This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  UAE Team Emirates  (WT)

2018 UAE-Team Emirates
In
RiderPrevious team
KRISTOFF AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin
MARTIN DanielQuick-Step Floors
SUTHERLAND RoryMovistar Team
BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha - Alpecin
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr?
Out
RiderGoes to
2017 UAE Team Emirates
In
RiderPrevious team
MARCATO MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
GUARDINI AndreaAstana Pro Team
ATAPUMA John DarwinBMC Racing Team
LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM Cycling
MIRZA Yousef MohamedNASR-DUBAI
CONSONNI Simone?
GANNA Filippo?
TROIA Oliviero?
AIT EL ABDIA Anass?
RAVASI Edward?
Out
RiderGoes to
MODOLO Sacha?
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw?
GUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF
MOHORIC MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
KUMP Marko?
MEINTJES LouisDimension Data
ZURLO Federico?
MIRZA Yousef Mohamed?
2016 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
ARASHIRO YukiyaTeam Europcar
MOHORIC MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin
KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
PETILLI SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani
ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
Out
RiderGoes to
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
CIMOLAI DavideFDJ
GRMAY TsgabuBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
KOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
FENG Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
XU Gang?
COSTA MárioRetired
2015 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
PLAZA RubénMovistar Team
GRMAY TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka
PIBERNIK LukaRadenska
KOSHEVOY Ilia?
FENG Chun KaiTeam Gusto
COSTA MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa
Out
RiderGoes to
POZZATO FilippoWilier - Southeast
PLAZA RubénOrica GreenEDGE
SERPA Jose Rodolfo?
RICHEZE Ariel MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step
BONIFAZIO NiccoloTrek - Segafredo
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
VALLS RafaelLotto Soudal
2014 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
COSTA RuiMovistar Team
HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard
MODOLO SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
BONIFAZIO Niccolo?
OLIVEIRA NelsonRadioShack - Leopard
VALLS RafaelVacansoleil - DCM
CONTI Valerio?
XU GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team
Out
RiderGoes to
CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini
HORNER ChrisAirgas Safeway Cycling
PALINI AndreaSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
FAVILLI EliaSoutheast
WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast
DODI LucaRetired
2013 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
POZZATO FilippoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
SERPA Jose RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
RICHEZE Ariel MaximilianoTeam Nippo
FERRARI RobertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
PALINI AndreaTeam Idea
DURASEK KristijanAdria Mobil
POLANC JanRadenska
FAVILLI EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
WACKERMANN Luca?
UBETO Miguel ArmandoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
CATTANEO Mattia?
DODI LucaTeam Idea
Out
RiderGoes to
PETACCHI AlessandroOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
MALORI AdrianoMovistar Team
PIETROPOLLI Daniele?
VIGANO DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
LLOYD MatthewJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
STORTONI SimoneAmore & Vita - Selle SMP
UBETO Miguel Armando?
GRAZIATO MassimoAfrican Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
2012 Lampre - ISD
In
RiderPrevious team
VIGANO DavideLeopard Trek
CIMOLAI DavideLiquigas - Cannondale
KRIVTSOV YuriyAG2R La Mondiale
POSSONI MorrisSky Procycling
LLOYD MatthewOmega Pharma-Lotto
ANACONA WinnerD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation
STORTONI SimoneColnago - CSF Inox
SHEYDYK OleksandrISD - Lampre
GRAZIATO MassimoTeam Katusha
Out
RiderGoes to
HONDO DaniloRadioShack - Leopard
BOLE GregaVacansoleil - DCM
KRIVTSOV Yuriy?
BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team
MARZANO Marco?
POSSONI Morris?
RIGHI Daniele?
KOSTYUK DenysKolss Cycling Team
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro?
SHEYDYK OleksandrISD Continental Team
KVACHUK OleksandrKolss Cycling Team
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo?
KRIVTSOV DmytroISD Continental Team
2011 Lampre - ISD
In
RiderPrevious team
NIEMIEC PrzemyslawMiche
MALORI Adriano?
PEREZ AitorFooton-Servetto
KOSTYUK DenysISD - Neri
KVACHUK OleksandrISD - Neri
BERTAGNOLLI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
KRIVTSOV DmytroISD - Neri
KONDRUT VitaliyISD - Neri
SZEGHALMI BalintTusnad Cycling Team
Out
RiderGoes to
ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha
GAVAZZI FrancescoAstana Pro Team
KASHECHKIN AndreyAstana Pro Team
PEREZ AitorGios - Deyser Leon Kastro
LOOSLI David?
MAGAZZINI Enrico?
BALLONI AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
KONDRUT Vitaliy?
SZEGHALMI Balint?
2010 Lampre - Farnese Vini
In
RiderPrevious team
PETACCHI AlessandroLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
SIMONI GilbertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
HONDO DaniloPSK Whirlpool-Author
ULISSI Diego?
BOLE GregaAdria Mobil
KASHECHKIN AndreyAstana Pro Team
PIETROPOLLI DanieleLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
BERNUCCI LorenzoLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
SPEZIALETTI AlessandroLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
BALLONI Alfredo?
Out
RiderGoes to
SIMONI Gilberto?
PONZI SimoneLiquigas - Cannondale
FURLAN AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone
LORENZETTO MircoAstana Pro Team
BERNUCCI Lorenzo?
DA DALTO MauroLiquigas - Cannondale
SAPA Marcin?
GRENDENE AndreaTeam Type 1 - SANOFI
2009 Lampre - NGC
In
RiderPrevious team
SIMONI GilbertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
GASPAROTTO EnricoBarloworld
MORI ManueleScott - American Beef
PONZI Simone?
CAUCCHIOLI PietroCrédit Agricole
FURLAN AngeloCrédit Agricole
BUTS Vitaliy?
DA DALTO MauroLiquigas
SAPA Marcin?
ZAGORODNII VladimirNGC Medical-OTC Industria Porte
MAGAZZINI Enrico?
TOMEI FrancescoCSF Group - Navigare
Out
RiderGoes to
SIMONI GilbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
BALLAN AlessandroBMC Racing Team
GASPAROTTO EnricoAstana Pro Team
BRUSEGHIN MarzioCaisse d'Epargne
TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team
CAUCCHIOLI Pietro?
SANTAMBROGIO MauroBMC Racing Team
MORI Massimiliano?
BANDIERA MarcoTeam Katusha
ZAGORODNII VladimirMiche
BINDI EmanueleTeam Meridiana - Kamen
TOMEI FrancescoISD - Neri
2008 Lampre
In
RiderPrevious team
ŠPILAK SimonAdria Mobil
SANTAMBROGIO MauroTenax - Menikini
LORENZETTO MircoMilram
BANDIERA Marco?
MURRO ChristianTenax - Menikini
BINDI EmanueleTeam Universal Caffe'-Ecopterol
GRENDENE Andrea?
PELANEK LubosAc Sparta Praha
Out
RiderGoes to
SIMONI GilbertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
BALDATO Fabio?
NAPOLITANO DaniloTeam Katusha
SZMYD SylwesterLiquigas
JAVIER VILA FranciscoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
BOSSONI Paolo?
FORNACIARI Paolo?
MURRO Christian?
CASTANEDA Jaime ?
LONGO Roberto?
PELANEK LubosAmore & Vita - McDonalds
2007 Lampre-Fondital
In
RiderPrevious team
SIMONI GilbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir
BALDATO FabioTeam Tenax Salmilano
CARUSO GiampaoloAstana - Würth Team
BOSSONI PaoloTeam Tenax Salmilano
MORI MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare
LONGO Roberto?
Out
RiderGoes to
BENNATI DanieleLiquigas
VALJAVEC TadejAG2R La Mondiale
CARUSO GiampaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
FIGUERAS Giuliano?
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro?
FRANZOI EnricoLiquigas
STANGELJ GorazdLiquigas
POSSONI MorrisTeam Columbia
CORIONI ClaudioLiquigas
2006 Lampre-Fondital
In
RiderPrevious team
GAVAZZI Francesco?
VALJAVEC TadejPhonak Hearing Systems
NAPOLITANO DaniloTeam LPR Brakes
BRUSEGHIN MarzioFassa Bortolo
TIRALONGO PaoloCeramica Panaria - Navigare
CARRARA MatteoBarloworld
SANTAMBROGIO MauroTeam LPR Brakes
MARZOLI RuggeroAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
POSSONI Morris?
BONO Matteo?
CORIONI ClaudioFassa Bortolo
CASTANEDA Jaime ?
XU Gang?
SAN WU Kin?
Out
RiderGoes to
SIMONI GilbertoSaunier Duval
CARRARA MatteoUnibet.com
PETROV EvgeniTinkoff Credit Systems
COMMESSO SalvatoreTinkoff Credit Systems
MARZOLI RuggeroAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo
SABALIAUSKAS Marius?
XU Gang?
SAN WU Kin?
2005 Lampre-Caffita
In
RiderPrevious team
CUNEGO DamianoSaeco
BENNATI DanielePhonak Hearing Systems
SIMONI GilbertoSaeco
MAZZOLENI EddySaeco
SZMYD SylwesterSaeco
PETROV EvgeniSaeco
FIGUERAS GiulianoCeramica Panaria - Margres
COMMESSO SalvatoreSaeco
FRANZOI Enrico?
STANGELJ GorazdSaeco
PIERI DarioSaeco
GLOMSER GerritSaeco
MARZANO Marco?
FORNACIARI PaoloSaeco
LOOSLI DavidSaeco
SPEZIALETTI AlessandroSaeco
TONTI AndreaSaeco
BONOMI GiosueSaeco
FUENTES JuanSaeco
SABALIAUSKAS MariusSaeco
Out
RiderGoes to
BORTOLAMI Gianluca?
MAZZOLENI EddyT-Mobile Team
PIERI Dario?
GLOMSER GerritTeam Voralberg
SPEZIALETTI AlessandroLiquigas
TONTI AndreaAcqua & Sapone
BONOMI GiosueBarloworld
KVACHUK OleksandrTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli
FUENTES Juan?
SCOTTO MicheleCeramica Flaminia
MARZOLI SamueleTeam LPR Brakes
2004 Lampre
In
RiderPrevious team
BALLAN Alessandro?
VAINSTEINS RomansVini Calderola - So.di
BORTOLAMI GianlucaVini Calderola - So.di
ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR IgorCofidis
CARRARA MatteoDe Nardi - Colpack
HAUPTMAN AndrejVini Calderola - So.di
BOSSONI PaoloVini Calderola - So.di
KVACHUK Oleksandr?
SCOTTO Michele?
MARZOLI Samuele?
Out
RiderGoes to
SVORADA JanEd system - Zvvz
BELLI WladimirDomina Vacanze
VAINSTEINS Romans?
PINOTTI MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir
GARATE Juan ManuelSaunier Duval - Prodir
QUINZIATO ManuelSaunier Duval - Prodir
ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR IgorBarloworld
PICCOLI MarianoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
CARRARA MatteoBarloworld
BARBERO SergioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare
HAUPTMAN AndrejFassa Bortolo
BOSSONI PaoloFassa Bortolo
PAGLIARINI Luciano AndréLiquigas
CORTINOVIS AlessandroDomina Vacanze
BERTOLETTI Simone?
2003 Lampre
In
RiderPrevious team
CASAGRANDE FrancescoFassa Bortolo
BELLI WladimirFassa Bortolo
JAVIER VILA FranciscoIbanesto.com
RIGHI DanieleIndex - Alexia Alluminio
RATTI EddyMapei - Quickstep
Out
RiderGoes to
CASAGRANDE FrancescoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
SCIANDRI MaximilianCSC ProTeam
SPRUCH Zbigniew?
SERPELLINI MarcoGerolsteiner
MISSAGLIA GabrieleBarloworld
RUMSAS RaimondasAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
BERTOGLIATI RubensSaunier Duval - Prodir
LODDO AlbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir
RATTI Eddy?
KADLEC MilanVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
2002 Lampre - Daikin
In
RiderPrevious team
TONKOV PavelMercury - Viatel
QUINZIATO Manuel?
RUMSAS RaimondasFassa Bortolo
LODDO Alberto?
KADLEC MilanMobilvetta Design - Formaggi Trentini
CORTINOVIS AlessandroColpack
Out
RiderGoes to
TONKOV Pavel?
DIERCKXSENS LudoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago
CODOL MassimoMercatone Uno - Scanavino
BELOHVOSCIKS RaivisMarlux-Wincor Nixdorf
VERSTREPEN JohanLandbouwkrediet - Colnago
FRUTTI Matteo?
2001 Lampre - Daikin
In
RiderPrevious team
SCIANDRI MaximilianLindaMcCartney
PAGLIARINI Luciano André?
ZARA Massimiliano?
Out
RiderGoes to
SIMONI GilbertoSaeco Macchine per Caffé - Longoni Sport 2002
CAMENZIND OscarPhonak Hearing Systems
HUNTER RobertMapei - Quickstep
DELLAVEDOVA Marco Mercatone Uno
ZARA Massimiliano?
ALGERI Matteo?
2000 Lampre - Daikin
In
RiderPrevious team
SIMONI GilbertoAlessio - Ballan
GARATE Juan Manuel?
BARBERO SergioMercatone Uno - Bianchi
BERTOGLIATI Rubens?
CANNONE MarcoAmore & Vita - Beretta
Out
RiderGoes to
CANNONE MarcoCCC - Mat
1999 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
In
RiderPrevious team
SVORADA JanMapei - Bricobi
CAMENZIND OscarMapei - Bricobi
PINOTTI Marco?
HUNTER Robert?
SPRUCH ZbigniewMapei - Bricobi
SERPELLINI MarcoBrescialat
MISSAGLIA GabrieleMapei - Bricobi
PICCOLI MarianoBrescialat
DIERCKXSENS LudoLotto - Mobistar
CODOL MassimoMapei - Bricobi
BELOHVOSCIKS RaivisMapei - Bricobi
PIANEGONDA GianlucaMapei - Bricobi
PADRNOS PavelSaeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
VERSTREPEN JohanVlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
BERTOLETTI SimoneBrescialat
DELLAVEDOVA Marco Brescialat
FRUTTI MatteoMapei - Bricobi
ALGERI Matteo?
Out
RiderGoes to
PIANEGONDA Gianluca?
PADRNOS PavelSaeco
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08663 sec.