This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2014  »  AG2R La Mondiale  (WT)

Riders by age

DENZ Nico1994-02-15 (20)
GOUGEARD Alexis1993-03-05 (21)
BIDARD François1992-03-19 (22)
RAIBAUD Jimmy1991-11-13 (23)
DANIEL Maxime1991-06-05 (23)
BARDET Romain1990-11-09 (24)
HOULE Hugo1990-09-27 (24)
DOMONT Axel1990-08-07 (24)
KERN Julian1989-12-28 (25)
BETANCUR Carlos1989-10-13 (25)
APPOLLONIO Davide1989-06-02 (25)
VUILLERMOZ Alexis1988-06-01 (26)
GASTAUER Ben1987-11-14 (27)
BÉRARD Julien1987-07-27 (27)
BONNAFOND Guillaume1987-06-23 (27)
GRETSCH Patrick1987-04-07 (27)
BOUET Maxime1986-11-03 (28)
KADRI Blel1986-09-03 (28)
GAUDIN Damien1986-08-20 (28)
CHÉREL Mickaël1986-03-17 (28)
BAGDONAS Gediminas1985-12-26 (29)
TURGOT Sébastien1984-04-11 (30)
MONTAGUTI Matteo1984-01-06 (30)
HUTAROVICH Yauheni1983-11-29 (31)
CHAINEL Steve1983-09-06 (31)
POZZOVIVO Domenico1982-11-30 (32)
MINARD Sébastien1982-06-12 (32)
MONDORY Lloyd1982-04-26 (32)
RIBLON Christophe1981-01-17 (33)
DUPONT Hubert1980-11-13 (34)
DUMOULIN Samuel1980-08-20 (34)
NOCENTINI Rinaldo1977-09-25 (37)
PERAUD Jean-Christophe1977-05-22 (37)

Team info


Team status: WT
Abbreviation: ALM

Sites

Site
Twitter
Facebook

Standings in rankings

PCS Team ranking: 10
UCI Team ranking: 9

10 Latest results

DateResultRace

Calendar

 DateRace
 16.01Santos Tour Down Under 28.01Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 28.01Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 31.01Etoile de Bessèges 31.01Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 08.023ême Tour Cycliste International La Provence 11.02Trofeo Laigueglia 21.02Abu Dhabi Tour 24.02Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol 25.02Royal Bernard Drome Classic

Photos


Victories


Nr.RaceClassWinner
17 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon - Stage 22.1VUILLERMOZ Alexis
16 Vuelta a Burgos - Stage 42.HCMONDORY Lloyd
15 Tour de Pologne - Stage 12.UWTHUTAROVICH Yauheni
14 Tour de France - Stage 82.UWTKADRI Blel
13 National Championships Belarus - Road RaceNCHUTAROVICH Yauheni
12 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin1.1GOUGEARD Alexis
11 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80»1.1HUTAROVICH Yauheni
10 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Stage 52.1DOMONT Axel
9 Critérium International2.HCPERAUD Jean-Christophe
8 Classic Loire Atlantique1.1GOUGEARD Alexis
7 Paris - Nice2.UWTBETANCUR Carlos
6 Paris - Nice - Stage 62.UWTBETANCUR Carlos
5 Paris - Nice - Stage 52.UWTBETANCUR Carlos
4 Valence Drôme Classic1.1BARDET Romain
3 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin2.1BETANCUR Carlos
2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin - Stage 12.1BETANCUR Carlos
1 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel - Stage 52.1PERAUD Jean-Christophe
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06554 sec.