | ||
24/06 | 7 | National Championships Switzerland MJ - ITT (NC) | 20.15 | ||
28.05 » 31.05 | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
12 | Mountains classification | ||||
48 | General classification | ||||
31/05 | 1 | Stage 3 - Pompaples › St.Prex | 112 | ||
30/05 | 46 | Stage 2b (ITT) - Champéry › Champéry | 10.3 | ||
30/05 | 50 | Stage 2a - Veytaux › Champéry | 64 | ||
29/05 | 104 | Stage 1 - Onnens › Tartegnin | 110 | ||
28/05 | 36 | Prologue - Lucens › Lucens | 2.6 | ||
12/04 | 8 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 111 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com