› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2014  »  AG2R La Mondiale  (WT)

Riders by age

Denz Nico1994-02-15
Gougeard Alexis1993-03-05
Bidard François1992-03-19
Raibaud Jimmy1991-11-13
Daniel Maxime1991-06-05
Bardet Romain1990-11-09
Houle Hugo1990-09-27
Domont Axel1990-08-07
Kern Julian1989-12-28
Betancur Carlos1989-10-13
Appollonio Davide1989-06-02
Vuillermoz Alexis1988-06-01
Gastauer Ben1987-11-14
Bérard Julien1987-07-27
Bonnafond Guillaume1987-06-23
Gretsch Patrick1987-04-07
Bouet Maxime1986-11-03
Kadri Blel1986-09-03
Gaudin Damien1986-08-20
Chérel Mickaël1986-03-17
Bagdonas Gediminas1985-12-26
Turgot Sébastien1984-04-11
Montaguti Matteo1984-01-06
Hutarovich Yauheni1983-11-29
Chainel Steve1983-09-06
Pozzovivo Domenico1982-11-30
Minard Sébastien1982-06-12
Mondory Lloyd1982-04-26
Riblon Christophe1981-01-17
Dupont Hubert1980-11-13
Dumoulin Samuel1980-08-20
Nocentini Rinaldo1977-09-25
Peraud Jean-Christophe1977-05-22

Team info

Team status: WT
Abbreviation: ALM
Sites:
www.cyclisme.ag2rlamondiale.fr/
twitter.com/ag2rlamondialec
twitter.com/ag2rlamondialec

PCS Ranking: 9
UCI Ranking: 12

10 Latest results

25.0939 Eneco Tour - General Classification
25.0939 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli
25.0917 Eneco Tour - Teams Classification
25.0936 Eneco Tour - Stage 7
24.094 Eneco Tour - Stage 6
24.092 Giro dell'Emilia
23.0918 Eneco Tour - Stage 5 (TTT)
22.0915 Eneco Tour - Stage 4
22.096 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio citta di Peccioli
21.0920 Eneco Tour - Stage 3

Calendar

25.09Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 28.09Milano-Torino 29.09Giro del Piemonte 01.10Il Lombardia 02.10Tour de Vendée 09.10Paris - Tours Elite

Photos

Photos by: Kronan / Vincent Curutchet / Ag2r La Mondiale

Victories

#RaceWinner
17 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon - Stage 2 - Mende › MendeVuillermoz
16 Vuelta a Burgos - Stage 4 - Medina de Pomar › VillarcayoMondory
15 Tour de Pologne - Stage 1 - Gdańsk › BydgoszczHutarovich
14 Tour de France - Stage 8 - Tomblaine › GerardmerKadri
13 National Championships Belarus - Road RaceHutarovich
12 Boucles de l'Aulne - ChâteaulinGougeard
11 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80»Hutarovich
10 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Stage 5 - Abbaye de l'Epau › La Ferté-BernardDomont
9 Critérium InternationalPeraud
8 Classic Loire AtlantiqueGougeard
7 Paris - NiceBetancur
6 Paris - Nice - Stage 6 - Saint-Saturnin Les-Avignon › FayenceBetancur
5 Paris - Nice - Stage 5 - Crèche-sur-Saône › Rive-de-GierBetancur
4 Valence Drôme ClassicBardet
3 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matinBetancur
2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin - Stage 1 - Le Cannet des Maures › La Croix ValmerBetancur
1 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel - Stage 5 - Bandol › Toulon Mont-FaronPeraud
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.27165 sec.