- CANCELLARA Fabian
- MOLLEMA Bauke
- SCHLECK Fränk
- NIZZOLO Giacomo
- ZUBELDIA Haimar
- STUYVEN Jasper
- VAN POPPEL Danny
- JUNGELS Bob
- POPOVYCH Yaroslav
- FELLINE Fabio
- DEVOLDER Stijn
- STEEGMANS Gert
- RAST Grégory
- ZOIDL Riccardo
- BEPPU Fumiyuki
- VAN POPPEL Boy
- ARREDONDO Julián David
- VANDEWALLE Kristof
- IRIZAR Markel
- SERGENT Jesse
- ROULSTON Hayden
- BUSCHE Matthew
- BERNARD Julien
- DIDIER Laurent
- BASSO Leonardo
- REKITA Szymon
- COLEDAN Marco
- SILVESTRE Fábio
- ALAFACI Eugenio
- WATSON Calvin
- MCCONNELL Daniel
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | ALAFACI Eugenio | 24 |
2 | ARREDONDO Julián David | 26 |
3 | BASSO Leonardo (trainee as from 01/08) | 21 |
4 | BEPPU Fumiyuki | 32 |
5 | BERNARD Julien (trainee as from 01/08) | 23 |
6 | BUSCHE Matthew | 30 |
7 | CANCELLARA Fabian | 34 |
8 | COLEDAN Marco | 26 |
9 | DEVOLDER Stijn | 35 |
10 | DIDIER Laurent | 30 |
11 | FELLINE Fabio | 25 |
12 | IRIZAR Markel | 35 |
13 | JUNGELS Bob | 22 |
14 | MCCONNELL Daniel | 29 |
15 | MOLLEMA Bauke | 28 |
16 | NIZZOLO Giacomo | 26 |
17 | POPOVYCH Yaroslav | 35 |
18 | RAST Grégory | 35 |
19 | REKITA Szymon (trainee as from 01/08) | 21 |
20 | ROULSTON Hayden | 34 |
21 | SCHLECK Fränk | 35 |
22 | SERGENT Jesse | 26 |
23 | SILVESTRE Fábio | 25 |
24 | STEEGMANS Gert (until 16/07) | 34 |
25 | STUYVEN Jasper | 23 |
26 | VAN POPPEL Boy | 27 |
27 | VAN POPPEL Danny | 21 |
28 | VANDEWALLE Kristof | 30 |
29 | WATSON Calvin | 22 |
30 | ZOIDL Riccardo | 27 |
31 | ZUBELDIA Haimar | 38 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Info
- Team status:WT
- Abbreviation:TFR
- License country:
- Bike:
- Jersey:
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Luca Guercilena | General manager |
Kim Andersen | Sports Director |
Adriano Baffi | Ass. Sports Director |
Alain Gallopin | Ass. Sports Director |
Dirk Demol | Ass. Sports Director |
Josu Larrazabal | Ass. Sports Director |
Luc Meersman | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
04/05 - 26/05 | Giro d'Italia | Stuyven, Bagioli, Milan, López, Theuns, Consonni, Ghebreigzabhier, Hoole |
08/05 - 12/05 | Tour de Hongrie | Vacek, Nys, Felline, Mosca, Vergaerde, Tesfatsion |
23/05 - 26/05 | Tour of Norway | Vacek, Nys |
02/06 - 09/06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Skjelmose, Pedersen, Kirsch, Geoghegan Hart |
07/06 | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | Nys |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | MOLLEMA Bauke | 240 |
2 | Tirreno-Adriatico | 2.UWT | MOLLEMA Bauke | 190 |
1 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.HC | FELLINE Fabio | 125 |
1 | Japan Cup Cycle Road Race | 1.HC | MOLLEMA Bauke | 125 |
1 | GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Cittá di Stresa | 1.HC | NIZZOLO Giacomo | 125 |
5 | Eneco Tour | 2.UWT | FELLINE Fabio | 120 |
3 | Vattenfall Cyclassics | 1.UWT | NIZZOLO Giacomo | 110 |
6 | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT | JUNGELS Bob | 110 |
2 | Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde | 2.HC | DEVOLDER Stijn | 110 |
1 | Tour of Alberta | 2.1 | MOLLEMA Bauke | 100 |