Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
UCI
Championships▼
Program
Medal ranking
National champions
National▼
Latest
Upcoming
Coupe de France (France)
More
UCI - UCI
Championships - Championships
Program
Medal ranking
National champions
National - National
Latest
Upcoming
Coupe de France (France)
menu
Latest national races
Latest national results. Starting in 2022 we cover a selection of top national races and competitions.
Nation
-
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
El Salvador
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Hongkong
Hungary
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Norway
Pakistan
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Thailand
Tunisia
Türkiye
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Month
-
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Year
-
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
Name
Contains ..
(Contains ..)
Date
Race
Distance
Winner
Category
16.06
Nationaal kampioenschap Elite zonder contract
94.5
DE BOER Manon
WE
15.06
Bording Cup - Nakskov
26.5
MADSEN Martin Toft
ME
14.06
Circuito Montañés
Final GC
GANZABAL Ander
ME
14.06
Circuito Montañés | Stage 4
135.7
GARCIA Pablo
ME
14.06
Geluwe
93.6
BRUNEEL Anna
13.06
Circuito Montañés | Stage 3
144.2
HUERTAS Jason Andrey
ME
13.06
Oudenburg
135
VAN COPPENOLLE Lars
ME
13.06
Tour Nivernais Morvan | Stage 1
-
MARGUERITAT Titouan
ME
12.06
Circuito Montañés | Stage 2
156.4
GANZABAL Ander
ME
11.06
Circuito Montañés | Stage 1
158
BESSEGA Tommaso
ME
11.06
Criterium Cup - 1
-
GUNNARSSON Breki
ME
11.06
Kampioenschap van het Waasland Belsele
-
VAN REES Christiaan
ME
10.06
GP Douro Internacional
Final GC
DOMÍNGUEZ David
10.06
GP Douro Internacional | Stage 4
170.4
MARTIN Jose Maria
10.06
Ronde Van Numansdorp
-
BROOS Alain
ME
10.06
Ursel
111
PEIREN Jani
ME
10.06
Vortímataka Breiðabliks
-
OMARSSON Ingvar
ME
09.06
B-Z Fruitroute
165
VAN BYLEN Liam
09.06
BAY WA R.E Classique Féminine
105.4
ALLARD Charlotte
09.06
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb
147
HANSEN Alexander Arnt
ME
09.06
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb
73.5
MARIBO Julie Nielsen
WE
09.06
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb
105
BRANDT CHRISTIANSEN Sebastian
MJ
09.06
Falkenloppet
130
CARLSSON Jimmy
ME
09.06
GP Douro Internacional | Stage 3
129.6
LEAL Tiago
09.06
GP Kropemann
117.26
WALLENBORN Arno
ME
09.06
Porvoon Ajot
Final GC
GRÖNLUND Karl-Nicolas
ME
09.06
Porvoon Ajot | Stage 2
-
GRÖNLUND Karl-Nicolas
ME
09.06
Route Vendéenne
Final GC
PETIT Clément
ME
09.06
Route Vendéenne | Stage 4
104.5
BAGUELIN Jocelyn
ME
09.06
Sean Nolan Meath Grand Prix
120
O'NEILL Gareth
ME
09.06
Tour du Beaujolais
Final GC
CHAUSSINAND Joris
ME
09.06
Tour du Beaujolais | Stage 4
131
MOLLY Kenny
ME
09.06
Tour du Togo
Final GC
DIALLO Yacouba
ME
09.06
Tour du Togo | Stage 6
106
DIALLO Yaya
ME
09.06
Trofeo Femenino Ayuntamientto Estella Emakumeen V Saria Lizarrako Udala O De Estella
101.9
GARAU Marina
09.06
Wielerdag Roden
163
VELING Quinten
ME
09.06
Wielerdag Roden
115
MOURIS Michiel
MJ
09.06
Zedelgem
108
NOELS Sven
ME
09.06
Zepperen
90
VANDEN WIJNGAERT Matteo
MJ
08.06
Belsele
77
STOCKMAN Julie
08.06
Belsele-Waas
77
RIJVERS Max
MJ
08.06
Gippinger Radsporttage
151.4
BÖGLI Noah
ME
08.06
Gippinger Radsporttage
81
STERN Léa
WE
08.06
GP de Granglise
-
SAGE Dylan
MJ
08.06
GP Douro Internacional | Stage 2
147.2
PEREIRA Francisco
08.06
Luba Ladies Classic
122.6
VAN DAM Yonna
08.06
Marke
76
SEFA Ylber
ME
08.06
Moorsele
80.5
WEYTS Louis
MJ
08.06
Ogólnopolski Wyścig Kolarski Puchar Polski pod Patronatem Burmistrza Gminy i Miasta Koziegłowy
10
MIENTKI Kacper
MJ
08.06
Ogólnopolski Wyścig Kolarski Puchar Polski pod Patronatem Burmistrza Gminy i Miasta Koziegłowy
10
MATULA Alicja
WJ
08.06
Omloop van Nijkerk
-
LOUWERENSEN Tijn
ME
08.06
Oudenburg
115
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
ME
08.06
Porvoon Ajot | Stage 1
-
GRÖNLUND Karl-Nicolas
ME
08.06
Porvoon Ajot | Prologue
3.68
MAKOGON Vladyslav
ME
08.06
Ronde van Groot Ammers
80
VAN HERK Bram
ME
08.06
Route Vendéenne | Stage 2
150.9
POULARD Baptiste
ME
08.06
Scania Grand Prix
45
FORSSELL Hugo
ME
08.06
Scania Grand Prix
21
NYMAN Nora
WE
08.06
Tour du Beaujolais | Stage 3
78
FERREIRA Louis
ME
08.06
Tour du Beaujolais | Stage 2
65.2
JARNET Maxime
ME
08.06
Tour du Togo | Stage 5
157.2
GRACZYK Vincent
ME
08.06
Volta a Castelló
Final GC
DE LA CALLE Hugo
08.06
Volta a Castelló | Stage 4
119.5
GEERLINGS Sergio
08.06
Zedelgem
68
DHEEDENE Michelle
WJ
07.06
Arlanda Testtrack Race
37.8
CARLSSON Jimmy
ME
07.06
Arlanda Testtrack Race
25.2
FJORDÄNG Therese
WE
07.06
Castelbriantaise
85.2
RAPITEAU Florian
ME
07.06
GP Douro Internacional | Stage 1
141.5
PEÑUELA Francisco Joel
07.06
Grand Prix de la Cerise à Masny
85
VANDERMEERSCH Emilien
ME
07.06
Ladoga’s Gold
Final GC
NOVIKOV Savva
ME
07.06
Ladoga’s Gold | Stage 4
54.4
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
ME
07.06
Prix de Pouilly-sur-Loire
79.8
BONETTO Damien
ME
07.06
Route Vendéenne | Stage 1
7.1
PIERRE Alexis
ME
07.06
Tour du Beaujolais | Stage 1
125
LEBEAU Mathis
ME
07.06
Volta a Castelló | Stage 3
156.7
DE LA CALLE Hugo
06.06
Grand Prix de Rennes Liberté
90
LE CAM Brendan
ME
06.06
Nationaldagslinjet
186
LYCHOU Viktor
ME
06.06
Nationaldagslinjet
93
SÖDERSTRÖM Mika
WE
06.06
Tour du Togo | Stage 4
101.1
CONGO Daouda
ME
06.06
Volta a Castelló | Stage 2
137.7
FLOREZ Samuel
05.06
Tour du Togo | Stage 3
143.5
ALHASSAN Yusuf Abdulmalik
ME
05.06
Volta a Castelló | Stage 1
152
SUTTON Louis
04.06
Grand Prix de Saint-Aubert
117
PICHON Mathis
ME
04.06
Hong Kong Road Criterium Race - Series 1 (Po Kong Village Road Park)
30
TSANG Chak Hei
ME
04.06
Hong Kong Road Criterium Race - Series 1 (Po Kong Village Road Park)
12
LEE Yan Ho
MJ
04.06
Schellebelle - Aard (crit)
63
BENNETT Keely
04.06
Tour du Togo | Stage 2
85.2
DIALLO Yacouba
ME
03.06
Critérium de Soissons
77
ZEHNICH Dorian
ME
03.06
Ladoga’s Gold | Stage 3
135.2
MARCHUK Dzianis
ME
03.06
Tour du Togo | Stage 1
117
DIALLO Yaya
ME
02.06
's-Gravenwezel
112
WOUTERS Rutger
ME
02.06
5ª Taça de Portugal Femininas JSC
-
REYES Agustina
02.06
Aberdare Cottages C70 Madaraka Day Challenge
70
KINJAH David
ME
02.06
Alfa Bier Limburg Trofee
202.3
VISSER Guillaume
02.06
Boezinge
86
HEREMANS Ella
WJ
02.06
Brescia - Montemagno
-
CRUZ Edward
MJ
02.06
Brilon Cup - Trhový Štěpánov - Road Race
72
ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna
WE
02.06
Brilon Cup - Trhový Štěpánov - Road Race
90
ŠUMPÍK Pavel
MJ
02.06
Campeonato Navarro - ITT
-
AZANZA Ibai
ME
02.06
Campeonato Navarro - ITT
-
PERURENA Carlota
WE
show more
National
Latest
Upcoming
Calendar
Stats
Winners per team
Most top-10s
Top races
Juniors - Most top-10s
Races per category and country
Competitions
Coupe de France (France)
Lotto Cycling Cup (Belgium)
Other
Gravel
GranFondo