2013  »  Belkin-Pro Cycling Team  (WT)

Riders (30)

BOBRIDGE, Jack
BOL, Jetse
BOOM, Lars
BOS, Theo
BROWN, Graeme
CLEMENT, Stef
FLENS, Rick
GARATE, Juan Manuel
GESINK, Robert
GOOS, Marc
HOFLAND, Moreno
KELDERMAN, Wilco
KRUIJSWIJK, Steven
LEEZER, Tom
MARTENS, Paul
MOLLEMA, Bauke
NORDHAUG, Lars Petter
RENSHAW, Mark
SANCHEZ, Luis Leon
SLAGTER, Tom-Jelte
SLIK, Ivar (From 1/8 as trainee)
TANKINK, Bram
TANNER, David
TEN DAM, Laurens
TJALLINGII, Maarten
VAN WINDEN, Dennis
VAN EMDEN, Jos
VANMARCKE, Sep
WAGNER, Robert
WYNANTS, Maarten

Photos

Victories

# Date   Race Won By
38. 28/10 Tour of Hainan General Classification HOFLAND Moreno
37. 28/10 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 - Danzhou › Chengmai BOS Theo
36. 27/10 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 - Dongfang › Danzhou HOFLAND Moreno
35. 26/10 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 - Wuzhishan › Dongfang BOS Theo
34. 25/10 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 - Sanya › Wuzhishan HOFLAND Moreno
33. 24/10 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 - Wanning › Sanya BOS Theo
32. 23/10 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 - Qionghai › Xinglong, Wanning BOS Theo
31. 22/10 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 - Haikou › Qionghai BOS Theo
30. 21/10 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 - Chengmai › Haikou BOS Theo
29. 20/10 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 - Chengmai old Town › Chengmai HOFLAND Moreno
28. 03/10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro VAN EMDEN Jos
27. 21/09 GP Impanis - Van Petegem VANMARCKE Sep
26. 13/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec GESINK Robert
25. 11/09 Vuelta a España Stage 17 - Calahorra › Burgos MOLLEMA Bauke
24. 31/08 World Ports Classic Stage 2 - Rotterdam › Antwerpen TJALLINGII Maarten
23. 12/08 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 - Izernore › Lélex Monts-Jura SANCHEZ Luis Leon
22. 12/08 Eneco Tour Stage 1 - Koksijde › Ardooie RENSHAW Mark
21. 04/08 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark General Classification KELDERMAN Wilco
20. 03/08 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (ITT) - Holbæk › Holbæk KELDERMAN Wilco
19. 16/06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk General Classification BOOM Lars
18. 16/06 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg General Classification MARTENS Paul
17. 15/06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 - Verviers › La Gileppe BOOM Lars
16. 13/06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 - Breda › Breda BOS Theo
15. 12/06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue - Goes › Goes WAGNER Robert
14. 09/06 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 - Ulrichen › Crans-Montana MOLLEMA Bauke
13. 26/05 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 - Banneux › Banneux SANCHEZ Luis Leon
12. 17/05 Glava Tour of Norway Stage 3 - Tønsberg › Drammen BOS Theo
11. 23/03 Critérium International Stage 1 - Porto-Vecchio › Porto-Vecchio BOS Theo
10. 26/02 Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 - Mentakab › Kuantan LEEZER Tom
9. 24/02 Clasica de Almeria RENSHAW Mark
8. 22/02 Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 - Serdang › Kuala Kangsar BOS Theo
7. 21/02 Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 - Kangar › Kulim BOS Theo
6. 17/02 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 - Draguignan › Draguignan BOOM Lars
5. 15/02 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 - Lagoa › Lagoa BOS Theo
4. 14/02 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 - Faro › Albufeira MARTENS Paul
3. 07/02 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2 (ITT) - Cap d'Agde › Sete (Mont Saint Clair) BOOM Lars
2. 27/01 Santos Tour Down Under General Classification SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
1. 24/01 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3 - Unley › Stirling SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

Team Info

Team status: WT
Abbreviation: BEL
Websites:
www.teamlottojumbo.nl
twitter.com/LottoJumbo_road
www.facebook.com/TeamLottoNLJumboCycling
PCS Ranking: 6
UCI Ranking: 14

Advertisement

Calendar

Upcoming & most important. Go to full calendar.
04/04   Volta Limburg Classic
1Hofland
3Kruijswijk
05/04   Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres
21Boom
141Flens
142Leezer
143Tankink
144Tjallingii
145van Emden
146Vanmarcke
147Wagner
148Wynants
202Bos
216Slik
06/04   Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
25Nordhaug
77Tanner
81Gesink
86Martens
96Sanchez
152Slagter
161Mollema
08/04   Scheldeprijs
1Bos
1Wagner
2Wynants
3Vanmarcke
6Renshaw
6Slik
7Leezer
8Hofland
12/04   Paris - Roubaix
3Bos
81Boom
171Leezer
172Vanmarcke
173Wynants
174Tjallingii
175Tankink
176Wagner
15/04   De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
81Gesink
83Kelderman
85Martens
19/04   Amstel Gold Race
 Slagter
 Kelderman
 Martens
 Gesink
 Tankink
 Tanner
 Nordhaug
 Mollema
22/04   La Flèche Wallonne
 Kelderman
 Martens
 Gesink
 Tankink
 Tanner
 Slagter
 Nordhaug
 Mollema
26/04   Liège - Bastogne - Liège
 Sanchez
 Kelderman
 Martens
 Gesink
 Tankink
 Tanner
 Slagter
 Nordhaug
 Mollema
28/04   Tour de Romandie
71Clement
09/05   Giro d'Italia
 Slagter
 Sanchez
 Kruijswijk
 Hofland
 Wagner
 Clement
04/07   Tour de France
 Kelderman
 ten Dam
 Gesink
 Martens
 Kruijswijk
 Leezer
 Vanmarcke
 Wynants
 Tankink
 van Emden
 Mollema
 Boom
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.